Nasi Partnerzy

 

 

Pływali w Fali

Pływali w Fali

 

 

Kobiety

Mężczyźni

  1. Mazurek Karolina
  2. Mazurek Zuzanna
  3. Błądek Karina
  4. Siejewicz Magdalena
  5. Krawiec Ewa
  6. Bącal Katarzyna
  7. Pikula Patrycja
  8. Królikowska Zofia
  9. Dorofiejewa Julia
  10. Kuźmicka Katarzyna
  11. Saluter Magdalena
  12. Szyczkowa Maryna
  13. Przywara Aleksandra
  14. Mucha Aleksandra
  15. Mucha Agata
  16. Stopa Aleksandra
  17. Sęk Klaudia
  18. Pikula Dominika
  19. Rusowicz Malwina
  20. Goleń Magdalena
  21. Konarska Aleksandra
  22. Ćwikła Barbara
  23. Kurzyna Nina
  24. Cyran Patrycja
  25. Różyńska Ewa
  26. Młodzianowska Marcelina
  27. Hołata Ismena
  28. Saluter Nina
  29. Węgrzyn Patrycja
  30. Nowak Emilia
  31. Nowak Magdalena
  32. Gozdalska Natalia
  33. Chłodna Paulina
  34. Górska Agnieszka
  35. Feledyn Agata
  36. Mazurek Paulina
  37. Goleń Martyna
  38. Jacniacka Karolina
  39. Kępa Karolina
  40. Kryńska Gabriela
  41. Janik Anita
  42. Ćwikła Gabriela
  43. Zdunek Blanka
  44. Zdunek Bogna
  45. Fac Marlena
  46. Bryczek Maria
  47. Rynkowska Martyna
  48. Steć Katarzyna
  49. Szymczyk Paulina
  50. Trynkiewicz Weronika
  51. Bnyamin Nicol
  52. Buczkowska Aleksandra
  53. Broniec Wiktoria
  54. Rostek Zuzanna
  55. Stola Paula
  56. Jach Julia
  57. Korecka Zuzanna
  58. Zapalska Marlena
  59. Kocjan Wiktoria
  60. Korniak Marta
  61. Łukasiewicz Karolina
  62. Dacka Agata
  63. Kardyś Alicja
  64. Kudła Wiktoria
  65. Maj Martyna
  66. Mazur Kaja
  67. Kania Katarzyna
  68. Ślusarz Zuzanna
  69. Kułaga Julia
  70. Janczarek Weronika
  71. Majewska Jagoda
  72. Bis Aleksandra
  73. Pietroń Luiza
  74. Tuderek Anna
  75. Kołosińska Emilia
  76. Witek Julia
  77. Wołow Roksana
  78. Madej Natalia
  79. Kulpa Amelia
  80. Steć Katarzyna
  81. Hajdenraich Julia
  82. Stęgierska Gabriela
  83. Bucoń Magdalena
  84. Obara Wiktoria
  85. Przywara Laura
  86. Pogoda Kornelia
  87. Bis Izabela
  88. Żuraw Julia
  89. Kaczmarska Natalia
  90. Wieczorek Magdalena
  91. Mazur Julia
  92. Skwara Zuzanna
  93. Łukasik Sara
  94. Suramacz Gabriela
  95. Milanowska Anna
  96. Michota Natalia
  97. Kopeć Izabela
  98. Matysek Zuzanna
  99. Żyraw Aleksandra
  100. Serwatka Zuzanna
  101. Rebizant Barbara
  102. Włodarczk Klara
  103. Rosińska Natalia
  104. Duda Klaudia
  105. Czerwiec Wikoria
  106. Żuraw Julia
  107. Michota Hanna
  108. Pluta Zuzanna
  109. Stefanek Weronika
  110. Grabczak Lena
  111. Grabczak Aleksandra
  112. Kaproń Aleksandra
  113. Wojtaszek Oktawia
  114. Bucoń Anna
  115. Dzięsław Emilia
  116. Kurzyna Aleksandra
  117. Machulak Maja
  118. Machulak Milena
  119. Toporowska Magdalena
  120. Marzec Monika
  121. Żuber Aniela
  122. Żuber Iga
  123. Piech Zuzanna
  124. Szczygieł Nadia
  125. Rostek Jagoda
  126. Skibniewska Julia
  127. Wielgus Emilia
  128. Wąsik Anna
  129. Kwietniewska Jolanta
  130. Ciupak Aleksandra
  1. Burakowski Fabian
  2. Różyński Maciej
  3. Zaczek Bartosz
  4. Rusinek Marcin
  5. Sekuła Jan
  6. Królikowski Wojciech
  7. Stawiarski Michał
  8. Przypis Wojciech
  9. Wnuk Wojciech
  10. Madejczyk Mateusz
  11. Cholewiński Paweł
  12. Smoczyński Piotr
  13. Pacek Marcel
  14. Niezgoda Bartłomiej
  15. Ćwikła Filip
  16. Gołoś Kacper
  17. Kołczewski Maciej
  18. Białek Adrian
  19. Krawiec Janusz
  20. Sawicki Tomasz
  21. Goławski Paweł
  22. Mikołajczyk Michał
  23. Moroz Patryk
  24. Resztak Ariel
  25. Szostak Jacek
  26. Wnuk Michał
  27. Juda Piotr
  28. Mazurkiewicz Patryk
  29. Knyś Andrzej
  30. Mikołajek Łukasz
  31. Leszczyński Damian
  32. Knyś Andrzej
  33. Młodzianowski Emil
  34. Jesiewicz Maciej
  35. Kot Michał
  36. Janowski Kornel
  37. Dymitruk Piotr
  38. Różyński Emil
  39. Jarecki Wojciech
  40. Jacniacki Mateusz
  41. Wąsik Jakub
  42. Surdacki Jan
  43. Cis Piotr
  44. Kisek Łukasz
  45. Baran Oskar
  46. Zieliński Oskar
  47. Cieślik Maciej
  48. Szymański Damian
  49. Bąk Filip
  50. Szymański Rafał
  51. Goleń Filip
  52. Rachoń Jakub
  53. Ciastek Jakub
  54. Goździuk Sławomir
  55. Bończoszek Sebastian
  56. Kryński Cezary
  57. Niekra Kamil
  58. Bornus Wiktor
  59. Zapalski Krystian
  60. Stola Krystian
  61. Bąk Maksymilian
  62. Gajewski Jakub
  63. Mazur Oskar
  64. Toporowski Wojciech
  65. Bartoś Bartłomiej
  66. Goliński Paweł
  67. Janik Kacper
  68. Jargiło Nataniel
  69. Kowalski Jakub
  70. Krakowiak Piotr
  71. Madras Błażej
  72. Markiewicz Michał
  73. Mazur Jakub
  74. Pałyga Gabriel
  75. Winnicki Maciej
  76. Włodarczyk Franciszek
  77. Żuraw Karol
  78. Herbert Patryk
  79. Chibicki Filip
  80. Dąbrowski Bartosz
  81. Posyniak Bartłomiej
  82. Jurak Kacper
  83. Kułaga Jan
  84. Małyszek Filip
  85. Włodarczyk Stanisław
  86. Rachoń Dominik
  87. Słabczyński Norbert
  88. Dalmata Hubert
  89. Bis Dominik
  90. Mileszczyk Kacper
  91. Grzywa Karol
  92. Majewski Gabriel
  93. Opoka Wiktor
  94. Iracki Filip
  95. Kijewski Krzysztof
  96. Wiśniewski Patryk
  97. Szymula Michał
  98. Brzuszek Adam
  99. Sola Kornel
  100. Zapalski Konrad
  101. Pruszyński Igor
  102. Kuśmierz Karol
  103. Kolasa Jakub
  104. Baj Norbert
  105. Baj Szymon
  106. Chodara Kacper
  107. Gonder Dominik
  108. Zarawski Bartosz
  109. Piłat Karol
  110. Cieślik Gabriel
  111. Szymula Jan
  112. Janiec Oliwier
  113. Rybak Bartosz
  114. Ryniewski Kacper
  115. Mączka Patryk
  116. Wietrzyk Aleksander
  117. Bożek Filip
  118. Jachura Jan
  119. Blat Kacper
  120. Krawiec Maciej
  121. Masiak Mateusz
  122. Świntozielski Maksymilian
  123. Wilk Marcel
  124. Kowalczyk Adam
  125. Tuderek Alesandro
  126. Węcławski Ksawery
  127. Bończoszek Kacper
  128. Świca Gabriel
  129. Chmiel Bartosz
  130. Miazga Oskar
  131. Zapalski Mateusz
  132. Puzoń Łukasz
  133. Piłat Karol
  134. Borsuk Łukasz
  135. Subik Michał
  136. Kasperski Patryk
  137. Siekaczyński Wojciech