I runda LW Open 2014 Zamość, 22-2-2015 |
Konkurencja 1 2015-02-22 - 10:00 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 8 |
2 3 4 | SZMIDT, Aleksandra SILIPCKA, Oliwia PARYŚ, Weronika | 02 02 01 | Eska Janów Lubelski AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Eska Janów Lubelski | NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 8 |
2 3 4 5 | ŁUKASIK, Izabela GÓRA, Maria TUDEREK, Anna KARGOL, Agnieszka | 02 00 02 89 | Eska Janów Lubelski Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik Lider Chełm | NT 1:19.94 1:32.41 NT |
Seria 3 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna GAJASZEK, Karolina MARCZUK, Aleksandra SZEWCZYK, Zofia CZERNIAWSKA, Weronika | 02 01 01 02 01 | Skarpa Lublin Skarpa Lublin Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik Skarpa Lublin | 1:17.95 1:15.52 1:14.42 1:14.73 1:16.42 |
Seria 4 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia SEMENIUK, Wiktoria KAPROŃ, Aleksandra ZIELIŃSKA, Nina | 02 01 99 01 00 | Wisła Puławy Skarpa Lublin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Fala Kraśnik Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.72 1:12.57 1:11.28 1:11.65 1:13.31 |
Seria 5 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | SAJNAGA, Kinga ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna KRUK, Alicja KOLENDA, Zofia WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 01 01 98 98 02 | Wisła Puławy Skarpa Lublin Skarpa Lublin Lider Chełm Fala Kraśnik | 1:10.55 1:08.31 1:07.94 1:08.02 1:08.93 |
Seria 6 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | JOŃSKA, Zuzanna HAŁKA, Wiktoria STEFANIUK, Oliwia HAJDENRAICH, Julia MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 01 00 01 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Fala Kraśnik Olimpia Lublin | 1:07.67 1:06.03 1:04.70 1:04.91 1:06.72 |
Seria 7 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | MAŁEK, Julia ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika KAPŁON, Aleksandra BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 98 99 99 02 00 | Skarpa Lublin Lublinianka Orka Zamość Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Avia Świdnik | 1:04.47 1:03.42 1:01.14 1:03.06 1:03.79 |
Seria 8 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | OSINIAK, Ewa ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila CZARNECKA, Wiktoria WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna ADAMCZYK, Julia | 00 99 99 98 99 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Lider Chełm Skarpa Lublin LUKS Orlik Lublin Lublinianka | 1:00.19 59.36 58.80 58.98 59.50 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2015-02-22 - 10:14 | Mężczyzn, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 10 |
2 3 4 | KUBIŚ, Jakub GRĄCZAK, Dawid DEJNEKO, Albert | 98 02 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Olimpia Lublin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Jakub SYKUT, Paweł WISZNIEWSKI, Szymon DOŁĘZKA, Michał KOSMALA, Szymon | 96 98 00 01 00 | Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Olimpia Lublin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska LUKS Orlik Lublin | NT NT 1:22.80 NT NT |
Seria 3 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 | BORSUK, Mateusz PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał IRACKI, Filip DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 02 02 02 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Orka Zamość Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy | 1:18.86 1:15.58 1:10.35 1:14.76 1:16.66 |
Seria 4 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 | HOŁUB, Jakub DADOS, Aleksander SZULIERZ, Michał SKRZYPCZAK, Marek GĘBICKI, Filip | 02 01 01 02 01 | Avia Świdnik Wisła Puławy Avia Świdnik Lublinianka Lider Chełm | 1:09.56 1:08.92 1:08.26 1:08.46 1:09.54 |
Seria 5 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 | SZCZERBA, Adam DUDZIK-ŁAGOŹNY, Kuba SOBIESZUK, Kacper KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 99 02 01 02 | Skarpa Lublin Avia Świdnik Skarpa Lublin Wodnik Krasnystaw Skarpa Lublin | 1:08.15 1:05.96 1:05.82 1:05.95 1:07.34 |
Seria 6 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 | SUSZEK, Piotr LECH, Filip SIEJO, Mateusz KRAWIEC, Maciej JANICZUK, Patryk | 01 01 00 99 02 | Skarpa Lublin Avia Świdnik Lider Chełm Fala Kraśnik Lider Chełm | 1:04.54 1:02.13 1:01.50 1:01.58 1:04.33 |
Seria 7 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 | KOWAL, Mateusz DEJNEKO, Dominik GĘBORYS, Kacper CHAŁAT, Stanisław JAKONIUK, Mateusz | 99 97 98 99 98 | Sparta Biłgoraj AZS AWF Biała Podlaska AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Skarpa Lublin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:01.43 1:00.92 1:00.75 1:00.77 1:01.28 |
Seria 8 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 | KAWALEC, Lech BEDNARZ, Mateusz SOLA, Kornel SĘDŁAK, Wiktor SOBEK, Nikodem | 99 99 97 99 02 | Orka Zamość Skarpa Lublin Fala Kraśnik Orka Zamość Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:00.33 59.31 57.15 59.09 1:00.33 |
Seria 9 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 | CZERNIAK, Konrad MAŁYSKA, Bartosz SZUTKO, Mateusz BRYŁA, Kamil KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 98 99 97 99 01 | Skarpa Lublin Skarpa Lublin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Lublinianka Avia Świdnik | 56.71 56.12 54.19 54.32 56.71 |
Seria 10 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof MAZUR, Andrzej LIS, Przemysław SUSZEK, Wojciech HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 96 95 96 92 00 | Lublinianka Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Avia Świdnik | 54.08 53.86 51.17 53.11 53.99 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2015-02-22 - 10:31 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 | TUDEREK, Anna BUCOŃ, Magdalena CHOLEWIŃSKA, Paulina CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna SKWARA, Zuzanna | 02 01 01 01 01 | Fala Kraśnik Fala Kraśnik Orka Zamość Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Fala Kraśnik | 1:48.93 1:34.72 1:27.11 1:28.19 1:38.78 |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 | GAJASZEK, Karolina MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra DYBCIO, Karolina MAŁEK, Martyna ADAMEK, Barbara | 01 00 01 02 02 | Skarpa Lublin Avia Świdnik Lider Chełm Skarpa Lublin Olimpia Lublin | 1:24.68 1:23.80 1:23.11 1:23.21 1:24.03 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 | BUJAK, Maria ŻMUDA, Weronika SAMUŁA, Wiktoria WIECZOREK, Magdalena TERLECKA, Anna | 01 00 99 98 02 | Skarpa Lublin Lublinianka Lublinianka Fala Kraśnik Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:22.10 1:20.59 1:10.40 1:19.83 1:20.89 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2015-02-22 - 10:38 | Mężczyzn, 100m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 5 |
2 3 4 5 | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof MIRONIUK, Rafał BISZKONT, Damian GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 96 95 96 02 | Lublinianka Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Avia Świdnik Olimpia Lublin | NT NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | WISZNIEWSKI, Szymon BOŻEK, Filip GĄSIOR, Grzegorz PIEKARUŚ, Dawid KLEJNROK, Jakub | 00 02 02 02 02 | Olimpia Lublin Fala Kraśnik Lublinianka Avia Świdnik Orka Zamość | 1:43.14 1:35.15 1:33.58 1:34.67 1:40.72 |
Seria 3 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | HERC, Bartosz BLAT, Kacper BUKOWSKI, Oskar PÓŁTORAK, Szymon FILIPIUK, Maciej | 01 02 01 02 01 | Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik Skarpa Lublin Orka Zamość Skarpa Lublin | 1:28.48 1:25.30 1:21.96 1:24.33 1:25.61 |
Seria 4 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł GĄSIOR, Sebastian CZUBA, Marcin CELIŃSKI, Jakub LATO, Kacper | 01 99 01 02 99 | Wodnik Krasnystaw Lublinianka Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Skarpa Lublin | 1:19.01 1:16.99 1:12.72 1:14.02 1:17.37 |
Seria 5 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | KONOP, Jakub SOLA, Kornel WASIL, Sebastian KUBIŚ, Jakub KOSMALA, Szymon | 98 97 94 98 00 | Skarpa Lublin Fala Kraśnik Avia Świdnik Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:11.52 1:10.48 1:04.62 1:06.68 1:10.91 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2015-02-22 - 10:48 | Kobiet, 200m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 5 |
2 3 4 | WÓJCIK, Julia BUGAŁA, Martyna WIERTEL, Agata | 00 02 95 | Skarpa Lublin Lublinianka Lublinianka | NT 2:58.17 NT |
Seria 2 z 5 |
2 3 4 5 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena BUCOŃ, Anna MARCZUK, Aleksandra GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Oliwia | 02 02 01 02 | Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik Orka Zamość Skarpa Lublin | 2:51.41 2:48.41 2:51.32 2:53.95 |
Seria 3 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra KWIECIŃSKA, Agata NADOLSKA, Julia KUPERSKA, Katarzyna CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 00 00 99 01 | Fala Kraśnik Skarpa Lublin Lider Chełm Avia Świdnik Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:48.41 2:46.29 2:44.21 2:44.36 2:48.04 |
Seria 4 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | JOŃSKA, Zuzanna SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna KARLIŃSKA, Weronika ZYCH, Natalia WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 01 98 01 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin UKS 51 Lublin Wisła Puławy UKS 51 Lublin Olimpia Lublin | 2:43.45 2:34.71 2:31.12 2:34.61 2:34.82 |
Seria 5 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | DUCHNOWSKA, Julita SUCHOTA, Magdalena BERNAT, Gabriela SMYŁEK, Karolina ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 94 97 99 00 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Skarpa Lublin Skarpa Lublin Lublinianka | 2:27.86 2:24.94 2:14.50 2:19.36 2:27.69 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2015-02-22 - 11:05 | Mężczyzn, 200m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 4 |
2 3 4 | BRZUŚ, Michał BOŻEK, Filip LIS, Patryk | 97 02 98 | Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik Avia Świdnik | NT 2:50.00 NT |
Seria 2 z 4 |
2 3 4 5 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej KOWAL, Mateusz SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur SAGAN, Jakub | 01 99 02 02 | Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj Fala Kraśnik Skarpa Lublin | 2:38.15 2:32.76 2:34.38 2:44.89 |
Seria 3 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 5 | BEDNARZ, Mateusz SOBEK, Nikodem ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz PRÓSZYNSKI, Igor KAWALEC, Lech | 99 02 00 99 99 | Skarpa Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik Orka Zamość | 2:30.71 2:22.92 2:18.46 2:19.68 2:30.46 |
Seria 4 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 5 | ZAPALSKI, Konrad BUJAK, Kacper NIEDZIAŁEK, Dominik WĄSIK, Jakub KOTWICA, Bartosz | 98 98 98 94 01 | Fala Kraśnik Lublinianka Skarpa Lublin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Avia Świdnik | 2:15.23 2:08.28 1:59.73 2:07.65 2:14.06 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2015-02-22 - 11:18 | Kobiet, 50m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 | WIERTEL, Agata SILIPCKA, Oliwia PARYŚ, Weronika STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela SZMIDT, Aleksandra | 95 02 01 02 02 | Lublinianka AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Eska Janów Lubelski Fala Kraśnik Eska Janów Lubelski | NT NT NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 | ZAWADZKA, Kinga DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia SKWARA, Zuzanna PIETROŃ, Luiza ŁUKASIK, Izabela | 97 02 01 02 02 | Olimpia Lublin Fala Kraśnik Fala Kraśnik Fala Kraśnik Eska Janów Lubelski | NT 41.75 40.26 40.88 NT |
Seria 3 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 | ZIELIŃSKA, Nina NADOLSKA, Julia WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna SAJNAGA, Kinga ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 00 00 01 01 02 | Skarpa Lublin Lider Chełm Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy Skarpa Lublin | 37.98 36.44 34.69 34.81 37.34 |
Seria 4 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 | MAŁEK, Martyna TERLECKA, Anna MOSKAL, Monika SEMENIUK, Wiktoria BANACH, Julia | 02 02 96 99 01 | Skarpa Lublin Wodnik Krasnystaw Wisła Puławy AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Wodnik Krasnystaw | 34.54 34.14 33.94 34.02 34.49 |
Seria 5 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 | NOWICKA, Natalia RABCZYŃSKA, Marta STEFANIUK, Oliwia SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna HANAKA, Kinga | 98 98 01 01 02 | Olimpia Lublin Avia Świdnik Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski UKS 51 Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.76 32.76 32.63 32.72 33.46 |
Seria 6 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 | BOROWIEC, Weronika DUCHNOWSKA, Julita ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila KOLENDA, Zofia KARLIŃSKA, Weronika | 01 94 99 98 98 | Lider Chełm AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Lider Chełm Lider Chełm Wisła Puławy | 32.49 30.92 30.84 30.86 31.45 |
Seria 7 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 | ŻMUDA, Weronika OSINIAK, Ewa KARGOL, Agnieszka CZARNECKA, Wiktoria BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata | 00 00 89 99 02 | Lublinianka Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Lider Chełm Skarpa Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 30.76 30.27 27.89 28.40 30.49 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2015-02-22 - 11:26 | Mężczyzn, 50m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 | SIEJO, Mateusz KUROWSKI, Olaf BORSUK, Mateusz SKUBICHA, Konrad DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 00 97 02 94 01 | Lider Chełm Lublinianka AZS AWF Biała Podlaska AZS AWF Biała Podlaska AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT NT 46.53 NT NT |
Seria 2 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 | PROCZEK, Kacper JANICZUK, Patryk PÓŁTORAK, Patryk POPIOŁEK, Dawid KŁUBKO, Paweł | 02 02 02 02 01 | Wisła Puławy Lider Chełm Lider Chełm Skarpa Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj | 34.57 34.18 33.49 33.64 34.20 |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 | SUSZEK, Piotr JAKONIUK, Mateusz SYKUT, Paweł MASIAK, Mateusz WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 98 98 00 01 | Skarpa Lublin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy | 32.76 32.44 32.13 32.23 32.74 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 | DUDZIK-ŁAGOŹNY, Kuba PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik BORSUK, Łukasz GĘBICKI, Filip DEJNEKO, Dominik | 99 01 01 01 97 | Avia Świdnik Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik Lider Chełm AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32.11 31.48 31.13 31.41 31.64 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 | GĄSIOR, Sebastian CELIŃSKI, Jakub CIEĆKA, Patryk SKUBA, Marcin CEBULA, Michał | 99 02 93 98 99 | Lublinianka Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Orka Zamość Sparta Biłgoraj | 30.54 29.78 28.29 28.60 30.19 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 | GRABEK, Filip MISIARZ, Adrian ŚRODEK, Arkadiusz ZAKRZEWSKI, Jakub BISZKONT, Damian | 99 98 96 96 96 | Lublinianka Sparta Biłgoraj Lublinianka Wisła Puławy Avia Świdnik | 27.76 26.69 25.50 26.34 27.53 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2015-02-22 - 11:33 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 5 |
2 3 4 | GÓRA, Maria CZERNIAWSKA, Weronika ADAMEK, Barbara | 00 01 02 | Orka Zamość Skarpa Lublin Olimpia Lublin | 3:04.62 2:46.83 2:51.33 |
Seria 2 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia BUGAŁA, Martyna WOJTASZEK, Oktawia HANAKA, Kinga GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Oliwia | 01 02 02 02 02 | Skarpa Lublin Lublinianka Fala Kraśnik Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Skarpa Lublin | 2:40.67 2:36.36 2:34.35 2:35.06 2:38.67 |
Seria 3 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna HAŁKA, Wiktoria KRUK, Alicja MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 01 01 98 01 02 | Skarpa Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj Skarpa Lublin Olimpia Lublin Olimpia Lublin | 2:28.86 2:27.13 2:25.70 2:26.81 2:27.80 |
Seria 4 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta HAJDENRAICH, Julia ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika MAŁEK, Julia | 98 00 99 00 98 | Avia Świdnik Fala Kraśnik Lublinianka Avia Świdnik Skarpa Lublin | 2:23.92 2:19.64 2:16.79 2:17.40 2:21.78 |
Seria 5 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | WIECZOREK, Magdalena BERNAT, Gabriela WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna SAMUŁA, Wiktoria KAPŁON, Aleksandra | 98 99 98 99 99 | Fala Kraśnik Skarpa Lublin LUKS Orlik Lublin Lublinianka Orka Zamość | 2:15.58 2:10.24 2:04.55 2:08.72 2:12.41 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2015-02-22 - 11:49 | Mężczyzn, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | SUSZEK, Wojciech CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał SZULIERZ, Michał SKRZYPCZAK, Marek SZUTKO, Mateusz | 92 02 01 02 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Orka Zamość Avia Świdnik Lublinianka AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT NT 2:37.86 2:39.51 NT |
Seria 2 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | PROCZEK, Kacper SZCZERBA, Adam SOBIESZUK, Kacper DADOS, Aleksander PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 02 02 01 02 | Wisła Puławy Skarpa Lublin Skarpa Lublin Wisła Puławy Lider Chełm | 2:33.22 2:31.67 2:25.04 2:28.29 2:32.24 |
Seria 3 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur MASIAK, Mateusz KRAWIEC, Maciej LECH, Filip KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 02 00 99 01 01 | Fala Kraśnik Fala Kraśnik Fala Kraśnik Avia Świdnik Wisła Puławy | 2:23.76 2:20.54 2:14.00 2:18.05 2:23.04 |
Seria 4 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | CHAŁAT, Stanisław KRZYKAŁA, Emil ZAPALSKI, Konrad CZERNIAK, Konrad SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 01 98 98 99 | Skarpa Lublin Avia Świdnik Fala Kraśnik Skarpa Lublin Orka Zamość | 2:09.36 2:05.69 2:02.73 2:03.45 2:07.68 |
Seria 5 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 5 | HOŁUB, Krzysztof MAŁYSKA, Bartosz LIS, Przemysław BRYŁA, Kamil NIEDZIAŁEK, Dominik | 00 99 96 99 98 | Avia Świdnik Skarpa Lublin Avia Świdnik Lublinianka Skarpa Lublin | 1:59.76 1:57.60 1:51.09 1:54.91 1:58.79 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2015-02-22 - 12:04 | Kobiet, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 5 | SZEWCZYK, Zofia BUCOŃ, Anna PIETROŃ, Luiza STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela NOWICKA, Natalia | 02 02 02 02 98 | Fala Kraśnik Fala Kraśnik Fala Kraśnik Fala Kraśnik Olimpia Lublin | NT NT 1:34.34 NT NT |
Seria 2 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 5 | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia CHOLEWIŃSKA, Paulina DYBCIO, Karolina ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 02 01 01 01 01 | Fala Kraśnik Orka Zamość Lider Chełm Lublinianka Fala Kraśnik | 1:28.96 1:23.13 1:19.09 1:19.11 1:25.45 |
Seria 3 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 5 | BANACH, Julia WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna BOROWIEC, Weronika BUJAK, Maria ZYCH, Natalia | 01 01 01 01 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Lider Chełm Skarpa Lublin UKS 51 Lublin | 1:18.64 1:16.54 1:15.60 1:15.83 1:18.53 |
Seria 4 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 5 | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra SMYŁEK, Karolina ADAMCZYK, Julia SUCHOTA, Magdalena ZAWADZKA, Kinga | 00 00 99 97 97 | Avia Świdnik Skarpa Lublin Lublinianka Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.32 1:08.95 1:06.40 1:08.71 1:15.11 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2015-02-22 - 12:12 | Mężczyzn, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | DEJNEKO, Albert SKUBICHA, Konrad KUROWSKI, Olaf MAZUR, Andrzej MIRONIUK, Rafał | 02 94 97 95 95 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Lublinianka Avia Świdnik Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT NT NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | GĄSIOR, Grzegorz IRACKI, Filip PIEKARUŚ, Dawid PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 02 02 02 02 | Lublinianka Fala Kraśnik Avia Świdnik Orka Zamość Orka Zamość | 1:30.48 1:30.08 1:27.34 1:30.02 1:30.28 |
Seria 3 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | DZIUBA, Gerard HOŁUB, Jakub HERC, Bartosz FILIPIUK, Maciej PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 02 01 01 02 | Wisła Puławy Avia Świdnik Orka Zamość Skarpa Lublin Orka Zamość | 1:27.05 1:25.29 1:24.02 1:24.16 1:27.05 |
Seria 4 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | BLAT, Kacper SAGAN, Jakub WOŹNIAK, Kamil PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik KŁUBKO, Paweł | 02 02 01 01 01 | Fala Kraśnik Skarpa Lublin Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:23.29 1:18.72 1:17.16 1:17.91 1:19.29 |
Seria 5 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | BUKOWSKI, Oskar BORSUK, Łukasz GĘBORYS, Kacper CEBULA, Michał CZUBA, Marcin | 01 01 98 99 01 | Skarpa Lublin Fala Kraśnik AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Sparta Biłgoraj Wisła Puławy | 1:16.08 1:13.92 1:08.62 1:09.97 1:14.13 |
Seria 6 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | PRÓSZYNSKI, Igor GRABEK, Filip KONOP, Jakub ŚRODEK, Arkadiusz SKUBA, Marcin | 99 99 98 96 98 | Fala Kraśnik Lublinianka Skarpa Lublin Lublinianka Orka Zamość | 1:07.60 1:06.60 1:06.05 1:06.42 1:06.80 |
Seria 7 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | CIEĆKA, Patryk BUJAK, Kacper ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz LATO, Kacper KOTWICA, Bartosz | 93 98 00 99 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Lublinianka Orka Zamość Skarpa Lublin Avia Świdnik | 1:06.01 1:05.39 1:03.69 1:05.34 1:05.68 |
Seria 8 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | LIS, Patryk WĄSIK, Jakub WASIL, Sebastian BRZUŚ, Michał MISIARZ, Adrian | 98 94 94 97 98 | Avia Świdnik AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Avia Świdnik Orka Zamość Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:03.12 1:00.08 57.79 57.98 1:00.31 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2015-02-22 - 12:27 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Seria 1 z 3 |
2 3 4 | Olimpia Lublin 2 Skarpa Lublin 2 Fala Kraśnik 2 | Olimpia Lublin Skarpa Lublin Fala Kraśnik | 2:45.00 2:22.00 2:25.43 |
Seria 2 z 3 |
2 3 4 5 | Fala Kraśnik 1 Wisła Puławy 1 Lider Chełm 2 Skarpa Lublin 3 | Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Lider Chełm Skarpa Lublin | 2:12.87 2:04.00 2:11.34 2:17.17 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 | Orka Zamość 1 Avia Świdnik 1 Skarpa Lublin 1 Lublinianka 1 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Orka Zamość Avia Świdnik Skarpa Lublin Lublinianka Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:01.06 2:00.67 1:58.93 2:00.00 2:00.80 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2015-02-22 - 12:36 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista startowa |
Seria 1 z 3 |
2 3 4 5 | Skarpa Lublin 2 Olimpia Lublin 1 Fala Kraśnik 3 Skarpa Lublin 4 | Skarpa Lublin Olimpia Lublin Fala Kraśnik Skarpa Lublin | NT 2:10.00 2:15.05 NT |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 | Skarpa Lublin 3 Wisła Puławy 1 Fala Kraśnik 1 Orka Zamość 1 Fala Kraśnik 2 | Skarpa Lublin Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik | 2:09.00 2:04.00 1:55.12 2:00.67 2:04.13 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 | Skarpa Lublin 1 Avia Świdnik 1 Lublinianka 1 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 Lider Chełm 1 | Skarpa Lublin Avia Świdnik Lublinianka AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Lider Chełm | 1:51.81 1:51.20 1:46.00 1:51.00 1:51.30 |