Puchar Konrada Czerniaka Puławy, 28-12-2014 |
Konkurencja 1 2014-12-28 - 10:30 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 9 - 13 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 34.00 | |||
2 | JOŃSKA, Zuzanna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.05 | |||
3 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 35.50 | |||
4 | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 35.53 | |||
5 | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 36.30 | |||
6 | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.31 | |||
7 | RZEPKA, Patrycja | 01 | Swim 10 Puławy | 37.54 | |||
8 | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.21 | |||
9 | SZYMBORSKA, Patrycja | 03 | Juvenia Białystok | 38.50 | |||
10 | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 38.50 | |||
11 | TERLIKOWSKA, Paulina | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.97 | |||
12 | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 39.66 | |||
13 | MIZURA, Julia | 03 | Swim 10 Puławy | 40.44 | |||
14 | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 40.61 | |||
15 | KŁOCZEWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 41.00 | |||
16 | SKRZYŃSKA, Karina | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 41.03 | |||
17 | KOROLCZUK, Julia | 03 | Juvenia Białystok | 41.30 | |||
18 | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 41.63 | |||
19 | KORZENIOWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 42.00 | |||
20 | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 42.11 | |||
21 | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 42.54 | |||
22 | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.84 | |||
23 | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 47.00 | |||
24 | STASIEWICZ, Eliza | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 47.70 | |||
25 | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 49.80 | |||
26 | RUCZKOWSKA, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 50.01 | |||
27 | OHIRKO, Agnieszka | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 52.15 | |||
28 | KUTA, Patrycja | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 52.34 | |||
29 | MIZAK, Martyna | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 52.81 | |||
30 | CELEJ, Agnieszka | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 53.00 | |||
31 | GŁOS, Oliwia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 53.42 | |||
32 | KOWALSKA, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 55.60 | |||
33 | BARYŁKA, Julia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 55.80 | |||
34 | CIOSMAK, Gabriela | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 56.08 | |||
35 | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT | |||
36 | WRĘGA, Matylda | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT | |||
37 | MAJCZYNA, Partycja | 05 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2014-12-28 - 10:40 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 9 - 13 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SOBEK, Nikodem | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 31.31 | |||
2 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.18 | |||
3 | GRABEK, Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.51 | |||
4 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 34.90 | |||
5 | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.04 | |||
6 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 37.30 | |||
7 | KOTARSKI, Maks | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 37.39 | |||
8 | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 37.91 | |||
9 | GRECZAN, Sebastian | 03 | Juvenia Białystok | 38.50 | |||
10 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 38.50 | |||
11 | ŻWIRSKI, Maciej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.32 | |||
12 | CHOJNACKI, Dawid | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 39.85 | |||
13 | SADOWSKI, Kacper | 04 | Juvenia Białystok | 40.80 | |||
14 | MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 41.00 | |||
15 | SZYMULA, Michał | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.57 | |||
16 | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.17 | |||
17 | KOWALEWSKI, Paweł | 03 | Juvenia Białystok | 42.60 | |||
18 | PRZYTUŁA, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.72 | |||
19 | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.28 | |||
20 | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 43.50 | |||
21 | ROZDOBA, Szymon | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 43.50 | |||
22 | PALISZEWSKI, Maciej | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 44.20 | |||
23 | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 45.00 | |||
24 | WALAS, Jan | 04 | SKS 137 Delfin Łodź | 45.05 | |||
25 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 46.60 | |||
26 | MUZYKA, Igor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 46.70 | |||
27 | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 46.75 | |||
28 | ŁUCJANEK, Szymon | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 47.85 | |||
29 | WYSOKIŃSKI, Damian | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 48.08 | |||
30 | HUBICA, Patryk | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 49.91 | |||
31 | KUBAK, Bartłomiej | 03 | ZSO Nr 2 Ryki | 50.00 | |||
32 | WYDRO, Mateusz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 51.00 | |||
33 | GUTKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 52.00 | |||
34 | MARCZUK, Szymon | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 53.75 | |||
35 | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 54.10 | |||
36 | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 55.60 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2014-12-28 - 10:48 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 9 - 13 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 31.23 | |||
2 | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 32.67 | |||
3 | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.73 | |||
4 | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 33.00 | |||
5 | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 33.50 | |||
6 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 33.54 | |||
7 | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.32 | |||
8 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.50 | |||
9 | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 34.50 | |||
10 | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.54 | |||
11 | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 34.69 | |||
12 | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.08 | |||
13 | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 35.36 | |||
14 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Oliwia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 35.40 | |||
15 | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 35.64 | |||
16 | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.67 | |||
17 | RZEPKA, Patrycja | 01 | Swim 10 Puławy | 36.26 | |||
18 | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 38.80 | |||
19 | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 39.27 | |||
20 | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.56 | |||
21 | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 40.08 | |||
22 | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.16 | |||
23 | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 40.32 | |||
24 | RÓG, Oliwia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 40.59 | |||
25 | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.87 | |||
26 | KŁOCZEWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 42.00 | |||
27 | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 42.78 | |||
28 | RAFAŁOWSKA, Maria | 04 | Juvenia Białystok | 43.00 | |||
29 | GĘBALA, Maja | 03 | Swim 10 Puławy | 43.24 | |||
30 | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 43.70 | |||
31 | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.11 | |||
32 | BOGUSZ, Julia | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 46.78 | |||
33 | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 48.80 | |||
34 | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 49.03 | |||
35 | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 49.67 | |||
36 | RESZKOWSKA, Wiktoria | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 52.69 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2014-12-28 - 10:55 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 9 - 13 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 28.91 | |||
2 | SOBEK, Nikodem | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 29.41 | |||
3 | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 30.45 | |||
4 | URYNIUK, Paweł | 03 | BUKS Warszawa | 31.23 | |||
5 | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 31.32 | |||
6 | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 31.90 | |||
7 | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.91 | |||
8 | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.76 | |||
9 | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 33.06 | |||
10 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 33.20 | |||
11 | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 33.22 | |||
12 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.64 | |||
13 | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 34.20 | |||
14 | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.34 | |||
15 | KŁUBKO, Paweł | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 34.44 | |||
16 | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 35.50 | |||
17 | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 35.67 | |||
18 | BORKOWSKI, Adrian | 01 | Delfinek Łuków | 36.02 | |||
19 | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 36.52 | |||
20 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.94 | |||
21 | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 37.13 | |||
22 | GRECZAN, Sebastian | 03 | Juvenia Białystok | 38.50 | |||
23 | OPOKA, Wiktor | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.94 | |||
24 | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 39.38 | |||
25 | KOTARSKI, Maks | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 40.04 | |||
26 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 40.32 | |||
27 | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 40.66 | |||
28 | ŻWIRSKI, Maciej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 40.78 | |||
29 | IWON, Igor | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 41.32 | |||
30 | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 41.38 | |||
31 | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.40 | |||
32 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 42.00 | |||
33 | WALCZAK, Patryk | 03 | Delfinek Łuków | 42.05 | |||
34 | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.16 | |||
35 | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 42.79 | |||
36 | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 43.26 | |||
37 | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 44.07 | |||
38 | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.08 | |||
39 | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 45.17 | |||
40 | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.96 | |||
41 | PIECHOWSKI, Krzysztof | 03 | Juvenia Białystok | 46.00 | |||
42 | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 48.83 | |||
43 | GÓRECKI, Konrad | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 49.00 | |||
44 | GAŁĄZKA, Szymon | 01 | Trójka Puławy | 49.12 | |||
45 | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 51.00 | |||
46 | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 51.06 | |||
47 | BARTOSIK, Patryk | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 52.08 | |||
48 | MARCINEK, Dawid | 04 | Lider Chełm | 53.26 | |||
49 | MAZUREK, Mikołaj | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 55.12 | |||
50 | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Trójka Puławy | 55.78 | |||
51 | NIERÓBCA, Jan | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 59.00 | |||
52 | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:00.14 | |||
53 | PALICA, Tomasz | 03 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT | |||
54 | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2014-12-28 - 11:07 | Dziewcząt, 100m klasyczny | 9 - 13 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:20.89 | |||
2 | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:21.12 | |||
3 | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:22.10 | |||
4 | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:23.21 | |||
5 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:24.17 | |||
6 | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:28.19 | |||
7 | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:29.81 | |||
8 | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:31.50 | |||
9 | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:31.97 | |||
10 | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:32.06 | |||
11 | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:33.28 | |||
12 | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:33.34 | |||
13 | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:33.99 | |||
14 | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:35.37 | |||
15 | TERLIKOWSKA, Paulina | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:35.67 | |||
16 | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:38.66 | |||
17 | SKRZYŃSKA, Karina | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 1:39.69 | |||
18 | GĘBALA, Maja | 03 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:42.32 | |||
19 | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:44.50 | |||
20 | SZAFRAŃSKA, Anna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:45.00 | |||
21 | STYRNIK, Barbara | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:45.00 | |||
22 | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:45.12 | |||
23 | BOGUSZ, Julia | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:48.97 | |||
24 | RESZKOWSKA, Wiktoria | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:54.79 | |||
25 | WOCH, Sandra | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:57.57 | |||
26 | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:59.23 | |||
27 | CELEJ, Agnieszka | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:02.00 | |||
28 | ŁOPACKA, Weronika | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:06.54 | |||
29 | KAPUSTA, Anna | 01 | ZS Nr 1 Ryki | NT | |||
30 | MIZAK, Martyna | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
31 | WRĘGA, Matylda | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2014-12-28 - 11:21 | Chłopców, 100m klasyczny | 9 - 13 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.53 | |||
2 | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:16.99 | |||
3 | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:23.50 | |||
4 | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:25.77 | |||
5 | GRABEK, Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:26.76 | |||
6 | KŁUBKO, Paweł | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:27.59 | |||
7 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:28.65 | |||
8 | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:32.41 | |||
9 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.15 | |||
10 | IWON, Igor | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:35.86 | |||
11 | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:36.18 | |||
12 | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:36.47 | |||
13 | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:38.59 | |||
14 | CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:40.06 | |||
15 | PALISZEWSKI, Maciej | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:42.30 | |||
16 | GAŁĄZKA, Szymon | 01 | Trójka Puławy | 1:44.78 | |||
17 | PRZYTUŁA, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:45.06 | |||
18 | WOJEWODA, Antoni | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:45.60 | |||
19 | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:46.00 | |||
20 | WALAS, Jan | 04 | SKS 137 Delfin Łodź | 1:47.91 | |||
21 | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:48.90 | |||
22 | ROZDOBA, Szymon | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:48.90 | |||
23 | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Trójka Puławy | 1:49.79 | |||
24 | ŚWIEŻAK, Arkadiusz | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:50.25 | |||
25 | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:53.23 | |||
26 | WYDRO, Mateusz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:54.00 | |||
27 | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:56.28 | |||
28 | MARCZUK, Szymon | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:57.98 | |||
29 | GUTKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:00.00 | |||
30 | NIERÓBCA, Jan | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:00.00 | |||
31 | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:00.26 | |||
32 | MARGOL, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:02.03 | |||
33 | HUBICA, Patryk | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:16.91 | |||
34 | BARTOSIK, Patryk | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
35 | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
36 | KULIG, Igor | 03 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2014-12-28 - 11:35 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 9 - 13 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:03.06 | |||
2 | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:04.70 | |||
3 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:06.03 | |||
4 | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:06.72 | |||
5 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:08.27 | |||
6 | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:09.00 | |||
7 | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:09.84 | |||
8 | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:10.06 | |||
9 | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:10.31 | |||
10 | JOŃSKA, Zuzanna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:10.35 | |||
11 | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:10.50 | |||
12 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Oliwia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:11.70 | |||
13 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:12.24 | |||
14 | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:12.81 | |||
15 | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:13.21 | |||
16 | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:14.00 | |||
17 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.30 | |||
18 | SZYMBORSKA, Patrycja | 03 | Juvenia Białystok | 1:15.00 | |||
19 | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:15.66 | |||
20 | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:16.02 | |||
21 | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:16.45 | |||
22 | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:18.56 | |||
23 | RAFAŁOWSKA, Maria | 04 | Juvenia Białystok | 1:19.00 | |||
24 | KORZENIOWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:19.00 | |||
25 | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:19.60 | |||
26 | MIZURA, Julia | 03 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:19.87 | |||
27 | KOROLCZUK, Julia | 03 | Juvenia Białystok | 1:21.00 | |||
28 | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:21.82 | |||
29 | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:22.16 | |||
30 | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:22.22 | |||
31 | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:24.10 | |||
32 | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:25.55 | |||
33 | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:29.80 | |||
34 | WOCH, Sandra | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:33.75 | |||
35 | RÓG, Oliwia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:33.78 | |||
36 | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:39.89 | |||
37 | RUCZKOWSKA, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:40.02 | |||
38 | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:42.50 | |||
39 | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:44.67 | |||
40 | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:45.00 | |||
41 | KUTA, Patrycja | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:45.40 | |||
42 | OHIRKO, Agnieszka | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:45.78 | |||
43 | STASIEWICZ, Eliza | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:45.79 | |||
44 | ŁOPACKA, Weronika | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:52.09 | |||
45 | KAPUSTA, Anna | 01 | ZS Nr 1 Ryki | NT | |||
46 | CIOSMAK, Gabriela | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
47 | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT | |||
48 | MAJCZYNA, Partycja | 05 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT | |||
49 | GŁOS, Oliwia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2014-12-28 - 11:54 | Chłopców, 100m dowolny | 9 - 13 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 56.71 | |||
2 | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:02.65 | |||
3 | URYNIUK, Paweł | 03 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:03.51 | |||
4 | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:04.54 | |||
5 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:05.50 | |||
6 | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:05.52 | |||
7 | BORKOWSKI, Adrian | 01 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:05.66 | |||
8 | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:05.84 | |||
9 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:06.47 | |||
10 | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:06.84 | |||
11 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:06.90 | |||
12 | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:07.50 | |||
13 | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:08.26 | |||
14 | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:08.49 | |||
15 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.90 | |||
16 | OPOKA, Wiktor | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:09.35 | |||
17 | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:10.48 | |||
18 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:10.90 | |||
19 | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.50 | |||
20 | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:14.79 | |||
21 | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:14.98 | |||
22 | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.38 | |||
23 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:16.60 | |||
24 | CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:17.26 | |||
25 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:18.89 | |||
26 | KOWALEWSKI, Paweł | 03 | Juvenia Białystok | 1:18.90 | |||
27 | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:19.13 | |||
28 | WALCZAK, Patryk | 03 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:19.70 | |||
29 | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:20.78 | |||
30 | SADOWSKI, Kacper | 04 | Juvenia Białystok | 1:21.00 | |||
31 | PIECHOWSKI, Krzysztof | 03 | Juvenia Białystok | 1:21.00 | |||
32 | CHOJNACKI, Dawid | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:21.50 | |||
33 | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:23.09 | |||
34 | SZYMULA, Michał | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.91 | |||
35 | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:26.16 | |||
36 | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:26.20 | |||
37 | MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:26.70 | |||
38 | WOJEWODA, Antoni | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:26.70 | |||
39 | KUBAK, Bartłomiej | 03 | ZSO Nr 2 Ryki | 1:30.00 | |||
40 | WYSOKIŃSKI, Damian | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:32.25 | |||
41 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:33.30 | |||
42 | MUZYKA, Igor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:38.90 | |||
43 | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:39.00 | |||
44 | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:39.10 | |||
45 | ŚWIEŻAK, Arkadiusz | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:39.53 | |||
46 | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:40.00 | |||
47 | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:41.00 | |||
48 | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:41.28 | |||
49 | MARGOL, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:44.26 | |||
50 | GÓRECKI, Konrad | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:45.35 | |||
51 | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:45.73 | |||
52 | ŁUCJANEK, Szymon | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:46.70 | |||
53 | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:49.64 | |||
54 | SIEDLECKI, Grzegorz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:52.00 | |||
55 | MAZUREK, Mikołaj | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:04.26 | |||
56 | MARCINEK, Dawid | 04 | Lider Chełm | NT | |||
57 | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
58 | KULIG, Igor | 03 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT | |||
59 | PALICA, Tomasz | 03 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT |