Puchar Konrada Czerniaka Puławy, 28-12-2014 |
Konkurencja 1 2014-12-28 - 10:30 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 9 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 7 |
2 3 4 | MAJCZYNA, Partycja SUSZEK, Zuzanna WRĘGA, Matylda | 05 05 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Swim 10 Puławy Swim 10 Puławy | NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 7 |
2 3 4 5 | BARYŁKA, Julia GŁOS, Oliwia KOWALSKA, Natalia CIOSMAK, Gabriela | 05 05 05 04 | Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj | 55.80 53.42 55.60 56.08 |
Seria 3 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MIZAK, Martyna OHIRKO, Agnieszka KOŁCZ, Gabriela RUCZKOWSKA, Gabriela KUTA, Patrycja CELEJ, Agnieszka | 04 03 04 04 05 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj Sparta Biłgoraj Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy | 52.81 52.15 49.80 50.01 52.34 53.00 |
Seria 4 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria STAWSKA, Laura KORZENIOWSKA, Zuzanna WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina KŁUBKO, Magdalena STASIEWICZ, Eliza | 05 05 03 05 03 04 | Wisła Puławy Wodnik Krasnystaw Wisła Puławy Olimpia Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 47.00 42.54 42.00 42.11 42.84 47.70 |
Seria 5 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | KOROLCZUK, Julia KŁOCZEWSKA, Zuzanna MIZURA, Julia DWOJAK, Wiktoria SKRZYŃSKA, Karina TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 03 03 04 02 03 | Juvenia Białystok Wisła Puławy Swim 10 Puławy Olimpia Lublin Trójka Puławy Wodnik Krasnystaw | 41.30 41.00 40.44 40.61 41.03 41.63 |
Seria 6 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | TERLIKOWSKA, Paulina KARAŚ, Katarzyna RZEPKA, Patrycja MACHULAK, Maja SZYMBORSKA, Patrycja LESIUK, Eliza | 03 02 01 03 03 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Swim 10 Puławy Swim 10 Puławy Fala Kraśnik Juvenia Białystok Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 38.97 38.50 37.54 38.21 38.50 39.66 |
Seria 7 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna JOŃSKA, Zuzanna BUJAK, Maria BUCOŃ, Anna | 01 02 01 02 01 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy UKS 51 Lublin Skarpa Lublin Skarpa Lublin Fala Kraśnik | 36.30 35.50 34.00 34.05 35.53 36.31 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2014-12-28 - 10:40 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 9 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | GONDER, Dominik GUTKOWSKI, Bartłomiej KUBAK, Bartłomiej WYDRO, Mateusz MARCZUK, Szymon TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 04 04 03 04 04 05 | Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy ZSO Nr 2 Ryki Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy | 54.10 52.00 50.00 51.00 53.75 55.60 |
Seria 2 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | WYSOKIŃSKI, Damian KOLASA, Jakub KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier MUZYKA, Igor ŁUCJANEK, Szymon HUBICA, Patryk | 03 04 04 05 05 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 48.08 46.75 46.60 46.70 47.85 49.91 |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor ROZDOBA, Szymon WIETRZYK, Aleksander CZERPAK, Adam PALISZEWSKI, Maciej WALAS, Jan | 05 04 04 04 04 04 | Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy SKS 137 Delfin Łodź | 45.00 43.50 43.28 43.50 44.20 45.05 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | KOWALEWSKI, Paweł SZYMULA, Michał SADOWSKI, Kacper MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz OSZAJCA, Gabriel PRZYTUŁA, Jakub | 03 04 04 04 03 03 | Juvenia Białystok Fala Kraśnik Juvenia Białystok Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.60 41.57 40.80 41.00 42.17 42.72 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ŻWIRSKI, Maciej GRECZAN, Sebastian KOTARSKI, Maks PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej DADOS, Aleksander CHOJNACKI, Dawid | 04 03 03 03 01 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj Juvenia Białystok Trójka Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 39.32 38.50 37.39 37.91 38.50 39.85 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SZCZERBA, Adam GRABEK, Oskar SOBEK, Nikodem SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur KONCKI, Bartłomiej DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 03 02 02 01 02 | Skarpa Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy | 37.04 34.51 31.31 33.18 34.90 37.30 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2014-12-28 - 10:48 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 9 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ANTONIAK, Julia WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina GIL, Wiktoria BOGUSZ, Julia HAŁKA, Oliwia RESZKOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 05 03 03 04 03 | Swim 10 Puławy Olimpia Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj Trójka Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj Trójka Puławy | 49.67 48.80 45.11 46.78 49.03 52.69 |
Seria 2 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | GĘBALA, Maja WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra BORZĘCKA, Julia KŁOCZEWSKA, Zuzanna RAFAŁOWSKA, Maria STAWSKA, Laura | 03 03 04 03 04 05 | Swim 10 Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Wisła Puławy Juvenia Białystok Wodnik Krasnystaw | 43.24 42.78 41.87 42.00 43.00 43.70 |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra LATO, Karolina WOJTASZEK, Oktawia RÓG, Oliwia | 03 05 05 03 02 03 | Wisła Puławy Wodnik Krasnystaw Olimpia Lublin Skarpa Lublin Fala Kraśnik Sparta Biłgoraj | 40.32 40.08 39.27 39.56 40.16 40.59 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | RZEPKA, Patrycja SZYNDLER, Aleksandra TERLECKA, Anna GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Oliwia OSINIAK, Iga DWOJAK, Natalia | 01 02 02 02 03 04 | Swim 10 Puławy Swim 10 Puławy Wodnik Krasnystaw Skarpa Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Olimpia Lublin | 36.26 35.64 35.36 35.40 35.67 38.80 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra ŻURAWSKA, Kaja SAJNAGA, Kinga MAŁEK, Martyna MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 02 03 01 02 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Olimpia Lublin Olimpia Lublin Wisła Puławy Skarpa Lublin Olimpia Lublin | 34.69 34.50 34.32 34.50 34.54 35.08 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | PIESKO, Martyna STEFANIUK, Oliwia BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata BOROWIEC, Weronika SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 03 01 02 01 01 01 | Lublinianka Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Lider Chełm UKS 51 Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj | 33.50 32.73 31.23 32.67 33.00 33.54 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2014-12-28 - 10:55 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 9 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | PALICA, Tomasz NIERÓBCA, Jan MAZUREK, Mikołaj KULIK, Kacper MIAZGA, Oskar CZUBA, Marcin | 03 03 04 05 04 01 | Swim 10 Puławy Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj Trójka Puławy Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy | NT 59.00 55.12 55.78 1:00.14 NT |
Seria 2 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | BARTOSIK, Patryk GRABOWSKI, Jakub GÓRECKI, Konrad GAŁĄZKA, Szymon JACHURA, Jan MARCINEK, Dawid | 03 03 04 01 04 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Trójka Puławy Fala Kraśnik Lider Chełm | 52.08 51.00 49.00 49.12 51.06 53.26 |
Seria 3 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | PIECHOWSKI, Krzysztof RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz TERLECKI, Michał KASPERSKI, Patryk KRUKOWSKI, Hubert LEWTAK, Szymon | 03 03 05 03 03 04 | Juvenia Białystok Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wodnik Krasnystaw Fala Kraśnik Sparta Biłgoraj Olimpia Lublin | 46.00 45.17 44.07 44.08 45.96 48.83 |
Seria 4 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej WALCZAK, Patryk DROŹDZIEL, Jakub BLAT, Kacper OSZAJCA, Gabriel SOLAK, Szymon | 04 03 03 02 03 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Delfinek Łuków Sparta Biłgoraj Fala Kraśnik Sparta Biłgoraj Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.79 42.05 41.40 42.00 42.16 43.26 |
Seria 5 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | IWON, Igor FIERZBIK, Oskar KOTARSKI, Maks ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper ŻWIRSKI, Maciej DACKA, Dawid | 03 02 03 04 04 04 | Trójka Puławy Swim 10 Puławy Trójka Puławy Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj Swim 10 Puławy | 41.32 40.66 40.04 40.32 40.78 41.38 |
Seria 6 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | OPOKA, Wiktor SZULIERZ, Michał SŁAWACKI, Wojciech BOŻEK, Filip GRECZAN, Sebastian ZUZANIUK, Igor | 02 01 05 02 03 04 | Fala Kraśnik Avia Świdnik Wodnik Krasnystaw Fala Kraśnik Juvenia Białystok Olimpia Lublin | 38.94 37.13 36.52 36.94 38.50 39.38 |
Seria 7 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | JANICZUK, Patryk KŁUBKO, Paweł MACHUL, Aleksander SZCZERBA, Adam PROCZEK, Kacper BORKOWSKI, Adrian | 02 01 01 02 02 01 | Lider Chełm Sparta Biłgoraj Wisła Puławy Skarpa Lublin Wisła Puławy Delfinek Łuków | 35.67 34.44 34.20 34.34 35.50 36.02 |
Seria 8 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | JAKIMIAK, Jakub ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert SOBIESZUK, Kacper SUSZEK, Piotr WOŹNIAK, Kamil POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 03 03 02 01 01 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wodnik Krasnystaw Skarpa Lublin Skarpa Lublin Wisła Puławy Skarpa Lublin | 33.22 33.06 31.91 32.76 33.20 33.64 |
Seria 9 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik CELIŃSKI, Jakub KRZYKAŁA, Emil SOBEK, Nikodem URYNIUK, Paweł LECH, Filip | 01 02 01 02 03 01 | Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Avia Świdnik Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin BUKS Warszawa Avia Świdnik | 31.32 30.45 28.91 29.41 31.23 31.90 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2014-12-28 - 11:07 | Dziewcząt, 100m klasyczny | 9 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
2 3 4 | MIZAK, Martyna WRĘGA, Matylda KAPUSTA, Anna | 04 04 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj Swim 10 Puławy ZS Nr 1 Ryki | NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 6 |
2 3 4 5 | CELEJ, Agnieszka WOCH, Sandra SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia ŁOPACKA, Weronika | 03 04 05 04 | Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Fala Kraśnik Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:02.00 1:57.57 1:59.23 2:06.54 |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | BOGUSZ, Julia SZAFRAŃSKA, Anna PECIO, Anna STYRNIK, Barbara TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena RESZKOWSKA, Wiktoria | 03 03 05 03 04 03 | Trójka Puławy Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik Trójka Puławy | 1:48.97 1:45.00 1:44.50 1:45.00 1:45.12 1:54.79 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SKRZYŃSKA, Karina TERLIKOWSKA, Paulina DWOJAK, Natalia GIL, Wiktoria TERLECKA, Małgorzata GĘBALA, Maja | 02 03 04 03 03 03 | Trójka Puławy Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Olimpia Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj Wodnik Krasnystaw Swim 10 Puławy | 1:39.69 1:35.67 1:33.99 1:35.37 1:38.66 1:42.32 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | BUCOŃ, Anna KARAŚ, Katarzyna WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra LESIUK, Eliza LATO, Karolina GAZDA, Małgorzata | 02 02 03 03 03 04 | Fala Kraśnik Swim 10 Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Skarpa Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:33.28 1:31.97 1:29.81 1:31.50 1:32.06 1:33.34 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ADAMEK, Barbara BUJAK, Maria TERLECKA, Anna PASTUSZUK, Paulina MAŁEK, Martyna CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 02 01 02 03 02 01 | Olimpia Lublin Skarpa Lublin Wodnik Krasnystaw Olimpia Lublin Skarpa Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:24.17 1:22.10 1:20.89 1:21.12 1:23.21 1:28.19 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2014-12-28 - 11:21 | Chłopców, 100m klasyczny | 9 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | KULIG, Igor HUBICA, Patryk GONDER, Dominik MARGOL, Hubert BARTOSIK, Patryk DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 03 04 04 03 03 04 | Swim 10 Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Fala Kraśnik Sparta Biłgoraj Sparta Biłgoraj Sparta Biłgoraj | NT 2:16.91 2:00.26 2:02.03 NT NT |
Seria 2 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | NIERÓBCA, Jan WIETRZYK, Aleksander LUBAŃSKI, Maciej WYDRO, Mateusz MARCZUK, Szymon GUTKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | 03 04 04 04 04 04 | Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy | 2:00.00 1:56.28 1:53.23 1:54.00 1:57.98 2:00.00 |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | KULIK, Kacper ROZDOBA, Szymon SOBICH, Mikołaj WALAS, Jan CZERPAK, Adam ŚWIEŻAK, Arkadiusz | 05 04 04 04 04 03 | Trójka Puławy Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy SKS 137 Delfin Łodź Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:49.79 1:48.90 1:46.00 1:47.91 1:48.90 1:50.25 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | PRZYTUŁA, Jakub PALISZEWSKI, Maciej RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz CHOJNACKI, Wiktor GAŁĄZKA, Szymon WOJEWODA, Antoni | 03 04 03 02 01 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Trójka Puławy Wisła Puławy | 1:45.06 1:42.30 1:38.59 1:40.06 1:44.78 1:45.60 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MIREK, Jakub BOŻEK, Filip BLAT, Kacper TERLECKI, Michał IWON, Igor DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 02 02 05 03 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj Fala Kraśnik Fala Kraśnik Wodnik Krasnystaw Trójka Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:36.18 1:35.15 1:28.65 1:32.41 1:35.86 1:36.47 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | GRABEK, Oskar ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert CELIŃSKI, Jakub CZUBA, Marcin FIERZBIK, Oskar KŁUBKO, Paweł | 03 03 02 01 02 01 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Wodnik Krasnystaw Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy Swim 10 Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:26.76 1:23.50 1:16.53 1:16.99 1:25.77 1:27.59 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2014-12-28 - 11:35 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 9 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 9 |
2 3 4 | GŁOS, Oliwia KAPUSTA, Anna SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 01 05 | Wisła Puławy ZS Nr 1 Ryki Swim 10 Puławy | NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 9 |
2 3 4 5 | CIOSMAK, Gabriela STASIEWICZ, Eliza ŁOPACKA, Weronika MAJCZYNA, Partycja | 04 04 04 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT 1:45.79 1:52.09 NT |
Seria 3 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | KUTA, Patrycja SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia RUCZKOWSKA, Gabriela KOŁCZ, Gabriela SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria OHIRKO, Agnieszka | 05 05 04 04 05 03 | Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:45.40 1:44.67 1:40.02 1:42.50 1:45.00 1:45.78 |
Seria 4 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | RÓG, Oliwia TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena PECIO, Anna ANTONIAK, Julia WOCH, Sandra HAŁKA, Oliwia | 03 04 05 04 04 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Swim 10 Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:33.78 1:29.80 1:24.10 1:25.55 1:33.75 1:39.89 |
Seria 5 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | BORZĘCKA, Julia KOROLCZUK, Julia LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela MIZURA, Julia DWOJAK, Wiktoria KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 04 03 03 03 04 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Juvenia Białystok Wisła Puławy Swim 10 Puławy Olimpia Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:22.16 1:21.00 1:19.60 1:19.87 1:21.82 1:22.22 |
Seria 6 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | RAFAŁOWSKA, Maria GAZDA, Małgorzata BOROWIEC, Weronika AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna KORZENIOWSKA, Zuzanna | 04 04 01 05 05 03 | Juvenia Białystok Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Lider Chełm Olimpia Lublin Wodnik Krasnystaw Wisła Puławy | 1:19.00 1:16.45 1:15.66 1:16.02 1:18.56 1:19.00 |
Seria 7 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena OSINIAK, Iga ADAMEK, Barbara WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna MACHULAK, Maja SZYMBORSKA, Patrycja | 02 03 02 01 03 03 | Wisła Puławy Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Olimpia Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Fala Kraśnik Juvenia Białystok | 1:14.30 1:13.21 1:12.24 1:12.81 1:14.00 1:15.00 |
Seria 8 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SAJNAGA, Kinga ŻURAWSKA, Kaja WOJTASZEK, Oktawia SZYNDLER, Aleksandra JOŃSKA, Zuzanna GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Oliwia | 01 03 02 02 02 02 | Wisła Puławy Olimpia Lublin Fala Kraśnik Swim 10 Puławy Skarpa Lublin Skarpa Lublin | 1:10.50 1:10.31 1:09.84 1:10.06 1:10.35 1:11.70 |
Seria 9 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra HAŁKA, Wiktoria BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata STEFANIUK, Oliwia MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna PIESKO, Martyna | 02 01 02 01 01 03 | Olimpia Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Olimpia Lublin Lublinianka | 1:08.27 1:06.03 1:03.06 1:04.70 1:06.72 1:09.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2014-12-28 - 11:54 | Chłopców, 100m dowolny | 9 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 | MARCINEK, Dawid PALICA, Tomasz MAZUREK, Mikołaj DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej KULIG, Igor | 04 03 04 04 03 | Lider Chełm Swim 10 Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj Sparta Biłgoraj Swim 10 Puławy | NT NT 2:04.26 NT NT |
Seria 2 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MIAZGA, Oskar KOLASA, Jakub MARGOL, Hubert GÓRECKI, Konrad ŁUCJANEK, Szymon SIEDLECKI, Grzegorz | 04 04 03 04 05 04 | Fala Kraśnik Fala Kraśnik Sparta Biłgoraj Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy | 1:49.64 1:45.73 1:44.26 1:45.35 1:46.70 1:52.00 |
Seria 3 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław ŚWIEŻAK, Arkadiusz GRABOWSKI, Jakub KRUKOWSKI, Hubert SZULOWSKI, Wiktor JACHURA, Jan | 05 03 03 03 05 04 | Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik | 1:41.00 1:39.53 1:39.00 1:39.10 1:40.00 1:41.28 |
Seria 4 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier KUBAK, Bartłomiej MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz WOJEWODA, Antoni WYSOKIŃSKI, Damian MUZYKA, Igor | 04 03 04 04 03 05 | Wisła Puławy ZSO Nr 2 Ryki Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy | 1:33.30 1:30.00 1:26.70 1:26.70 1:32.25 1:38.90 |
Seria 5 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SOLAK, Szymon LEWTAK, Szymon PIECHOWSKI, Krzysztof CHOJNACKI, Dawid SZYMULA, Michał SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 04 03 04 04 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj Olimpia Lublin Juvenia Białystok Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy | 1:26.16 1:23.09 1:21.00 1:21.50 1:25.91 1:26.20 |
Seria 6 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MIREK, Jakub DACKA, Dawid ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper KOWALEWSKI, Paweł WALCZAK, Patryk SADOWSKI, Kacper | 03 04 04 03 03 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj Swim 10 Puławy Wisła Puławy Juvenia Białystok Delfinek Łuków Juvenia Białystok | 1:20.78 1:19.13 1:18.89 1:18.90 1:19.70 1:21.00 |
Seria 7 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | DZIUBA, Gerard KASPERSKI, Patryk MACHUL, Aleksander PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej ZUZANIUK, Igor CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 02 03 01 03 04 02 | Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Olimpia Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.60 1:14.98 1:14.50 1:14.79 1:15.38 1:17.26 |
Seria 8 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | PROCZEK, Kacper DADOS, Aleksander SZULIERZ, Michał SŁAWACKI, Wojciech OPOKA, Wiktor WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 02 01 01 05 02 01 | Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Avia Świdnik Wodnik Krasnystaw Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy | 1:10.48 1:08.90 1:08.26 1:08.49 1:09.35 1:10.90 |
Seria 9 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej POPIOŁEK, Dawid BORKOWSKI, Adrian JANICZUK, Patryk SOBIESZUK, Kacper PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 02 01 02 02 01 | Wisła Puławy Skarpa Lublin Delfinek Łuków Lider Chełm Skarpa Lublin Wisła Puławy | 1:06.90 1:06.47 1:05.66 1:05.84 1:06.84 1:07.50 |
Seria 10 z 10 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur URYNIUK, Paweł KRZYKAŁA, Emil LECH, Filip SUSZEK, Piotr JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 02 03 01 01 01 03 | Fala Kraśnik BUKS Warszawa Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik Skarpa Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:05.50 1:03.51 56.71 1:02.65 1:04.54 1:05.52 |