IV runda LWOpen Zamość, 12-11-2017 |
Konkurencja 1 2017-11-12 - 10:00 | Kobiet, 50m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 28.22 | |||
2 | REDNER, Sandra SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 28.41 | |||
3 | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 30.05 | |||
4 | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 30.47 | |||
5 | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30.63 | |||
6 | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30.97 | |||
7 | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.01 | |||
8 | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.21 | |||
9 | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 31.24 | |||
10 | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 31.35 | |||
11 | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31.42 | |||
12 | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 31.48 | |||
13 | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.73 | |||
14 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 31.78 | |||
15 | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 32.09 | |||
16 | WÓJTOWICZ, Julia SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.51 | |||
17 | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 32.76 | |||
18 | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.02 | |||
19 | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.35 | |||
20 | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 33.78 | |||
21 | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.04 | |||
22 | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 34.06 | |||
23 | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.63 | |||
24 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 34.84 | |||
25 | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.22 | |||
26 | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.36 | |||
27 | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.59 | |||
28 | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.98 | |||
29 | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 36.20 | |||
30 | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.27 | |||
31 | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 37.14 | |||
32 | DENYS, Agnieszka | 00 | Orka Zamość | 39.89 | |||
33 | MITUŁA, Magdalena | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 40.47 | |||
34 | RADKOWSKA, Daria | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 40.68 | |||
35 | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
36 | AREKHAVA, Anhelina | 99 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2017-11-12 - 10:09 | Mężczyzn, 50m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25.47 | |||
2 | BORKOWSKI, Kacper SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 25.52 | |||
3 | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25.76 | |||
4 | SZYMULA, Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 26.29 | |||
5 | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 26.46 | |||
6 | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 26.56 | |||
7 | CHODULSKI, Jakub Sl | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.80 | |||
8 | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 28.02 | |||
9 | WAWRZYŃCZAK, Alan SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.02 | |||
10 | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 28.11 | |||
11 | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 28.12 | |||
12 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 28.98 | |||
13 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 29.40 | |||
14 | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 29.55 | |||
15 | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30.02 | |||
16 | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.22 | |||
17 | CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 30.36 | |||
18 | JAKÓBCZYK, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 30.38 | |||
19 | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 30.41 | |||
20 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 30.41 | |||
21 | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 30.46 | |||
22 | GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 30.72 | |||
23 | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 30.81 | |||
24 | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31.58 | |||
25 | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 32.01 | |||
26 | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 32.52 | |||
27 | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 32.57 | |||
28 | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 32.60 | |||
29 | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 33.26 | |||
30 | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 33.41 | |||
31 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.02 | |||
32 | ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.05 | |||
33 | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 34.07 | |||
34 | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.23 | |||
35 | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 35.26 | |||
36 | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 35.61 | |||
37 | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 37.21 | |||
38 | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 37.28 | |||
39 | POLSKI, Mateusz | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | NT | |||
40 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2017-11-12 - 10:18 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:12.44 | |||
2 | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:13.08 | |||
3 | OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:13.59 | |||
4 | RABINIAK, Zuzanna SL | 01 | Wodnik Radom | 1:14.17 | PK | ||
5 | BUJAK, Maria SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:15.51 | |||
6 | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:17.18 | |||
7 | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:18.27 | |||
8 | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:18.44 | |||
9 | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:18.62 | |||
10 | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.74 | |||
11 | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.93 | |||
12 | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:20.63 | |||
13 | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:22.41 | |||
14 | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:22.85 | |||
15 | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:27.44 | |||
16 | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:31.49 | |||
17 | DENYS, Agnieszka | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:32.07 | |||
18 | GŁOWALA, Gabriela | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:37.53 | |||
19 | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:44.50 | |||
20 | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:45.72 | |||
21 | PODOLAK, Natalia | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
22 | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2017-11-12 - 10:28 | Mężczyzn, 100m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KADROW, Konrad | 97 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:02.44 | |||
2 | JAWORSKI, Norbert | 98 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:04.50 | |||
3 | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:07.20 | |||
4 | PACZYŃSKI, Oliwier | 97 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:07.31 | |||
5 | KLIZA, Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:07.53 | |||
6 | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:09.34 | |||
7 | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.89 | |||
8 | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:12.05 | |||
9 | CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:13.84 | |||
10 | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:13.99 | |||
11 | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:14.28 | |||
12 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.77 | |||
13 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.76 | |||
14 | CHAŁAT, Stanisław SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:18.14 | |||
15 | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:18.15 | |||
16 | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:18.29 | |||
17 | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:18.50 | |||
18 | KOŻUCH, Kazimierz | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:19.14 | |||
19 | POGODA, Filip | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:20.39 | |||
20 | BAREJ, Michał | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:20.95 | |||
21 | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:22.17 | |||
22 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.12 | |||
23 | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:26.14 | |||
24 | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:26.50 | |||
25 | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:28.99 | |||
26 | CHOJNACKI, Dawid | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:31.70 | |||
27 | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:32.88 | |||
28 | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:33.85 | |||
29 | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:34.42 | |||
30 | MASZKOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:34.93 | |||
31 | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:37.08 | |||
32 | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | NT | |||
33 | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2017-11-12 - 10:42 | Kobiet, 50m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SMYŁEK, Karolina SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 29.31 | |||
2 | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 29.92 | |||
3 | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 30.43 | |||
4 | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.45 | |||
5 | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 31.98 | |||
6 | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 32.13 | |||
7 | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.94 | |||
8 | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.11 | |||
9 | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 33.16 | |||
10 | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.33 | |||
11 | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 33.93 | |||
12 | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.11 | |||
13 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.40 | |||
14 | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 34.46 | |||
15 | CZERNIKIEWICZ, Iga | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.40 | |||
16 | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.11 | |||
17 | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 36.56 | |||
18 | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 37.13 | |||
19 | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 37.64 | |||
20 | PODOLAK, Natalia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 46.26 | |||
21 | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT | |||
22 | AREKHAVA, Anhelina | 99 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
23 | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2017-11-12 - 10:48 | Mężczyzn, 50m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25.77 | |||
2 | NOWICZKOW, Jakub SL | 01 | Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski | 27.00 | PK | ||
3 | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz SL | 00 | Orka Zamość | 27.12 | |||
4 | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 27.82 | |||
5 | GRABEK, Filip SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 28.37 | |||
6 | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 28.38 | |||
7 | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 29.77 | |||
8 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 29.94 | |||
9 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 30.09 | |||
10 | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 30.21 | |||
11 | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 30.68 | |||
12 | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 31.16 | |||
13 | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.58 | |||
14 | SOLSKI, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 31.82 | |||
15 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 32.15 | |||
16 | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 32.73 | |||
17 | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.81 | |||
18 | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 33.05 | |||
19 | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 33.20 | |||
20 | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.91 | |||
21 | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 34.06 | |||
22 | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.78 | |||
23 | CHOJNACKI, Dawid | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 35.08 | |||
24 | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.41 | |||
25 | KLIZA, Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | NT | |||
26 | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2017-11-12 - 10:55 | Kobiet, 200m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | REDNER, Sandra SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:18.00 | |||
2 | TOMOŃ, Martyna SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:24.77 | |||
3 | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:27.30 | |||
4 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:28.59 | |||
5 | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:51.86 | |||
6 | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:52.93 | |||
7 | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:06.53 | |||
8 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:16.29 | |||
9 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
10 | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT | |||
11 | WÓJTOWICZ, Julia SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | NT | |||
12 | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
13 | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
14 | RABINIAK, Zuzanna SL | 01 | Wodnik Radom | NT | PK |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2017-11-12 - 11:06 | Mężczyzn, 200m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | OLLER, Krzysztof SL | 00 | Kormoran Olsztyn | 1:59.14 | PK | ||
2 | BORKOWSKI, Kacper SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:03.09 | |||
3 | PACŁAWSKI, Jakub SL | 00 | SAPAS Rzeszów | 2:08.88 | PK | ||
4 | CHODULSKI, Jakub Sl | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:09.26 | |||
5 | MAŁYSKA, Bartosz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:11.49 | |||
6 | KADROW, Konrad | 97 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:11.93 | |||
7 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:12.69 | |||
8 | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:12.70 | |||
9 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:14.60 | |||
10 | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:14.67 | |||
11 | WALCZYSKO, Jakub SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:16.92 | |||
12 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:19.23 | |||
13 | CZERNIAK, Konrad | 98 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:19.57 | |||
14 | DERUŚ, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:30.34 | |||
15 | CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:31.41 | |||
16 | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:33.90 | |||
17 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:40.65 | |||
18 | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 2:57.31 | |||
19 | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
20 | ZARYCHTA, Marcel | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
21 | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
22 | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
23 | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | NT | |||
24 | RÓG, Adrian SL | 01 | Sokół Rzeszów | NT | PK | ||
25 | NOWICZKOW, Jakub SL | 01 | Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski | NT | PK |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2017-11-12 - 11:22 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:00.69 | |||
2 | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:05.38 | |||
3 | TOMOŃ, Martyna SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:12.32 | |||
4 | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:13.09 | |||
5 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:14.49 | |||
6 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:16.07 | |||
7 | BUJAK, Maria SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:16.56 | |||
8 | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:17.74 | |||
9 | RADKOWSKA, Daria | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:19.01 | |||
10 | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:20.40 | |||
11 | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:20.80 | |||
12 | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 2:21.38 | |||
13 | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:21.39 | |||
14 | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:21.39 | |||
15 | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:25.68 | |||
16 | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:27.19 | |||
17 | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 2:27.35 | |||
18 | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:27.69 | |||
19 | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:28.47 | |||
20 | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:31.86 | |||
21 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:31.94 | |||
22 | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:32.21 | |||
23 | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:32.33 | |||
24 | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:33.35 | |||
25 | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:37.28 | |||
26 | MITUŁA, Magdalena | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:40.52 | |||
27 | GŁOWALA, Gabriela | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:42.30 | |||
28 | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:45.68 | |||
29 | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:23.10 | |||
30 | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | NT | |||
31 | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | NT | |||
32 | CZERNIKIEWICZ, Iga | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
33 | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
34 | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
35 | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2017-11-12 - 11:45 | Mężczyzn, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | CZERNIAK, Konrad | 98 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:53.22 | |||
2 | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:54.67 | |||
3 | MAŁYSKA, Bartosz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:54.98 | |||
4 | OLLER, Krzysztof SL | 00 | Kormoran Olsztyn | 1:57.21 | PK | ||
5 | CHAŁAT, Stanisław SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:58.05 | |||
6 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:01.46 | |||
7 | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:03.28 | |||
8 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:04.13 | |||
9 | ZARYCHTA, Marcel | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:04.65 | |||
10 | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:05.28 | |||
11 | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:07.39 | |||
12 | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:08.76 | |||
13 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:08.93 | |||
14 | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:09.91 | |||
15 | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:10.51 | |||
16 | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:11.05 | |||
17 | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:13.06 | |||
18 | DERUŚ, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:13.78 | |||
19 | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 2:15.29 | |||
20 | ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:15.56 | |||
21 | POLSKI, Mateusz | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:18.56 | |||
22 | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:19.22 | |||
23 | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:20.74 | |||
24 | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:20.82 | |||
25 | JAWORSKI, Norbert | 98 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:22.04 | |||
26 | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:23.62 | |||
27 | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:23.75 | |||
28 | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:33.91 | |||
29 | BAREJ, Michał | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:37.96 | |||
30 | SOLSKI, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:41.15 | |||
31 | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:43.03 | |||
32 | GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:46.55 | |||
33 | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:10.09 | |||
34 | MASZKOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 3:14.54 | |||
35 | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
36 | POGODA, Filip | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
37 | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT | |||
38 | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2017-11-12 - 12:10 | Kobiet, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:04.96 | |||
2 | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:06.28 | |||
3 | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:07.00 | |||
4 | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.23 | |||
5 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:09.27 | |||
6 | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:11.12 | |||
7 | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:11.46 | |||
8 | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:11.94 | |||
9 | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:11.95 | |||
10 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:12.49 | |||
11 | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:13.02 | |||
12 | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:13.42 | |||
13 | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:14.60 | |||
14 | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:15.67 | |||
15 | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.44 | |||
16 | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.71 | |||
17 | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:16.98 | |||
18 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.78 | |||
19 | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:24.45 | |||
20 | SMYŁEK, Karolina SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2017-11-12 - 12:17 | Mężczyzn, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 59.06 | |||
2 | WAWRZYŃCZAK, Alan SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:01.79 | |||
3 | PACŁAWSKI, Jakub SL | 00 | SAPAS Rzeszów | 1:01.89 | PK | ||
4 | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz SL | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:02.34 | |||
5 | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:02.59 | |||
6 | RÓG, Adrian SL | 01 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:02.83 | PK | ||
7 | GRABEK, Filip SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:03.82 | |||
8 | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:04.07 | |||
9 | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:04.15 | |||
10 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:04.69 | |||
11 | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 1:04.82 | |||
12 | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.04 | |||
13 | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:05.38 | |||
14 | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:05.84 | |||
15 | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:07.09 | |||
16 | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 1:07.75 | |||
17 | CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:08.07 | |||
18 | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:08.11 | |||
19 | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:08.44 | |||
20 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:09.19 | |||
21 | JAKÓBCZYK, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:10.66 | |||
22 | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:11.33 | |||
23 | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:13.17 | |||
24 | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:14.08 | |||
25 | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:14.25 | |||
26 | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:15.75 | |||
27 | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:17.49 | |||
28 | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:18.66 | |||
29 | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:21.38 | |||
30 | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:22.38 | |||
31 | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:26.17 | |||
32 | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:28.19 | |||
33 | KOŻUCH, Kazimierz | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
34 | SZYMULA, Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | NT | |||
35 | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
36 | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2017-11-12 - 12:32 | Kobiet, 4 x 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:10.86 | ||||
2 | Olimpia Lublin 2 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:18.83 | ||||
3 | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 4:18.87 | ||||
4 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 4:19.20 | ||||
5 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:19.88 | ||||
6 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 4:30.97 | ||||
7 | Olimpia Lublin 3 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:35.44 | ||||
8 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 4:38.66 | ||||
9 | Orka Zamość 2 | Orka Zamość | NT | ||||
10 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | ||||
11 | AZS UMCS Lublin 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2017-11-12 - 12:47 | Mężczyzn, 4 x 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:34.04 | ||||
2 | Skarpa Lublin 2 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:37.44 | ||||
3 | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 3:41.01 | ||||
4 | Lider Chełm 1 | Lider Chełm | 3:45.76 | ||||
5 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 2 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:51.64 | ||||
6 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:51.85 | ||||
7 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 3:52.44 | ||||
8 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 3:56.25 | ||||
9 | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:58.18 | ||||
10 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:59.83 | ||||
11 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:02.18 | ||||
12 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 4:04.10 | ||||
13 | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:09.56 | ||||
14 | Olimpia Lublin 2 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:24.60 | ||||
15 | Fala Kraśnik 3 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:33.26 | ||||
16 | AZS UMCS Lublin 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT |