II runda LWOpen Kraśnik, 2-4-2017 |
Konkurencja 1 2017-04-02 - 10:00 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:02.28 | |||
2 | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:02.32 | |||
3 | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:02.99 | |||
4 | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:03.19 | |||
5 | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:03.35 | |||
6 | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:03.99 | |||
7 | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:04.15 | |||
8 | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:04.15 | |||
9 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:04.58 | |||
10 | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:04.60 | |||
11 | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:04.96 | |||
12 | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 1:05.02 | |||
13 | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:05.51 | |||
14 | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:05.82 | |||
15 | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:06.60 | |||
16 | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:07.54 | |||
17 | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:07.93 | |||
18 | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:08.55 | |||
19 | NIEDZIELSKA, Paulina | 04 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin | 1:12.03 | |||
20 | STRZYŻEWSKA, Weronika | 04 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin | 1:12.56 | |||
21 | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:13.52 | |||
22 | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:13.97 | |||
23 | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.29 | |||
24 | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.89 | |||
25 | MITUŁA, Magdalena | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:14.90 | |||
26 | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.03 | |||
27 | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:17.08 | |||
28 | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:17.22 | |||
29 | PAWŁOWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:18.39 | |||
30 | SZYMAŃSKA, Nikola | 04 | Aqua Ryki | 1:18.59 | |||
31 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:18.70 | |||
32 | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:18.72 | |||
33 | KOWALCZYK, Katarzyna | 04 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin | 1:19.89 | |||
34 | KUSYK, Amelia | 04 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin | 1:20.76 | |||
35 | GOLAK, Hanna | 04 | Aqua Ryki | 1:21.51 | |||
36 | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:35.89 | |||
37 | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:39.40 | |||
38 | DENYS, Agnieszka | 00 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
39 | MANEROWSKA, Maja | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
40 | DZIWULSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin | NT | |||
41 | MARCINIAK, Zuzanna | 02 | Aqua Ryki | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2017-04-02 - 10:13 | Mężczyzn, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 51.04 | |||
2 | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 51.91 | |||
3 | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 52.98 | |||
4 | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 53.08 | |||
5 | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 53.37 | |||
6 | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 53.51 | |||
7 | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 56.18 | |||
8 | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 56.36 | |||
9 | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 56.92 | |||
10 | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 57.32 | |||
11 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 57.51 | |||
12 | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 57.57 | |||
13 | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 59.45 | |||
14 | CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 59.46 | |||
15 | KLEJ, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 59.94 | |||
16 | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.01 | |||
17 | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:00.22 | |||
18 | GĄSIOR, Grzegorz | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:01.47 | |||
19 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:01.68 | |||
20 | JAKÓBCZYK, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:02.21 | |||
21 | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:02.59 | |||
22 | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:03.10 | |||
23 | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:03.35 | |||
24 | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:03.65 | |||
25 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:04.94 | |||
26 | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:04.96 | |||
27 | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:05.31 | |||
28 | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:05.45 | |||
29 | BRUS, Marcel | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:06.60 | |||
30 | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:07.39 | |||
31 | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:07.54 | |||
32 | PELICA, Tomasz | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:08.91 | |||
33 | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:08.93 | |||
34 | GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:09.68 | |||
35 | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:10.91 | |||
36 | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:11.64 | |||
37 | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:13.68 | |||
38 | CZOPIŃSKI, Cezary | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:13.76 | |||
39 | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:15.18 | |||
40 | FIJAŁKOWSKI, Wiktor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.94 | |||
41 | PTASZEK, Dominik | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:18.56 | |||
42 | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:19.43 | |||
43 | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:21.50 | |||
44 | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:22.38 | |||
45 | MUTH, Marcin | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
46 | NURZYŃSKI, Oskar | 03 | Aqua Ryki | NT | |||
47 | FALKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 03 | Aqua Ryki | NT | |||
48 | FALKOWSKI, Marek | 03 | Aqua Ryki | NT | |||
49 | PRYJOMSKI, Szymon | 03 | Aqua Ryki | NT | |||
50 | SZCZOTKA, Kacper | 03 | Aqua Ryki | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2017-04-02 - 10:28 | Kobiet, 200m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:38.32 | |||
2 | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:39.00 | |||
3 | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:46.80 | |||
4 | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:49.63 | |||
5 | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:52.93 | |||
6 | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:53.55 | |||
7 | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:53.84 | |||
8 | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 2:54.76 | |||
9 | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:57.29 | |||
10 | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:03.27 | |||
11 | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 3:14.54 | |||
12 | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 3:16.30 | |||
13 | OLESIEJUK, Magdalena | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:17.49 | |||
14 | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:28.35 | |||
15 | GAWROŃSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 3:30.03 | |||
16 | MUZYKA, Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 3:36.41 | |||
17 | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
18 | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
19 | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
20 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2017-04-02 - 10:44 | Mężczyzn, 200m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:16.73 | |||
2 | CIEĆKA, Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:21.36 | |||
3 | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:22.07 | |||
4 | KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł | 01 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:30.20 | |||
5 | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:32.51 | |||
6 | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 2:34.12 | |||
7 | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:38.40 | |||
8 | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:43.25 | |||
9 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:46.18 | |||
10 | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:48.55 | |||
11 | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:48.91 | |||
12 | CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:49.02 | |||
13 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:53.74 | |||
14 | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 2:56.42 | |||
15 | BAREJ, Michał | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:58.09 | |||
16 | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 2:59.08 | |||
17 | NAWORSKI, Tymoteusz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:01.23 | |||
18 | WOJEWODA, Antoni | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 3:04.97 | |||
19 | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:10.86 | |||
20 | CHOJNACKI, Dawid | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:13.49 | |||
21 | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:15.47 | |||
22 | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:16.16 | |||
23 | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 3:17.31 | |||
24 | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:19.09 | |||
25 | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:41.65 | |||
26 | CIOK, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2017-04-02 - 11:03 | Kobiet, 50m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 29.92 | |||
2 | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 30.43 | |||
3 | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 30.54 | |||
4 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 31.66 | |||
5 | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 32.06 | |||
6 | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 32.61 | |||
7 | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.94 | |||
8 | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 33.11 | |||
9 | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 33.16 | |||
10 | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 33.17 | |||
11 | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.00 | |||
12 | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 34.06 | |||
13 | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.08 | |||
14 | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.11 | |||
15 | KUPERSKA, Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 35.09 | |||
16 | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.19 | |||
17 | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.79 | |||
18 | NIEDZIELSKA, Paulina | 04 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin | 38.74 | |||
19 | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.96 | |||
20 | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 40.10 | |||
21 | KOWALCZYK, Katarzyna | 04 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin | 40.66 | |||
22 | OLESIEJUK, Magdalena | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 40.73 | |||
23 | PAWŁOWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 41.50 | |||
24 | SZYMAŃSKA, Nikola | 04 | Aqua Ryki | 42.24 | |||
25 | KRUKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Aqua Ryki | 42.37 | |||
26 | MUZYKA, Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 42.66 | |||
27 | GOLAK, Hanna | 04 | Aqua Ryki | 46.85 | |||
28 | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
29 | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
30 | MANEROWSKA, Maja | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2017-04-02 - 11:09 | Mężczyzn, 50m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25.77 | |||
2 | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 26.67 | |||
3 | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 28.38 | |||
4 | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 29.39 | |||
5 | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 29.77 | |||
6 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 30.09 | |||
7 | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 30.25 | |||
8 | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.61 | |||
9 | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 30.68 | |||
10 | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 30.76 | |||
11 | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 31.16 | |||
12 | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.76 | |||
13 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.99 | |||
14 | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 32.73 | |||
15 | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.92 | |||
16 | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 33.11 | |||
17 | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 33.34 | |||
18 | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 35.07 | |||
19 | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 35.32 | |||
20 | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 35.37 | |||
21 | SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 04 | Lublinianka | 35.84 | |||
22 | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.00 | |||
23 | CHOJNACKI, Dawid | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 36.24 | |||
24 | PTASZEK, Dominik | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 36.79 | |||
25 | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 37.21 | |||
26 | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 44.75 | |||
27 | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
28 | NURZYŃSKI, Oskar | 03 | Aqua Ryki | NT | |||
29 | FALKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 03 | Aqua Ryki | NT | |||
30 | FALKOWSKI, Marek | 03 | Aqua Ryki | NT | |||
31 | PRYJOMSKI, Szymon | 03 | Aqua Ryki | NT | |||
32 | SZCZOTKA, Kacper | 03 | Aqua Ryki | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2017-04-02 - 11:16 | Kobiet, 100m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 1:07.49 | |||
2 | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.36 | |||
3 | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:08.99 | |||
4 | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.75 | |||
5 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:12.25 | |||
6 | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:12.25 | |||
7 | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:14.09 | |||
8 | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.02 | |||
9 | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:15.40 | |||
10 | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:16.69 | |||
11 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.65 | |||
12 | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.48 | |||
13 | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:22.61 | |||
14 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:25.01 | |||
15 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:26.06 | |||
16 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:27.03 | |||
17 | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:27.75 | |||
18 | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:33.62 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2017-04-02 - 11:22 | Mężczyzn, 100m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 57.21 | |||
2 | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 57.88 | |||
3 | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 59.54 | |||
4 | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 59.60 | |||
5 | PACŁAWSKI, Jakub SL | 00 | Siódemka Rzeszów | 59.68 | PK | ||
6 | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 59.94 | |||
7 | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:02.34 | |||
8 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:02.75 | |||
9 | DERUŚ, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:05.84 | |||
10 | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:06.71 | |||
11 | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:09.04 | |||
12 | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:09.15 | |||
13 | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:09.98 | |||
14 | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:11.33 | |||
15 | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:14.18 | |||
16 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:14.64 | |||
17 | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.75 | |||
18 | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:16.47 | |||
19 | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:18.90 | |||
20 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:18.94 | |||
21 | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:19.84 | |||
22 | GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:21.88 | |||
23 | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:22.89 | |||
24 | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:23.45 | |||
25 | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.30 | |||
26 | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:29.42 | |||
27 | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:47.46 | |||
28 | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
29 | MUTH, Marcin | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2017-04-02 - 11:32 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:13.09 | |||
2 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:15.75 | |||
3 | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:16.42 | |||
4 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:17.03 | |||
5 | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:17.74 | |||
6 | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:18.34 | |||
7 | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:19.91 | |||
8 | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:26.42 | |||
9 | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:27.69 | |||
10 | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:30.08 | |||
11 | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:33.00 | |||
12 | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:33.10 | |||
13 | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:36.57 | |||
14 | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:43.16 | |||
15 | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:45.93 | |||
16 | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:46.34 | |||
17 | DZIWULSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin | 2:50.39 | |||
18 | MITUŁA, Magdalena | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:50.81 | |||
19 | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:57.97 | |||
20 | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:09.22 | |||
21 | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | NT | |||
22 | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | NT | |||
23 | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | NT | |||
24 | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2017-04-02 - 11:45 | Mężczyzn, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:56.17 | |||
2 | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:57.77 | |||
3 | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:59.05 | |||
4 | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 2:05.25 | |||
5 | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:05.28 | |||
6 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:07.42 | |||
7 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:08.08 | |||
8 | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:10.99 | |||
9 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:11.03 | |||
10 | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:13.80 | |||
11 | DERUŚ, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:15.32 | |||
12 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:21.10 | |||
13 | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 2:21.45 | |||
14 | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:27.13 | |||
15 | BRUS, Marcel | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:29.25 | |||
16 | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:32.01 | |||
17 | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:35.20 | |||
18 | SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:41.76 | |||
19 | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:42.12 | |||
20 | PELICA, Tomasz | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:45.12 | |||
21 | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:47.94 | |||
22 | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
23 | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | NT | |||
24 | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Lublinianka | NT | |||
25 | FIJAŁKOWSKI, Wiktor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2017-04-02 - 12:01 | Kobiet, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:06.28 | |||
2 | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:07.55 | |||
3 | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.23 | |||
4 | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:11.15 | |||
5 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:11.28 | |||
6 | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:11.40 | |||
7 | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:12.61 | |||
8 | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:14.97 | |||
9 | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.09 | |||
10 | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.39 | |||
11 | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.78 | |||
12 | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:17.27 | |||
13 | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:18.38 | |||
14 | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:20.46 | |||
15 | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:21.42 | |||
16 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:22.65 | |||
17 | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:25.20 | |||
18 | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.83 | |||
19 | KRUKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Aqua Ryki | 1:32.36 | |||
20 | GAWROŃSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:39.03 | |||
21 | DENYS, Agnieszka | 00 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
22 | STRZYŻEWSKA, Weronika | 04 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin | NT | |||
23 | KUSYK, Amelia | 04 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin | NT | |||
24 | MARCINIAK, Zuzanna | 02 | Aqua Ryki | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2017-04-02 - 12:09 | Mężczyzn, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 59.49 | |||
2 | CIEĆKA, Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:00.44 | |||
3 | PACŁAWSKI, Jakub SL | 00 | Siódemka Rzeszów | 1:01.89 | PK | ||
4 | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:02.59 | |||
5 | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:03.18 | |||
6 | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 1:03.23 | |||
7 | KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł | 01 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:03.58 | |||
8 | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:05.79 | |||
9 | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:05.84 | |||
10 | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:08.44 | |||
11 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.83 | |||
12 | GĄSIOR, Grzegorz | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:09.99 | |||
13 | JAKÓBCZYK, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:10.79 | |||
14 | KLEJ, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:11.21 | |||
15 | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:12.29 | |||
16 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:12.67 | |||
17 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.79 | |||
18 | CIOK, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:15.31 | |||
19 | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:15.35 | |||
20 | NAWORSKI, Tymoteusz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:15.51 | |||
21 | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.34 | |||
22 | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.34 | |||
23 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.90 | |||
24 | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:17.49 | |||
25 | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.51 | |||
26 | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:19.37 | |||
27 | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.25 | |||
28 | WOJEWODA, Antoni | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:21.72 | |||
29 | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:26.17 | |||
30 | CZOPIŃSKI, Cezary | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:27.11 | |||
31 | BAREJ, Michał | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:28.12 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2017-04-02 - 12:20 | Kobiet, 4 x 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:34.11 | ||||
2 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 4:44.29 | ||||
3 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 4:50.00 | ||||
4 | Olimpia Lublin 2 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:51.05 | ||||
5 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 4:52.95 | ||||
6 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:53.21 | ||||
7 | Lublinianka | Lublinianka | 5:00.00 | ||||
8 | Olimpia Lublin 3 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:16.58 | ||||
9 | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:18.20 | ||||
10 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw 1 | UKS Wodnik Krasnystaw | 5:24.04 | ||||
11 | Orka Zamość 2 | Orka Zamość | 5:32.91 | ||||
12 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin 1 | WUKS SP 30 Lublin | NT | ||||
13 | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2017-04-02 - 12:38 | Mężczyzn, 4 x 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:46.00 | ||||
2 | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 4:00.35 | ||||
3 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 2 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 4:15.00 | ||||
4 | Wisła Puławy 2 | Wisła Puławy | 4:15.00 | ||||
5 | Lider Chełm 1 | Lider Chełm | 4:17.47 | ||||
6 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 4:18.00 | ||||
7 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 4:19.96 | ||||
8 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:20.10 | ||||
9 | Lublinianka | Lublinianka | 4:30.00 | ||||
10 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:36.79 | ||||
11 | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:47.18 | ||||
12 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 2 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 5:06.29 | ||||
13 | Orka Zamość 2 | Orka Zamość | 5:08.00 | ||||
14 | Olimpia Lublin 2 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:09.67 | ||||
15 | Fala Kraśnik 3 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:18.28 | ||||
16 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 3 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT |