IV runda Ligi Open 2016 Zamość, 13-11-2016 |
Konkurencja 1 2016-11-13 - 10:00 | Kobiet, 50m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 26.79 | |||
2 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 28.35 | |||
3 | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 28.68 | |||
4 | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 29.10 | |||
5 | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 29.12 | |||
6 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 29.19 | |||
7 | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 29.60 | |||
8 | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 30.32 | |||
9 | KARLIŃSKA, Weronika | 98 | Wisła Puławy | 30.50 | |||
10 | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 30.62 | |||
11 | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.80 | |||
12 | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.33 | |||
13 | HOLUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.70 | |||
14 | KUPERSKA, Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 31.75 | |||
15 | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 32.45 | |||
16 | CZERNIAWSKA, Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.56 | |||
17 | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.06 | |||
18 | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 33.54 | |||
19 | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.91 | |||
20 | KURZĘPA, Ewa | 00 | Lider Chełm | 34.54 | |||
21 | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | NT | |||
22 | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
23 | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2016-11-13 - 10:06 | Mężczyzn, 50m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 23.55 | |||
2 | SZYMULA, Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 24.08 | |||
3 | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 24.19 | |||
4 | MARCZUK, Szymon | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 24.37 | |||
5 | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 24.53 | |||
6 | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 24.54 | |||
7 | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 24.76 | |||
8 | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 25.31 | |||
9 | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 25.35 | |||
10 | KAWALEC, Lech | 99 | Orka Zamość | 25.73 | |||
11 | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 25.77 | |||
12 | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 25.88 | |||
13 | GĄSIOR, Sebastian SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 26.04 | |||
14 | CHODULSKI, Jakub Sl | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.04 | |||
15 | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 26.15 | |||
16 | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.23 | |||
17 | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.45 | |||
18 | MUTH, Marcin | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 26.61 | |||
19 | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 26.61 | |||
20 | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 26.84 | |||
21 | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.87 | |||
22 | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 27.38 | |||
23 | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 27.73 | |||
24 | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 27.80 | |||
25 | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 27.87 | |||
26 | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 28.08 | |||
27 | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 28.17 | |||
28 | KLEJ, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 28.31 | |||
29 | GĄSIOR, Grzegorz | 02 | Lublinianka | 28.47 | |||
30 | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 29.09 | |||
31 | TYLUS, Patryk | 03 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 29.14 | |||
32 | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 29.62 | |||
33 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 30.07 | |||
34 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.16 | |||
35 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 30.42 | |||
36 | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 30.65 | |||
37 | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 30.66 | |||
38 | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 30.96 | |||
39 | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31.93 | |||
40 | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 32.97 | |||
41 | NAWORSKI, Tymoteusz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 34.26 | |||
42 | CZERNIAK, jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 34.72 | |||
43 | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Lublinianka | 34.75 | |||
44 | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | NT | |||
45 | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2016-11-13 - 10:15 | Kobiet, 200m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:29.50 | |||
2 | ŻMUDA, Weronika SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:36.48 | |||
3 | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:41.29 | |||
4 | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:43.17 | |||
5 | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:49.20 | |||
6 | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:49.31 | |||
7 | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:50.62 | |||
8 | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 2:54.76 | |||
9 | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:58.34 | |||
10 | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 3:00.39 | |||
11 | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:07.41 | |||
12 | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Lublinianka | 3:10.08 | |||
13 | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:29.82 | |||
14 | MUZYKA, Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | NT | |||
15 | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL | 99 | Lider Chełm | NT | |||
16 | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2016-11-13 - 10:30 | Mężczyzn, 200m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | CIEĆKA, Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:22.15 | |||
2 | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:25.53 | |||
3 | KLIZA, Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 2:27.18 | |||
4 | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper SL | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:30.04 | |||
5 | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 2:38.97 | |||
6 | KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:39.01 | |||
7 | MUTH, Marcin | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:41.14 | |||
8 | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:43.25 | |||
9 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:46.18 | |||
10 | KLEJ, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:49.22 | |||
11 | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 3:02.20 | |||
12 | NAWORSKI, Tymoteusz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:14.64 | |||
13 | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:15.48 | |||
14 | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:17.31 | |||
15 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:23.61 | |||
16 | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:27.41 | |||
17 | TYLUS, Patryk | 03 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
18 | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
19 | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | NT | |||
20 | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | NT | |||
21 | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Nrobert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2016-11-13 - 10:49 | Kobiet, 100m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ADAMCZYK, Julia SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:04.98 | |||
2 | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 1:08.46 | |||
3 | OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:09.28 | |||
4 | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:09.42 | |||
5 | KARLIŃSKA, Weronika | 98 | Wisła Puławy | 1:10.86 | |||
6 | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:10.92 | |||
7 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:11.30 | |||
8 | KUPERSKA, Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:12.82 | |||
9 | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:14.45 | |||
10 | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:15.42 | |||
11 | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.31 | |||
12 | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.43 | |||
13 | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:20.73 | |||
14 | KURZĘPA, Ewa | 00 | Lider Chełm | 1:22.08 | |||
15 | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:22.34 | |||
16 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:24.00 | |||
17 | MUZYKA, Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | NT | |||
18 | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2016-11-13 - 10:56 | Mężczyzn, 100m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 56.00 | |||
2 | BRYŁA, Kamil SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 58.19 | |||
3 | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 58.51 | |||
4 | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz SL | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:01.27 | |||
5 | GRABEK, Filip SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:01.65 | |||
6 | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:03.00 | |||
7 | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:04.51 | |||
8 | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:04.97 | |||
9 | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:05.70 | |||
10 | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:06.69 | |||
11 | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:06.94 | |||
12 | BEDNARZ, Mateusz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:07.01 | |||
13 | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:08.16 | |||
14 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:09.34 | |||
15 | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:09.73 | |||
16 | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:09.78 | |||
17 | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:09.98 | |||
18 | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:11.32 | |||
19 | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:14.39 | |||
20 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:16.06 | |||
21 | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:18.61 | |||
22 | PELICA, Tomasz | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2016-11-13 - 11:05 | Kobiet, 200m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:37.63 | |||
2 | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 2:39.19 | |||
3 | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:47.02 | |||
4 | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 3:00.98 | |||
5 | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT | |||
6 | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
7 | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2016-11-13 - 11:13 | Mężczyzn, 200m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:09.71 | |||
2 | BRYŁA, Kamil SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:09.83 | |||
3 | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 2:17.11 | |||
4 | CZERNIAK, Konrad SL | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:20.96 | |||
5 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:21.84 | |||
6 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:25.24 | |||
7 | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:27.65 | |||
8 | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 3:02.38 | |||
9 | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:02.81 | |||
10 | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | NT | |||
11 | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
12 | GRABEK, Filip SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT | |||
13 | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
14 | DERUŚ, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
15 | CHODULSKI, Jakub Sl | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2016-11-13 - 11:23 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 56.55 | |||
2 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:02.28 | |||
3 | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:02.40 | |||
4 | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:02.68 | |||
5 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:04.60 | |||
6 | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:05.00 | |||
7 | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:05.61 | |||
8 | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:05.73 | |||
9 | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:06.36 | |||
10 | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:06.85 | |||
11 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:08.46 | |||
12 | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:08.58 | |||
13 | CZERNIAWSKA, Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:09.11 | |||
14 | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:09.54 | |||
15 | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:10.30 | |||
16 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:10.54 | |||
17 | HOLUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:11.02 | |||
18 | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:11.03 | |||
19 | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:11.64 | |||
20 | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.35 | |||
21 | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT | |||
22 | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | NT | |||
23 | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2016-11-13 - 11:32 | Mężczyzn, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 51.47 | |||
2 | SZYMULA, Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 52.32 | |||
3 | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 52.46 | |||
4 | MARCZUK, Szymon | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 52.51 | |||
5 | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz SL | 00 | Orka Zamość | 54.98 | |||
6 | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 55.76 | |||
7 | GĄSIOR, Sebastian SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 56.30 | |||
8 | BEDNARZ, Mateusz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 56.46 | |||
9 | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 56.74 | |||
10 | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 57.54 | |||
11 | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 57.66 | |||
12 | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 58.23 | |||
13 | KAWALEC, Lech | 99 | Orka Zamość | 58.24 | |||
14 | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 59.11 | |||
15 | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:00.16 | |||
16 | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:00.43 | |||
17 | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.58 | |||
18 | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:01.09 | |||
19 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:01.33 | |||
20 | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:01.42 | |||
21 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:01.48 | |||
22 | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:01.55 | |||
23 | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:01.91 | |||
24 | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:03.29 | |||
25 | GĄSIOR, Grzegorz | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:03.44 | |||
26 | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:07.91 | |||
27 | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:08.81 | |||
28 | DERUŚ, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:09.40 | |||
29 | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:13.13 | |||
30 | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:13.42 | |||
31 | CZERNIAK, jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:14.88 | |||
32 | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:16.75 | |||
33 | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | NT | |||
34 | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
35 | PELICA, Tomasz | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
36 | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2016-11-13 - 11:45 | Kobiet, 200m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ADAMCZYK, Julia SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:15.52 | |||
2 | OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:21.06 | |||
3 | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL | 99 | Lider Chełm | 2:22.02 | |||
4 | ŻMUDA, Weronika SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:25.76 | |||
5 | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:27.08 | |||
6 | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:28.85 | |||
7 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:31.91 | |||
8 | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:35.28 | |||
9 | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:41.65 | |||
10 | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:44.10 | |||
11 | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Lublinianka | 2:46.52 | |||
12 | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:56.81 | |||
13 | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:59.78 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2016-11-13 - 11:55 | Mężczyzn, 200m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 2:11.30 | |||
2 | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:11.60 | |||
3 | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:13.24 | |||
4 | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper SL | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:13.36 | |||
5 | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:13.77 | |||
6 | CZERNIAK, Konrad SL | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:21.78 | |||
7 | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:25.30 | |||
8 | KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:25.33 | |||
9 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:27.14 | |||
10 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:28.16 | |||
11 | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:28.82 | |||
12 | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 2:30.00 | |||
13 | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 2:30.45 | |||
14 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:32.04 | |||
15 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:38.15 | |||
16 | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:39.42 | |||
17 | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:42.21 | |||
18 | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 2:43.40 | |||
19 | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:45.78 | |||
20 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:48.55 | |||
21 | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:02.40 | |||
22 | CIEĆKA, Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
23 | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Nrobert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2016-11-13 - 12:11 | Kobiet, 4 x 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | AZS UMCS Lublin 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3:55.00 | ||||
2 | Lider Chełm 1 | Lider Chełm | 4:14.00 | ||||
3 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:20.00 | ||||
4 | MTP Lublinianka | Lublinianka | 4:25.00 | ||||
5 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 4:25.00 | ||||
6 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:25.32 | ||||
7 | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 4:35.00 | ||||
8 | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:53.91 | ||||
9 | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2016-11-13 - 12:22 | Mężczyzn, 4 x 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 3:34.32 | ||||
2 | AZS UMCS Lublin 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3:36.00 | ||||
3 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:40.06 | ||||
4 | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:45.00 | ||||
5 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 3:54.30 | ||||
6 | Lider Chełm 1 | Lider Chełm | 3:54.31 | ||||
7 | Skarpa Lublin 2 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:55.00 | ||||
8 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 3:58.00 | ||||
9 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:01.08 | ||||
10 | MTP Lublinianka | Lublinianka | 4:12.00 | ||||
11 | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:27.54 | ||||
12 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 2 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT |