III runda Ligi open 2016 Puławy, 2-10-2016 |
Konkurencja 1 2016-10-02 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 56.55 | |||
2 | DYRDA, Karolina | 97 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 57.98 | |||
3 | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna SL | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 58.05 | |||
4 | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 58.05 | |||
5 | BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:00.18 | |||
6 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:02.28 | |||
7 | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:02.40 | |||
8 | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:02.68 | |||
9 | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:05.08 | |||
10 | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 1:05.68 | |||
11 | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:05.90 | |||
12 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:05.94 | |||
13 | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:06.31 | |||
14 | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:07.84 | |||
15 | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:08.29 | |||
16 | MANDZIUK, Magdalena | 01 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 1:09.29 | |||
17 | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:09.55 | |||
18 | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:10.30 | |||
19 | HOLUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:11.18 | |||
20 | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.03 | |||
21 | CZERNIAWSKA, Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.43 | |||
22 | RADKOWSKA, Daria | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:15.44 | |||
23 | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:18.08 | |||
24 | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2016-10-02 | Mężczyzn, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | BRYŁA, Kamil SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 52.07 | |||
2 | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 52.23 | |||
3 | SZYMULA, Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 52.32 | |||
4 | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 52.46 | |||
5 | MARCZUK, Szymon SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 52.57 | |||
6 | CZERNIAK, Konrad SL | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 54.89 | |||
7 | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 54.98 | |||
8 | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 55.05 | |||
9 | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 55.75 | |||
10 | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 55.98 | |||
11 | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 57.54 | |||
12 | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 57.66 | |||
13 | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 58.23 | |||
14 | CHAŁAT, Stanisław SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 59.05 | |||
15 | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 59.31 | |||
16 | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:00.16 | |||
17 | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.84 | |||
18 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:01.54 | |||
19 | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:01.55 | |||
20 | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:03.07 | |||
21 | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:03.24 | |||
22 | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:03.29 | |||
23 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:03.55 | |||
24 | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:03.58 | |||
25 | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:03.64 | |||
26 | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:04.14 | |||
27 | CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:04.89 | |||
28 | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:04.90 | |||
29 | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:06.77 | |||
30 | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:06.90 | |||
31 | JAKÓBCZYK, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:08.05 | |||
32 | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.14 | |||
33 | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:08.52 | |||
34 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.63 | |||
35 | DERUŚ, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:11.20 | |||
36 | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:12.45 | |||
37 | ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:13.10 | |||
38 | SOLSKI, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:13.25 | |||
39 | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:13.68 | |||
40 | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:14.88 | |||
41 | WISZNIEWSKI, Szymon | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.05 | |||
42 | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:17.42 | |||
43 | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:22.85 | |||
44 | WYSOKIŃSKI, Damian | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:26.04 | |||
45 | MIKOŁAJCZUK, Aleksander | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT | |||
46 | BRUS, Marcel | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
47 | PELICA, Tomasz | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2016-10-02 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:09.86 | |||
2 | ŻMUDA, Weronika SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:13.70 | |||
3 | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:13.80 | |||
4 | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:15.51 | |||
5 | SZOPA, Marta SL | 00 | CSTiR Strzyżów | 1:16.67 | PK | ||
6 | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.74 | |||
7 | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.98 | |||
8 | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:18.62 | |||
9 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.68 | |||
10 | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:18.76 | |||
11 | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:22.80 | |||
12 | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:23.09 | |||
13 | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:24.74 | |||
14 | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:25.38 | |||
15 | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:25.46 | |||
16 | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.16 | |||
17 | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:46.40 | |||
18 | MUZYKA, Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | NT | |||
19 | PROCHOWNIK, Olimpia SL | 99 | Unia Oświęcim | NT | PK | ||
20 | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2016-10-02 | Mężczyzn, 100m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | CIEĆKA, Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:04.54 | |||
2 | KLIZA, Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:06.13 | |||
3 | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:06.97 | |||
4 | KONOP, Jakub SL | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:07.24 | |||
5 | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper Sl | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:08.21 | |||
6 | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:10.46 | |||
7 | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:10.58 | |||
8 | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:10.59 | |||
9 | GRABEK, Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:11.54 | |||
10 | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 1:11.69 | |||
11 | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:11.84 | |||
12 | KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:12.05 | |||
13 | GĄSIOR, Sebastian SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:14.30 | |||
14 | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:14.86 | |||
15 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.76 | |||
16 | GĄSIOR, Grzegorz | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:18.81 | |||
17 | GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:21.71 | |||
18 | CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:22.68 | |||
19 | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:23.96 | |||
20 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:23.96 | |||
21 | NAWORSKI, Tymoteusz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:24.42 | |||
22 | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:26.12 | |||
23 | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:26.18 | |||
24 | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:27.28 | |||
25 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:29.12 | |||
26 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:30.70 | |||
27 | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:31.47 | |||
28 | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:36.50 | |||
29 | MIKOŁAJCZUK, Aleksander | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT | |||
30 | PELICA, Tomasz | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
31 | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2016-10-02 | Kobiet, 50m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 30.44 | |||
2 | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 31.55 | |||
3 | JOŃSKA, Zuzanna | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 31.94 | |||
4 | WÓJTOWICZ, Julia SL | 00 | Barakuda Starachowice | 32.83 | PK | ||
5 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 32.83 | |||
6 | KARLIŃSKA, Weronika | 98 | Wisła Puławy | 32.88 | |||
7 | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 32.99 | |||
8 | ZAWADZKA, Kinga | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.37 | |||
9 | SMYŁEK, Karolina SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.62 | |||
10 | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 34.81 | |||
11 | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.13 | |||
12 | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 36.42 | |||
13 | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 38.65 | |||
14 | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.75 | |||
15 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 39.97 | |||
16 | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 39.99 | |||
17 | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.61 | |||
18 | RADKOWSKA, Daria | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 42.59 | |||
19 | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | NT | |||
20 | MUZYKA, Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | NT | |||
21 | OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT | |||
22 | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
23 | HOLUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2016-10-02 | Mężczyzn, 50m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25.83 | |||
2 | NIEDZIAŁEK, Dominik SL | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.09 | |||
3 | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 27.24 | |||
4 | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz SL | 00 | Orka Zamość | 27.69 | |||
5 | GĘBORYS, Kacper | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 27.79 | |||
6 | GRABEK, Filip SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 28.37 | |||
7 | WAWRZYŃCZAK, Alan SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.71 | |||
8 | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 29.80 | |||
9 | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.81 | |||
10 | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.33 | |||
11 | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 30.70 | |||
12 | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 30.82 | |||
13 | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 31.99 | |||
14 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 33.55 | |||
15 | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.83 | |||
16 | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 35.23 | |||
17 | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 35.63 | |||
18 | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 35.80 | |||
19 | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 35.80 | |||
20 | SOLSKI, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.60 | |||
21 | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.40 | |||
22 | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 40.57 | |||
23 | BRUS, Marcel | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 42.77 | |||
24 | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Lublinianka | 43.65 | |||
25 | WYSOKIŃSKI, Damian | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 46.95 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2016-10-02 | Kobiet, 100m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:01.55 | |||
2 | REDNER, Sandra SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:02.54 | |||
3 | ADAMCZYK, Julia SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:03.88 | |||
4 | ŻMUDA, Weronika SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:05.54 | |||
5 | BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:06.87 | |||
6 | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:10.09 | |||
7 | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 1:10.13 | |||
8 | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:13.50 | |||
9 | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:15.07 | |||
10 | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.38 | |||
11 | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:20.72 | |||
12 | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:22.56 | |||
13 | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:22.75 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2016-10-02 | Mężczyzn, 100m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | BORKOWSKI, Kacper | 00 | CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 56.68 | PK | ||
2 | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 58.24 | |||
3 | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 58.75 | |||
4 | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 59.15 | |||
5 | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 59.60 | |||
6 | PACŁAWSKI, Jakub SL | 00 | UKS Siódemka Rzeszów | 1:00.06 | PK | ||
7 | MARCZUK, Szymon SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:00.28 | |||
8 | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:01.13 | |||
9 | MAŁYSKA, Bartosz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:01.13 | |||
10 | CHODULSKI, Jakub SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:01.32 | |||
11 | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:02.16 | |||
12 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:03.28 | |||
13 | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:03.34 | |||
14 | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:04.34 | |||
15 | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:08.16 | |||
16 | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:09.83 | |||
17 | CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:10.96 | |||
18 | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:13.27 | |||
19 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:14.64 | |||
20 | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:15.93 | |||
21 | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:15.93 | |||
22 | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:17.36 | |||
23 | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:17.51 | |||
24 | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:19.84 | |||
25 | JAKÓBCZYK, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:20.77 | |||
26 | BEDNARZ, Mateusz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2016-10-02 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna SL | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:01.90 | |||
2 | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:01.90 | |||
3 | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL | 99 | Lider Chełm | 2:02.64 | |||
4 | REDNER, Sandra SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:09.38 | |||
5 | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:13.48 | |||
6 | WÓJTOWICZ, Julia SL | 00 | Barakuda Starachowice | 2:14.43 | PK | ||
7 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:15.31 | |||
8 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:15.75 | |||
9 | SZOPA, Marta SL | 00 | CSTiR Strzyżów | 2:17.73 | PK | ||
10 | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:19.28 | |||
11 | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:19.40 | |||
12 | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:19.86 | |||
13 | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:21.49 | |||
14 | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 2:25.52 | |||
15 | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:26.13 | |||
16 | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:27.69 | |||
17 | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:31.36 | |||
18 | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Lublinianka | 2:32.70 | |||
19 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:33.12 | |||
20 | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:33.46 | |||
21 | CZERNIAWSKA, Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:36.90 | |||
22 | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:42.07 | |||
23 | OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT | |||
24 | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
25 | SMYŁEK, Karolina SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | NT | |||
26 | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | NT | |||
27 | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2016-10-02 | Mężczyzn, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | BRYŁA, Kamil SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:52.16 | |||
2 | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:52.99 | |||
3 | SZYMULA, Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:54.74 | |||
4 | MAŁYSKA, Bartosz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:55.73 | |||
5 | CZERNIAK, Konrad SL | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:56.43 | |||
6 | BORKOWSKI, Kacper | 00 | CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:57.90 | PK | ||
7 | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz SL | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:58.98 | |||
8 | WAWRZYŃCZAK, Alan SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:00.27 | |||
9 | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:01.47 | |||
10 | CHAŁAT, Stanisław SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:01.82 | |||
11 | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:02.10 | |||
12 | BEDNARZ, Mateusz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:03.60 | |||
13 | GRABEK, Filip SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:05.70 | |||
14 | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 2:06.24 | |||
15 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:07.77 | |||
16 | CHODULSKI, Jakub SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:07.95 | |||
17 | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:08.77 | |||
18 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:11.03 | |||
19 | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper Sl | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:11.06 | |||
20 | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:11.70 | |||
21 | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:11.82 | |||
22 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:13.02 | |||
23 | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:13.43 | |||
24 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:14.76 | |||
25 | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:17.06 | |||
26 | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:17.56 | |||
27 | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:19.79 | |||
28 | GRABEK, Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:26.33 | |||
29 | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:28.98 | |||
30 | DERUŚ, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:31.26 | |||
31 | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:41.41 | |||
32 | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:42.65 | |||
33 | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:59.60 | |||
34 | WISZNIEWSKI, Szymon | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
35 | PACŁAWSKI, Jakub SL | 00 | UKS Siódemka Rzeszów | NT | PK | ||
36 | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2016-10-02 | Kobiet, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL | 99 | Lider Chełm | 1:06.89 | |||
2 | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:07.25 | |||
3 | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:07.32 | |||
4 | JOŃSKA, Zuzanna | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:08.70 | |||
5 | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.31 | |||
6 | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:10.54 | |||
7 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:11.42 | |||
8 | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:13.00 | |||
9 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.24 | |||
10 | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:15.65 | |||
11 | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:18.59 | |||
12 | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:18.88 | |||
13 | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:19.27 | |||
14 | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:19.51 | |||
15 | MANDZIUK, Magdalena | 01 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 1:20.41 | |||
16 | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:20.58 | |||
17 | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:22.99 | |||
18 | ADAMCZYK, Julia SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT | |||
19 | DYRDA, Karolina | 97 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT | |||
20 | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
21 | ZAWADZKA, Kinga | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
22 | KARLIŃSKA, Weronika | 98 | Wisła Puławy | NT | |||
23 | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2016-10-02 | Mężczyzn, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 58.77 | |||
2 | NIEDZIAŁEK, Dominik SL | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 59.12 | |||
3 | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 59.78 | |||
4 | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 1:00.44 | |||
5 | CIEĆKA, Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:00.84 | |||
6 | KLIZA, Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:02.84 | |||
7 | GĘBORYS, Kacper | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:03.22 | |||
8 | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 1:03.23 | |||
9 | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:06.13 | |||
10 | KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:06.81 | |||
11 | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:07.64 | |||
12 | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 1:08.64 | |||
13 | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:09.12 | |||
14 | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:09.50 | |||
15 | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.72 | |||
16 | GĄSIOR, Grzegorz | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:10.48 | |||
17 | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:10.59 | |||
18 | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:12.52 | |||
19 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:12.67 | |||
20 | CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:13.93 | |||
21 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:15.36 | |||
22 | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:16.78 | |||
23 | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.81 | |||
24 | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:17.90 | |||
25 | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:20.80 | |||
26 | NAWORSKI, Tymoteusz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:20.83 | |||
27 | GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:21.35 | |||
28 | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:23.71 | |||
29 | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:25.73 | |||
30 | ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:28.03 | |||
31 | GĄSIOR, Sebastian SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT | |||
32 | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | NT | |||
33 | KONOP, Jakub SL | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | NT | |||
34 | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | NT | |||
35 | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2016-10-02 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:22.35 | ||||
2 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:26.49 | ||||
3 | Lublinianka I | Lublinianka | 2:35.88 | ||||
4 | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | NT | ||||
5 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | ||||
6 | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | ||||
7 | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | NT | ||||
8 | Skarpa Lublin 2 | Skarpa Lublin | NT | ||||
9 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2016-10-02 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
13 lat i starsi |
1 | AZS UMCS Lublin 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:50.20 | ||||
2 | AZS UMCS Lublin 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:50.20 | ||||
3 | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 1:55.35 | ||||
4 | Lublinianka I | Lublinianka | 2:08.54 | ||||
5 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:09.11 | ||||
6 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:12.62 | ||||
7 | Olimpia Lublin 2 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:24.40 | ||||
8 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | ||||
9 | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | ||||
10 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT | ||||
11 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | ||||
12 | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | NT |