III runda Ligi D i Mł. 2016 Janów Lubelski, 1-10-2016 |
Konkurencja 1 2016-10-01 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KOWALSKA, Klara | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 30.80 | |||
2 | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 32.90 | |||
3 | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.46 | |||
4 | KOWALSKA, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.80 | |||
5 | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | 34.41 | |||
6 | ROŻNOWICZ, Natalia | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.20 | |||
7 | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.97 | |||
8 | SUCHORAB, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 36.60 | |||
9 | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 37.02 | |||
10 | WOŁODKO, Wiktoria | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 37.50 | |||
11 | STASZCZAK, Magdalena | 06 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 37.57 | |||
12 | POŹDZIK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 39.10 | |||
13 | SZCZEPAŃSKA, Magdalena | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 39.20 | |||
14 | BIELECKA, Daria | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 40.09 | |||
15 | KALINA, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 40.50 | |||
16 | PELC, Izabela | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 40.55 | |||
17 | RYFKA, Maja | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.64 | |||
18 | POŹDZIK, Julia | 05 | Orka Zamość | 40.73 | |||
19 | JASIK, Nikola | 06 | Wisła Puławy | 40.87 | |||
20 | SZYNDLER, Agata | 06 | Swim 10 Puławy | 41.16 | |||
21 | WOJTANOWICZ, Marta | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.20 | |||
22 | GŁOS, Oliwia | 06 | Wisła Puławy | 41.44 | |||
23 | PIECZYKOLAN, Alicja | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.52 | |||
24 | JONIK, Anna | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.77 | |||
25 | WYDRA, Aleksandra | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 43.76 | |||
26 | GRABCZAK, Lena | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 45.55 | |||
27 | BICZAK, Anna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 47.60 | |||
28 | BORKOWSKA, Anna | 05 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 57.49 | |||
29 | PRZYWARA, Laura | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 58.31 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2016-10-01 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 30.96 | |||
2 | MICH, Maksymilian | 06 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 33.06 | |||
3 | PASZKOWSKI, Błażej | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.17 | |||
4 | TOMASZEWSKI, Piotr | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.40 | |||
5 | RYMARZ, Jakub | 05 | Orka Zamość | 35.26 | |||
6 | STASZCZAK, Antoni | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 35.61 | |||
7 | PRANAGAL, Stanisław | 06 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.77 | |||
8 | ŁUCJANEK, Szymon | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 36.13 | |||
9 | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 36.21 | |||
10 | WROŃSKI, Szymon | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.62 | |||
11 | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 37.02 | |||
12 | JARGIŁO, Jędrzej | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 37.74 | |||
13 | JASZCZEWSKI, Dawid | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 39.00 | |||
14 | DANIEL, Andre | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 39.12 | |||
15 | RESZKA, Dawid | 06 | Swim 10 Puławy | 39.62 | |||
16 | NIZIO, Wojciech | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.64 | |||
17 | KŁYŻ, Oskar | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 40.05 | |||
18 | BIELAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | 40.38 | |||
19 | ABRASZEK, Piotr | 06 | Orka Zamość | 40.77 | |||
20 | PĘK, Kacper | 06 | Orka Zamość | 41.25 | |||
21 | NIZIO, Tadeusz | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.98 | |||
22 | BUCZAK, Piotr | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 44.82 | |||
23 | PIŁAT, Karol | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 47.60 | |||
24 | CHMIEL, Paweł | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
25 | SAWICKI, Karol | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
26 | BUKAREWICZ, Maciej | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
27 | SEROKA, Mateusz | 05 | Wisła Puławy | NT | |||
28 | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2016-10-01 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 33.75 | |||
2 | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.63 | |||
3 | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 34.96 | |||
4 | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 35.28 | |||
5 | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.74 | |||
6 | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.06 | |||
7 | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 36.97 | |||
8 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.39 | |||
9 | MICH, Maria | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 37.86 | |||
10 | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.44 | |||
11 | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 38.56 | |||
12 | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 38.62 | |||
13 | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.64 | |||
14 | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 39.42 | |||
15 | PATYK, Gabriela | 04 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 39.51 | |||
16 | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.01 | |||
17 | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.39 | |||
18 | CZEBRESZUK, Patrycja | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 41.74 | |||
19 | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 42.08 | |||
20 | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 42.32 | |||
21 | MITUŁA, Magdalena | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 42.59 | |||
22 | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 42.89 | |||
23 | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 43.39 | |||
24 | PAWŁOWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 45.08 | |||
25 | GAWROŃSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 55.34 | |||
26 | OŻÓG, Julia | 04 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
27 | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
28 | WRĂŁBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
29 | AMTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2016-10-01 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 32.84 | |||
2 | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.29 | |||
3 | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.39 | |||
4 | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.66 | |||
5 | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 34.86 | |||
6 | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.97 | |||
7 | SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 04 | Lublinianka | 36.11 | |||
8 | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 36.26 | |||
9 | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 37.72 | |||
10 | WOJEWODA, Antoni | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 39.06 | |||
11 | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 42.78 | |||
12 | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 44.45 | |||
13 | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.54 | |||
14 | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.14 | |||
15 | ZDYB, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 49.40 | |||
16 | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 51.58 | |||
17 | TKACZ, Tobiasz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 54.74 | |||
18 | SZCZEKALA, Oliwier | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
19 | KONCZALSKI, Ignacy | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
20 | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT | |||
21 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2016-10-01 | Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 38.56 | |||
2 | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 39.18 | |||
3 | WILK, Anna | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.79 | |||
4 | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 44.26 | |||
5 | KRÓL, Gabriela | 06 | Wisła Puławy | 44.43 | |||
6 | KRÓL, Maja | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 44.65 | |||
7 | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 45.98 | |||
8 | WOŁODKO, Wiktoria | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 46.60 | |||
9 | FLIS, Wiktoria | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.63 | |||
10 | CIEĆKO, Patrycja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 48.77 | |||
11 | ŁUSZCZEW, Weronika | 06 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 48.80 | |||
12 | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 48.80 | |||
13 | JASIK, Nikola | 06 | Wisła Puławy | 49.27 | |||
14 | POŹDZIK, Julia | 05 | Orka Zamość | 52.07 | |||
15 | ŻELAZNY, Łucja | 05 | Orka Zamość | 52.45 | |||
16 | WYDRA, Aleksandra | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 52.90 | |||
17 | MARZEC, Monika | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 54.20 | |||
18 | GWOZDA, Zuzanna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 56.37 | |||
19 | BORKOWSKA, Anna | 05 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 58.66 | |||
20 | JONIK, Anna | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2016-10-01 | Chłopców, 50m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 39.44 | |||
2 | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 40.72 | |||
3 | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 42.22 | |||
4 | RYMARZ, Jakub | 05 | Orka Zamość | 46.87 | |||
5 | PRANAGAL, Stanisław | 06 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 48.00 | |||
6 | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 48.23 | |||
7 | NIZIO, Wojciech | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.58 | |||
8 | LUPA, Olaf | 06 | Orka Zamość | 48.66 | |||
9 | NOWACKI, Marcel | 06 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 51.00 | |||
10 | BIELAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | 51.96 | |||
11 | ABRASZEK, Mateusz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 52.48 | |||
12 | SAWICKI, Karol | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 53.20 | |||
13 | BUKAREWICZ, Maciej | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 54.47 | |||
14 | BUCZAK, Piotr | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 56.01 | |||
15 | WYSMULSKI, Nicholai | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 58.01 | |||
16 | RESZKA, Dawid | 06 | Swim 10 Puławy | 58.21 | |||
17 | ZARAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:00.60 | |||
18 | KOZAK, Jan | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:05.00 | |||
19 | CHMIEL, Bartosz | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:05.42 | |||
20 | SEROKA, Mateusz | 05 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2016-10-01 | Dziewcząt, 100m klasyczny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:22.44 | |||
2 | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:22.44 | |||
3 | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:23.99 | |||
4 | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:25.39 | |||
5 | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:26.06 | |||
6 | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:26.92 | |||
7 | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:28.87 | |||
8 | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:29.64 | |||
9 | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:33.65 | |||
10 | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:34.60 | |||
11 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:34.77 | |||
12 | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:36.51 | |||
13 | PATYK, Gabriela | 04 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:38.37 | |||
14 | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:38.64 | |||
15 | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:39.06 | |||
16 | GŁOWALA, Gabriela | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:42.69 | |||
17 | GAWROŃSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:43.75 | |||
18 | PAWŁOWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:43.84 | |||
19 | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:44.80 | |||
20 | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:45.72 | |||
21 | BRZUSZKIEWICZ, Andżelika | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:50.19 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2016-10-01 | Chłopców, 100m klasyczny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:25.56 | |||
2 | WOJEWODA, Antoni | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:26.77 | |||
3 | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:27.36 | |||
4 | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:31.63 | |||
5 | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:31.89 | |||
6 | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:37.08 | |||
7 | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:38.68 | |||
8 | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:41.47 | |||
9 | CHAŁAT, Wojciech | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:44.53 | |||
10 | ŻÓŁKOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:47.03 | |||
11 | MASZKOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:49.83 | |||
12 | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:50.56 | |||
13 | SZCZEKALA, Oliwier | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:51.73 | |||
14 | BAREJ, Michał | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
15 | ZDYB, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
16 | KONCZALSKI, Ignacy | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2016-10-01 | Dziewcząt, 100m zmienny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:14.11 | |||
2 | KOWALSKA, Klara | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:15.00 | |||
3 | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.60 | |||
4 | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:19.21 | |||
5 | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:21.86 | |||
6 | KOWALSKA, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:22.30 | |||
7 | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:24.30 | |||
8 | WILK, Anna | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:24.92 | |||
9 | ROŻNOWICZ, Natalia | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:25.50 | |||
10 | KRÓL, Gabriela | 06 | Wisła Puławy | 1:26.32 | |||
11 | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:26.59 | |||
12 | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:26.82 | |||
13 | SUCHORAB, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:28.80 | |||
14 | KRÓL, Maja | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:29.53 | |||
15 | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:29.78 | |||
16 | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:33.28 | |||
17 | PIECZYKOLAN, Alicja | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:35.38 | |||
18 | MACHULAK, Milena | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.95 | |||
19 | PELC, Izabela | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 1:36.02 | |||
20 | CIEĆKO, Patrycja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:36.08 | |||
21 | SZCZEPAŃSKA, Magdalena | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:36.50 | |||
22 | STASZCZAK, Magdalena | 06 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:37.48 | |||
23 | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:37.56 | |||
24 | FLIS, Wiktoria | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:39.17 | |||
25 | WOJTANOWICZ, Marta | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:40.00 | |||
26 | ŻELAZNY, Łucja | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:44.44 | |||
27 | POŹDZIK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:45.35 | |||
28 | KALINA, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:45.60 | |||
29 | BIELECKA, Daria | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:46.74 | |||
30 | BICZAK, Anna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:55.06 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2016-10-01 | Chłopców, 100m zmienny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:22.86 | |||
2 | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:24.69 | |||
3 | TOMASZEWSKI, Piotr | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:26.00 | |||
4 | PASZKOWSKI, Błażej | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:26.97 | |||
5 | MICH, Maksymilian | 06 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:27.04 | |||
6 | STASZCZAK, Antoni | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:29.79 | |||
7 | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:30.74 | |||
8 | WROŃSKI, Szymon | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:32.14 | |||
9 | NIZIO, Tadeusz | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:33.59 | |||
10 | ABRASZEK, Mateusz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:34.26 | |||
11 | ŁUCJANEK, Szymon | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:34.38 | |||
12 | KŁYŻ, Oskar | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:36.35 | |||
13 | JASZCZEWSKI, Dawid | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:38.00 | |||
14 | ABRASZEK, Piotr | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:40.49 | |||
15 | LUPA, Olaf | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:40.67 | |||
16 | NOWACKI, Marcel | 06 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:41.00 | |||
17 | CHMIEL, Paweł | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 1:42.07 | |||
18 | JARGIŁO, Jędrzej | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 1:44.17 | |||
19 | DANIEL, Andre | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:45.00 | |||
20 | CHMIEL, Bartosz | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:48.73 | |||
21 | KOZAK, Jan | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:06.00 | |||
22 | ZARAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
23 | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2016-10-01 | Dziewcząt, 200m dowolny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:24.67 | |||
2 | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:24.77 | |||
3 | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:30.71 | |||
4 | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:30.83 | |||
5 | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:32.02 | |||
6 | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:33.08 | |||
7 | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:36.57 | |||
8 | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:37.77 | |||
9 | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:38.52 | |||
10 | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:41.83 | |||
11 | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:44.34 | |||
12 | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:46.06 | |||
13 | MICH, Maria | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:46.64 | |||
14 | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:49.64 | |||
15 | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:49.87 | |||
16 | MITUŁA, Magdalena | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:53.32 | |||
17 | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:53.34 | |||
18 | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:53.66 | |||
19 | CZEBRESZUK, Patrycja | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:53.76 | |||
20 | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:56.12 | |||
21 | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:57.97 | |||
22 | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:06.81 | |||
23 | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:10.65 | |||
24 | OŻÓG, Julia | 04 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
25 | BRZUSZKIEWICZ, Andżelika | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
26 | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
27 | GŁOWALA, Gabriela | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
28 | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
29 | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
30 | WRĂŁBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
31 | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
32 | AMTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2016-10-01 | Chłopców, 200m dowolny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:25.08 | |||
2 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:26.07 | |||
3 | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:27.05 | |||
4 | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:28.36 | |||
5 | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:32.27 | |||
6 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:33.76 | |||
7 | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:35.63 | |||
8 | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:38.41 | |||
9 | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:38.48 | |||
10 | SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:41.76 | |||
11 | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:42.19 | |||
12 | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:51.10 | |||
13 | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:54.49 | |||
14 | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:58.22 | |||
15 | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:06.48 | |||
16 | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:16.57 | |||
17 | BAREJ, Michał | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
18 | TKACZ, Tobiasz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
19 | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
20 | ŻÓŁKOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
21 | CHAŁAT, Wojciech | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | NT | |||
22 | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
23 | MASZKOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2016-10-01 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m zmienny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:29.27 | ||||
2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:34.00 | ||||
3 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:40.00 | ||||
4 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:52.58 | ||||
5 | Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:59.18 | ||||
6 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 3:14.50 | ||||
7 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2016-10-01 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m zmienny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:35.00 | ||||
2 | Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:45.23 | ||||
3 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:49.00 | ||||
4 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:49.50 | ||||
5 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:10.30 | ||||
6 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:20.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2016-10-01 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m klasyczny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:53.00 | ||||
2 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:56.00 | ||||
3 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:01.00 | ||||
4 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:07.30 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2016-10-01 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m zmienny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:16.00 | ||||
2 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:17.00 | ||||
3 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:18.40 | ||||
4 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:30.00 |