II runda Ligi Dzieci i Młodzików Biłgoraj, 9-4-2016 |
Konkurencja 1 2016-04-09 - 10:00 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KOWALSKA, Klara | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.67 | |||
2 | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.00 | |||
3 | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.00 | |||
4 | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 37.46 | |||
5 | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 39.99 | |||
6 | KOWALSKA, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.48 | |||
7 | KRÓL, Gabriela | 06 | Wisła Puławy | 42.00 | |||
8 | BOJAR, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 43.52 | |||
9 | ŚLICZNIAK, Kinga | 05 | Lublinianka | 44.00 | |||
10 | BERNAT, Andżelika | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 44.00 | |||
11 | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 44.32 | |||
12 | WOŁODKO, Wiktoria | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 44.50 | |||
13 | WISZNIEWSKA, Anna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 45.57 | |||
14 | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 45.93 | |||
15 | NOWICKA, Aleksandra | 05 | Lublinianka | 48.07 | |||
16 | ŻELAZNY, Łucja | 05 | Orka Zamość | 48.29 | |||
17 | PELC, Izabela | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 48.47 | |||
18 | POŹDZIK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 48.49 | |||
19 | WYDRA, Aleksandra | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 49.81 | |||
20 | DZIURDA, Ewa | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 51.00 | |||
21 | PIECZYKOLAN, Alicja | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.05 | |||
22 | MARZEC, Monika | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
23 | PRZYWARA, Laura | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
24 | ŻURAW, Julia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
25 | SUCHORAB, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
26 | BICZAK, Anna | 06 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
27 | BIERNACKA, Anna | 06 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
28 | FLIS, Wiktoria | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2016-04-09 - 10:07 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 35.68 | |||
2 | MUZYKA, Igor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 36.50 | |||
3 | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 36.56 | |||
4 | PYLAK, Hubert | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 38.54 | |||
5 | TOMASZEWSKI, Piotr | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.70 | |||
6 | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 40.00 | |||
7 | WROŃSKI, Szymon | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 42.00 | |||
8 | DUBIEL, Filip | 06 | Orka Zamość | 42.17 | |||
9 | NIZIO, Tadeusz | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.11 | |||
10 | PRANAGAL, Stanisław | 06 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 44.50 | |||
11 | STASZCZAK, Antoni | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.27 | |||
12 | RYMARZ, Jakub | 05 | Orka Zamość | 45.98 | |||
13 | ABRASZEK, Mateusz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 46.13 | |||
14 | DANIEL, Andre | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 50.00 | |||
15 | KŁYŻ, Oskar | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 52.50 | |||
16 | MICH, Maksymilian | 06 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
17 | CHMIEL, Bartosz | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
18 | WÓJCIK, Rafał | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
19 | ZARAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
20 | PRZYTUŁA, Maciej | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
21 | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2016-04-09 - 10:13 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 30.79 | |||
2 | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 32.23 | |||
3 | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 32.55 | |||
4 | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Lublinianka | 32.95 | |||
5 | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 33.15 | |||
6 | KARPIŃSKA, Alicja | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 33.50 | |||
7 | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 34.51 | |||
8 | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 34.79 | |||
9 | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 35.07 | |||
10 | MICH, Maria | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 35.27 | |||
11 | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.40 | |||
12 | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.70 | |||
13 | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 35.73 | |||
14 | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.92 | |||
15 | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 35.99 | |||
16 | OŻÓG, Julia | 04 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 36.94 | |||
17 | PATYK, Gabriela | 04 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 37.00 | |||
18 | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 37.12 | |||
19 | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.19 | |||
20 | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 39.45 | |||
21 | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 39.66 | |||
22 | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 40.13 | |||
23 | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.39 | |||
24 | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 41.20 | |||
25 | DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 41.78 | |||
26 | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 41.91 | |||
27 | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 42.25 | |||
28 | KICZOROWSKA, Anna | 04 | Lublinianka | 42.60 | |||
29 | OBARA, Wiktoria | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.35 | |||
30 | LEMPASZEK, Oliwia | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 44.07 | |||
31 | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 45.24 | |||
32 | WITEK, Nikola | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 45.79 | |||
33 | CZEBRESZUK, Patrycja | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
34 | PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 | Lublinianka | NT | |||
35 | MITUŁA, Magda | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
36 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
37 | GŁOWALA, Gabriela | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
38 | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
39 | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
40 | BRZUSZKIEWICZ, Andżelika | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
41 | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
42 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
43 | MANEROWSKA, Maja | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
44 | PYKACZ, Iga | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
45 | MIZAK, Martyna | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2016-04-09 - 10:23 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 31.11 | |||
2 | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 31.34 | |||
3 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 31.47 | |||
4 | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 32.25 | |||
5 | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 32.58 | |||
6 | ŻWIRSKI, Maciej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 32.64 | |||
7 | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 32.86 | |||
8 | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 33.46 | |||
9 | SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 04 | Lublinianka | 33.48 | |||
10 | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.56 | |||
11 | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.96 | |||
12 | POLSKI, Mateusz | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 34.99 | |||
13 | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.35 | |||
14 | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 37.00 | |||
15 | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 37.27 | |||
16 | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 37.36 | |||
17 | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 37.38 | |||
18 | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 37.44 | |||
19 | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 38.95 | |||
20 | WOJEWODA, Antoni | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 39.49 | |||
21 | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.17 | |||
22 | ŻÓŁKOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 40.34 | |||
23 | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 40.64 | |||
24 | KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 41.80 | |||
25 | KONCZALSKI, Ignacy | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 42.45 | |||
26 | TKACZ, Tobiasz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 42.82 | |||
27 | PONCZEK, Filip | 04 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
28 | RACZKOWSKI, Adam | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
29 | SZCZEKALA, Oliwier | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
30 | MAZUREK, Tobiasz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
31 | KRZEMIŃSKI, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
32 | SKURSKI, Adrian | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
33 | ZDYB, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
34 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
35 | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
36 | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
37 | WYDRO, Mateusz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2016-04-09 - 10:31 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:09.00 | |||
2 | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:12.00 | |||
3 | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:14.00 | |||
4 | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:14.62 | |||
5 | KOWALSKA, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:18.00 | |||
6 | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:19.00 | |||
7 | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:19.00 | |||
8 | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:19.00 | |||
9 | WILK, Anna | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:20.86 | |||
10 | MAŁEK, Melania | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:22.14 | |||
11 | ROŻNOWICZ, Natalia | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:22.30 | |||
12 | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:24.57 | |||
13 | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:26.29 | |||
14 | BOJAR, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:26.75 | |||
15 | CIEĆKO, Patrycja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:28.00 | |||
16 | WOŁODKO, Wiktoria | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:28.70 | |||
17 | PANASIUK, Natalia | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:28.78 | |||
18 | DZIURDA, Ewa | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:28.95 | |||
19 | ŚLICZNIAK, Kinga | 05 | Lublinianka | 1:30.00 | |||
20 | PELC, Izabela | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 1:30.55 | |||
21 | SZCZEPAŃSKA, Magdalena | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:33.20 | |||
22 | KALINA, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:33.30 | |||
23 | MAZUREK, Julia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:35.65 | |||
24 | POŹDZIK, Julia | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:36.20 | |||
25 | UTKA, Gabriela | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:37.49 | |||
26 | BIELECKA, Daria | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:38.00 | |||
27 | ŁUPAWKA, Maja | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:40.40 | |||
28 | MACHULAK, Milena | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
29 | WYDRA, Aleksandra | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
30 | MOGIELNICKA, Ineza | 05 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
31 | ZAWALSKA, Magdalena | 05 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
32 | FLIS, Wiktoria | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
33 | JONIK, Anna | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
34 | PIECZYKOLAN, Alicja | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
35 | WSZOŁA, Martyna | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2016-04-09 - 10:44 | Chłopców, 100m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:08.25 | |||
2 | PYLAK, Hubert | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:11.45 | |||
3 | MUZYKA, Igor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:15.00 | |||
4 | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:18.00 | |||
5 | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:18.00 | |||
6 | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:19.00 | |||
7 | TOMASZEWSKI, Piotr | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:20.60 | |||
8 | RYMARZ, Jakub | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:23.47 | |||
9 | PASZKOWSKI, Błażej | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:24.56 | |||
10 | WROŃSKI, Szymon | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:25.00 | |||
11 | MICH, Maksymilian | 06 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:25.34 | |||
12 | STASZCZAK, Antoni | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:26.78 | |||
13 | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:28.98 | |||
14 | JASZCZEWSKI, Dawid | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:29.90 | |||
15 | ŻYWICKI, Krzysztof | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:30.00 | |||
16 | SZCZĘCH, Kacper | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:40.00 | |||
17 | KŁYŻ, Oskar | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:40.23 | |||
18 | KRASOSKI, Kacper | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:45.50 | |||
19 | SZCZEPANIK, Jakub | 05 | Lublinianka | 1:47.00 | |||
20 | NIZIO, Tadeusz | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:50.07 | |||
21 | RÓŻAŃSKI, Szymon | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
22 | CHODARA, Kacper | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
23 | ZARAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
24 | JARGIŁO, Jędrzej | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
25 | CHMIEL, Paweł | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
26 | IWAŃCZUK, Daniel | 05 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
27 | KRYK, Krzysztof | 05 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
28 | REC, Łukasz | 05 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
29 | SAŁAMACHA, Filip | 05 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
30 | ADAMOWICZ, Kacper | 05 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
31 | SZADKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 05 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
32 | BUKAREWICZ, Maciej | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
33 | NIZIO, Wojciech | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT | |||
34 | PRZYTUŁA, Maciej | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2016-04-09 - 10:57 | Dziewcząt, 100m grzbietowy | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:15.26 | |||
2 | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 1:15.27 | |||
3 | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.51 | |||
4 | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.56 | |||
5 | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:18.08 | |||
6 | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.11 | |||
7 | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:20.80 | |||
8 | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:21.50 | |||
9 | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:22.30 | |||
10 | KARPIŃSKA, Alicja | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:22.52 | |||
11 | CZEBRESZUK, Patrycja | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:25.80 | |||
12 | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:28.13 | |||
13 | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:29.83 | |||
14 | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:31.39 | |||
15 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:31.46 | |||
16 | BRZUSZKIEWICZ, Andżelika | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:33.99 | |||
17 | MITUŁA, Magda | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:35.88 | |||
18 | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:36.63 | |||
19 | PATYK, Gabriela | 04 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:37.08 | |||
20 | OBARA, Wiktoria | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:37.25 | |||
21 | DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:55.08 | |||
22 | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:58.76 | |||
23 | LEMPASZEK, Oliwia | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
24 | KICZOROWSKA, Anna | 04 | Lublinianka | NT | |||
25 | WITEK, Nikola | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
26 | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
27 | GŁOWALA, Gabriela | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
28 | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
29 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
30 | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
31 | PYKACZ, Iga | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2016-04-09 - 11:11 | Chłopców, 100m grzbietowy | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.11 | |||
2 | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.13 | |||
3 | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:18.32 | |||
4 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:18.65 | |||
5 | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.10 | |||
6 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:26.26 | |||
7 | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:27.23 | |||
8 | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:28.59 | |||
9 | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:34.75 | |||
10 | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:46.13 | |||
11 | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:47.78 | |||
12 | KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:48.09 | |||
13 | SZCZEKALA, Oliwier | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:50.87 | |||
14 | RACZKOWSKI, Adam | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
15 | MAZUREK, Tobiasz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
16 | KRZEMIŃSKI, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
17 | TKACZ, Tobiasz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
18 | KONCZALSKI, Ignacy | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
19 | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
20 | SKURSKI, Adrian | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
21 | ZDYB, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
22 | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
23 | ŻÓŁKOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2016-04-09 - 11:21 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KOWALSKA, Klara | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.96 | |||
2 | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.00 | |||
3 | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 37.00 | |||
4 | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 38.00 | |||
5 | MAŁEK, Melania | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 40.08 | |||
6 | ROŻNOWICZ, Natalia | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.00 | |||
7 | KRÓL, Gabriela | 06 | Wisła Puławy | 41.00 | |||
8 | WILK, Anna | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.15 | |||
9 | CIEĆKO, Patrycja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 43.00 | |||
10 | SUCHORAB, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 43.78 | |||
11 | PANASIUK, Natalia | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 44.26 | |||
12 | GŁOS, Oliwia | 06 | Wisła Puławy | 44.27 | |||
13 | SZCZEPAŃSKA, Magdalena | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 45.00 | |||
14 | ŻELAZNY, Łucja | 05 | Orka Zamość | 45.17 | |||
15 | ŁUPAWKA, Maja | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 45.91 | |||
16 | BIELECKA, Daria | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 46.00 | |||
17 | UTKA, Gabriela | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 46.08 | |||
18 | NOWICKA, Aleksandra | 05 | Lublinianka | 46.56 | |||
19 | WISZNIEWSKA, Anna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 46.80 | |||
20 | KALINA, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 46.90 | |||
21 | STASZCZAK, Magdalena | 06 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.36 | |||
22 | RYFKA, Maja | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 50.40 | |||
23 | POŹDZIK, Julia | 05 | Orka Zamość | 50.69 | |||
24 | GRABCZAK, Lena | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 52.39 | |||
25 | POŹDZIK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 52.98 | |||
26 | JONIK, Anna | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2016-04-09 - 11:28 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 39.00 | |||
2 | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 41.00 | |||
3 | DUBIEL, Filip | 06 | Orka Zamość | 42.84 | |||
4 | JASZCZEWSKI, Dawid | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 43.11 | |||
5 | ABRASZEK, Piotr | 06 | Orka Zamość | 43.23 | |||
6 | PASZKOWSKI, Błażej | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.51 | |||
7 | ŻYWICKI, Krzysztof | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 44.00 | |||
8 | PRANAGAL, Stanisław | 06 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 44.10 | |||
9 | JARGIŁO, Jędrzej | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 44.58 | |||
10 | ABRASZEK, Mateusz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 44.58 | |||
11 | NIZIO, Wojciech | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.86 | |||
12 | SADOWSKI, Bartosz | 06 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.62 | |||
13 | WILCZYŃSKI, Kasper | 06 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.79 | |||
14 | CHMIEL, Bartosz | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 47.97 | |||
15 | WYRWAS, Filip | 06 | Lublinianka | 48.00 | |||
16 | SZCZĘCH, Kacper | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 50.00 | |||
17 | SZCZEPANIK, Jakub | 05 | Lublinianka | 52.00 | |||
18 | KRASOSKI, Kacper | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 52.30 | |||
19 | RÓŻAŃSKI, Szymon | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
20 | WÓJCIK, Rafał | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
21 | CHMIEL, Paweł | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
22 | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | NT | |||
23 | MIROSŁAWSKI, Sebastian | 06 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2016-04-09 - 11:33 | Dziewcząt, 200m zmienny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:40.73 | |||
2 | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:43.96 | |||
3 | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:48.86 | |||
4 | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:48.88 | |||
5 | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:51.71 | |||
6 | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:53.53 | |||
7 | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:54.09 | |||
8 | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:55.09 | |||
9 | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:58.30 | |||
10 | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:04.75 | |||
11 | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:09.13 | |||
12 | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:10.78 | |||
13 | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:11.62 | |||
14 | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:16.16 | |||
15 | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:19.15 | |||
16 | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:21.64 | |||
17 | PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:22.18 | |||
18 | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:23.40 | |||
19 | MICH, Maria | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:26.57 | |||
20 | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:46.44 | |||
21 | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
22 | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
23 | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2016-04-09 - 11:49 | Chłopców, 200m zmienny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:44.57 | |||
2 | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:48.11 | |||
3 | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:48.67 | |||
4 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:54.95 | |||
5 | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:01.71 | |||
6 | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 3:01.84 | |||
7 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 3:03.91 | |||
8 | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:07.81 | |||
9 | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:11.00 | |||
10 | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:14.01 | |||
11 | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:15.43 | |||
12 | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:18.68 | |||
13 | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:19.71 | |||
14 | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:33.16 | |||
15 | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:43.74 | |||
16 | SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 04 | Lublinianka | NT | |||
17 | POLSKI, Mateusz | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | NT | |||
18 | WOJEWODA, Antoni | 04 | Wisła Puławy | NT | |||
19 | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2016-04-09 - 12:05 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:50.00 | ||||
2 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:19.83 | ||||
3 | Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:20.85 | ||||
4 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:27.00 | ||||
5 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 3:33.87 | ||||
6 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:40.00 | ||||
7 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:59.26 | ||||
8 | Orka Zamość 2 | Orka Zamość | 4:14.00 | ||||
9 | Sparta Biłgoraj 2 | Sparta Biłgoraj | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2016-04-09 - 12:15 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m zmienny | 10 - 11 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Wodnik Krasnystaw 1 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:32.00 | ||||
2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:34.00 | ||||
3 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:49.00 | ||||
4 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:55.51 | ||||
5 | Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:55.77 | ||||
6 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:00.00 | ||||
7 | Lublinianka 1 | Lublinianka | 3:10.00 | ||||
8 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 3:22.50 | ||||
9 | ESKA Janów Lubelski | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2016-04-09 - 12:23 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:06.30 | ||||
2 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:06.71 | ||||
3 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:09.00 | ||||
4 | Lublinianka 1 | Lublinianka | 2:10.00 | ||||
5 | Orka Zamość 2 | Orka Zamość | 2:38.18 | ||||
6 | Pionier Biała Podlaska 1 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 2:41.44 | ||||
7 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2016-04-09 - 12:29 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:09.00 | ||||
2 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:10.00 | ||||
3 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:11.78 | ||||
4 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:27.34 | ||||
5 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:28.38 | ||||
6 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT |