I runda LW Open 2014 Zamość, 22-2-2015 |
Konkurencja 1 2015-02-22 - 10:00 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 58.80 | |||
2 | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 58.98 | |||
3 | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila | 99 | Lider Chełm | 59.36 | |||
4 | ADAMCZYK, Julia | 99 | Lublinianka | 59.50 | |||
5 | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:00.19 | |||
6 | KAPŁON, Aleksandra | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:01.14 | |||
7 | BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:03.06 | |||
8 | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:03.42 | |||
9 | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:03.79 | |||
10 | MAŁEK, Julia | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:04.47 | |||
11 | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:04.70 | |||
12 | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:04.91 | |||
13 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:06.03 | |||
14 | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:06.72 | |||
15 | JOŃSKA, Zuzanna | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:07.67 | ||||
16 | KRUK, Alicja | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:07.94 | |||
17 | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 1:08.02 | |||
18 | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:08.31 | |||
19 | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:08.93 | |||
20 | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:10.55 | |||
21 | SEMENIUK, Wiktoria | 99 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:11.28 | |||
22 | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:11.65 | |||
23 | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:12.57 | |||
24 | ZIELIŃSKA, Nina | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.31 | |||
25 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:13.72 | |||
26 | MARCZUK, Aleksandra | 01 | Orka Zamość | 1:14.42 | |||
27 | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:14.73 | |||
28 | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:15.52 | |||
29 | CZERNIAWSKA, Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.42 | |||
30 | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:17.95 | |||
31 | GÓRA, Maria | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:19.94 | |||
32 | TUDEREK, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:32.41 | |||
33 | SILIPCKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
34 | KARGOL, Agnieszka | 89 | Lider Chełm | NT | |||
35 | PARYŚ, Weronika | 01 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
36 | ŁUKASIK, Izabela | 02 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
37 | SZMIDT, Aleksandra | 02 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2015-02-22 - 10:14 | Mężczyzn, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 51.17 | |||
2 | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 53.11 | |||
3 | MAZUR, Andrzej | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 53.86 | |||
4 | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 53.99 | |||
5 | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 54.08 | |||
6 | SZUTKO, Mateusz | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 54.19 | |||
7 | BRYŁA, Kamil | 99 | Lublinianka | 54.32 | |||
8 | MAŁYSKA, Bartosz | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 56.12 | |||
9 | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 56.71 | |||
10 | CZERNIAK, Konrad | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 56.71 | |||
11 | SOLA, Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 57.15 | |||
12 | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 59.09 | |||
13 | BEDNARZ, Mateusz | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 59.31 | |||
14 | SOBEK, Nikodem | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:00.33 | |||
15 | KAWALEC, Lech | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.33 | |||
16 | GĘBORYS, Kacper | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:00.75 | |||
17 | CHAŁAT, Stanisław | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:00.77 | |||
18 | DEJNEKO, Dominik | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:00.92 | |||
19 | JAKONIUK, Mateusz | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:01.28 | |||
20 | KOWAL, Mateusz | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:01.43 | |||
21 | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 1:01.50 | |||
22 | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:01.58 | |||
23 | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:02.13 | |||
24 | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:04.33 | |||
25 | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:04.54 | |||
26 | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.82 | |||
27 | KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:05.95 | |||
28 | DUDZIK-ŁAGOŹNY, Kuba | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:05.96 | |||
29 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:07.34 | |||
30 | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:08.15 | |||
31 | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:08.26 | |||
32 | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:08.46 | |||
33 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.92 | |||
34 | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:09.54 | |||
35 | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.56 | |||
36 | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:10.35 | |||
37 | IRACKI, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:14.76 | |||
38 | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:15.58 | |||
39 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:16.66 | |||
40 | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:18.86 | |||
41 | WISZNIEWSKI, Szymon | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:22.80 | |||
42 | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
43 | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
44 | KUBIŚ, Jakub | 98 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT | |||
45 | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | NT | |||
46 | SYKUT, Paweł | 98 | Wisła Puławy | NT | |||
47 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Jakub | 96 | Wisła Puławy | NT | |||
48 | GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2015-02-22 - 10:31 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:10.40 | |||
2 | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:19.83 | |||
3 | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 1:20.59 | |||
4 | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:20.89 | |||
5 | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:22.10 | |||
6 | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:23.11 | |||
7 | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:23.21 | |||
8 | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:23.80 | |||
9 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:24.03 | |||
10 | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:24.68 | |||
11 | CHOLEWIŃSKA, Paulina | 01 | Orka Zamość | 1:27.11 | |||
12 | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:28.19 | |||
13 | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:34.72 | |||
14 | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:38.78 | |||
15 | TUDEREK, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:48.93 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2015-02-22 - 10:38 | Mężczyzn, 100m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WASIL, Sebastian | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 1:04.62 | |||
2 | KUBIŚ, Jakub | 98 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:06.68 | |||
3 | SOLA, Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:10.48 | |||
4 | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:10.91 | |||
5 | KONOP, Jakub | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:11.52 | |||
6 | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:12.72 | |||
7 | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:14.02 | |||
8 | GĄSIOR, Sebastian | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:16.99 | |||
9 | LATO, Kacper | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:17.37 | |||
10 | KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:19.01 | |||
11 | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:21.96 | |||
12 | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:24.33 | |||
13 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.30 | |||
14 | FILIPIUK, Maciej | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:25.61 | |||
15 | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 1:28.48 | |||
16 | GĄSIOR, Grzegorz | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:33.58 | |||
17 | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:34.67 | |||
18 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.15 | |||
19 | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:40.72 | |||
20 | WISZNIEWSKI, Szymon | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:43.14 | |||
21 | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT | |||
22 | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | NT | |||
23 | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | NT | |||
24 | GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2015-02-22 - 10:48 | Kobiet, 200m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | BERNAT, Gabriela | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:14.50 | |||
2 | SMYŁEK, Karolina | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:19.36 | |||
3 | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:24.94 | |||
4 | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 2:27.69 | |||
5 | DUCHNOWSKA, Julita | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:27.86 | |||
6 | KARLIŃSKA, Weronika | 98 | Wisła Puławy | 2:31.12 | |||
7 | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:34.61 | |||
8 | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:34.71 | |||
9 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:34.82 | |||
10 | JOŃSKA, Zuzanna | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:43.45 | ||||
11 | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 2:44.21 | |||
12 | KUPERSKA, Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 2:44.36 | |||
13 | KWIECIŃSKA, Agata | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:46.29 | |||
14 | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:48.04 | |||
15 | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:48.41 | |||
16 | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:48.41 | |||
17 | MARCZUK, Aleksandra | 01 | Orka Zamość | 2:51.32 | |||
18 | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 2:51.41 | |||
19 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Oliwia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:53.95 | |||
20 | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 2:58.17 | |||
21 | WIERTEL, Agata | 95 | Lublinianka | NT | |||
22 | WÓJCIK, Julia | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2015-02-22 - 11:05 | Mężczyzn, 200m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | NIEDZIAŁEK, Dominik | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:59.73 | |||
2 | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:07.65 | |||
3 | BUJAK, Kacper | 98 | Lublinianka | 2:08.28 | |||
4 | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:14.06 | |||
5 | ZAPALSKI, Konrad | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:15.23 | |||
6 | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 2:18.46 | |||
7 | PRÓSZYNSKI, Igor | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:19.68 | |||
8 | SOBEK, Nikodem | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:22.92 | |||
9 | KAWALEC, Lech | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:30.46 | |||
10 | BEDNARZ, Mateusz | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:30.71 | |||
11 | KOWAL, Mateusz | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:32.76 | |||
12 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:34.38 | |||
13 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:38.15 | |||
14 | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:44.89 | |||
15 | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:50.00 | |||
16 | BRZUŚ, Michał | 97 | Orka Zamość | NT | |||
17 | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2015-02-22 - 11:18 | Kobiet, 50m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KARGOL, Agnieszka | 89 | Lider Chełm | 27.89 | |||
2 | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.40 | |||
3 | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 30.27 | |||
4 | BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 30.49 | |||
5 | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 30.76 | |||
6 | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila | 99 | Lider Chełm | 30.84 | |||
7 | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 30.86 | |||
8 | DUCHNOWSKA, Julita | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30.92 | |||
9 | KARLIŃSKA, Weronika | 98 | Wisła Puławy | 31.45 | |||
10 | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 32.49 | |||
11 | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.63 | |||
12 | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 32.72 | |||
13 | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 32.76 | |||
14 | HANAKA, Kinga | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.46 | |||
15 | NOWICKA, Natalia | 98 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.76 | |||
16 | MOSKAL, Monika | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 33.94 | |||
17 | SEMENIUK, Wiktoria | 99 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 34.02 | |||
18 | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 34.14 | |||
19 | BANACH, Julia | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 34.49 | |||
20 | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.54 | |||
21 | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 34.69 | |||
22 | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 34.81 | |||
23 | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 36.44 | |||
24 | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.34 | |||
25 | ZIELIŃSKA, Nina | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.98 | |||
26 | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.26 | |||
27 | PIETROŃ, Luiza | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.88 | |||
28 | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.75 | |||
29 | SILIPCKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
30 | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
31 | ZAWADZKA, Kinga | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | NT | |||
32 | PARYŚ, Weronika | 01 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
33 | ŁUKASIK, Izabela | 02 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
34 | SZMIDT, Aleksandra | 02 | Eska Janów Lubelski | NT | |||
35 | WIERTEL, Agata | 95 | Lublinianka | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2015-02-22 - 11:26 | Mężczyzn, 50m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ŚRODEK, Arkadiusz | 96 | Lublinianka | 25.50 | |||
2 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Jakub | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 26.34 | |||
3 | MISIARZ, Adrian | 98 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 26.69 | |||
4 | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 27.53 | |||
5 | GRABEK, Filip | 99 | Lublinianka | 27.76 | |||
6 | CIEĆKA, Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 28.29 | |||
7 | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 28.60 | |||
8 | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 29.78 | |||
9 | CEBULA, Michał | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 30.19 | |||
10 | GĄSIOR, Sebastian | 99 | Lublinianka | 30.54 | |||
11 | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.13 | |||
12 | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 31.41 | |||
13 | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 31.48 | |||
14 | DEJNEKO, Dominik | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31.64 | |||
15 | DUDZIK-ŁAGOŹNY, Kuba | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 32.11 | |||
16 | SYKUT, Paweł | 98 | Wisła Puławy | 32.13 | |||
17 | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 32.23 | |||
18 | JAKONIUK, Mateusz | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32.44 | |||
19 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 32.74 | |||
20 | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.76 | |||
21 | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 33.49 | |||
22 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.64 | |||
23 | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 34.18 | |||
24 | KŁUBKO, Paweł | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 34.20 | |||
25 | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 34.57 | |||
26 | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 46.53 | |||
27 | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
28 | SKUBICHA, Konrad | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
29 | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | NT | |||
30 | KUROWSKI, Olaf | 97 | Lublinianka | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2015-02-22 - 11:33 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:04.55 | |||
2 | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria | 99 | Lublinianka | 2:08.72 | |||
3 | BERNAT, Gabriela | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:10.24 | |||
4 | KAPŁON, Aleksandra | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:12.41 | |||
5 | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:15.58 | |||
6 | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 2:16.79 | |||
7 | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:17.40 | |||
8 | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:19.64 | |||
9 | MAŁEK, Julia | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:21.78 | |||
10 | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 2:23.92 | |||
11 | KRUK, Alicja | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:25.70 | |||
12 | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:26.81 | |||
13 | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:27.13 | |||
14 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:27.80 | |||
15 | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:28.86 | |||
16 | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:34.35 | |||
17 | HANAKA, Kinga | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:35.06 | |||
18 | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 2:36.36 | |||
19 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Oliwia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:38.67 | |||
20 | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:40.67 | |||
21 | CZERNIAWSKA, Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:46.83 | |||
22 | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:51.33 | |||
23 | GÓRA, Maria | 00 | Orka Zamość | 3:04.62 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2015-02-22 - 11:49 | Mężczyzn, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:51.09 | |||
2 | BRYŁA, Kamil | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:54.91 | |||
3 | MAŁYSKA, Bartosz | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:57.60 | |||
4 | NIEDZIAŁEK, Dominik | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:58.79 | |||
5 | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:59.76 | |||
6 | ZAPALSKI, Konrad | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:02.73 | |||
7 | CZERNIAK, Konrad | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:03.45 | |||
8 | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:05.69 | |||
9 | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:07.68 | |||
10 | CHAŁAT, Stanisław | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:09.36 | |||
11 | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:14.00 | |||
12 | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:18.05 | |||
13 | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:20.54 | |||
14 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:23.04 | |||
15 | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:23.76 | |||
16 | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:25.04 | |||
17 | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:28.29 | |||
18 | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:31.67 | |||
19 | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:32.24 | |||
20 | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 2:33.22 | |||
21 | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:37.86 | |||
22 | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 2:39.51 | |||
23 | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
24 | SZUTKO, Mateusz | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
25 | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2015-02-22 - 12:04 | Kobiet, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ADAMCZYK, Julia | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:06.40 | |||
2 | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:08.71 | |||
3 | SMYŁEK, Karolina | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:08.95 | |||
4 | ZAWADZKA, Kinga | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.11 | |||
5 | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:15.32 | |||
6 | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:15.60 | |||
7 | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:15.83 | |||
8 | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.54 | |||
9 | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:18.53 | |||
10 | BANACH, Julia | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:18.64 | |||
11 | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:19.09 | |||
12 | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 1:19.11 | |||
13 | CHOLEWIŃSKA, Paulina | 01 | Orka Zamość | 1:23.13 | |||
14 | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.45 | |||
15 | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:28.96 | |||
16 | PIETROŃ, Luiza | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:34.34 | |||
17 | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
18 | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
19 | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | NT | |||
20 | NOWICKA, Natalia | 98 | Olimpia Lublin | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2015-02-22 - 12:12 | Mężczyzn, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WASIL, Sebastian | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 57.79 | |||
2 | BRZUŚ, Michał | 97 | Orka Zamość | 57.98 | |||
3 | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:00.08 | |||
4 | MISIARZ, Adrian | 98 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:00.31 | |||
5 | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 1:03.12 | |||
6 | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:03.69 | |||
7 | LATO, Kacper | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.34 | |||
8 | BUJAK, Kacper | 98 | Lublinianka | 1:05.39 | |||
9 | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:05.68 | |||
10 | CIEĆKA, Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:06.01 | |||
11 | KONOP, Jakub | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:06.05 | |||
12 | ŚRODEK, Arkadiusz | 96 | Lublinianka | 1:06.42 | |||
13 | GRABEK, Filip | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:06.60 | |||
14 | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 1:06.80 | |||
15 | PRÓSZYNSKI, Igor | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:07.60 | |||
16 | GĘBORYS, Kacper | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:08.62 | |||
17 | CEBULA, Michał | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:09.97 | |||
18 | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.92 | |||
19 | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.13 | |||
20 | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.08 | |||
21 | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:17.16 | |||
22 | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:17.91 | |||
23 | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:18.72 | |||
24 | KŁUBKO, Paweł | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:19.29 | |||
25 | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:23.29 | |||
26 | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 1:24.02 | |||
27 | FILIPIUK, Maciej | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:24.16 | |||
28 | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:25.29 | |||
29 | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:27.05 | |||
30 | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:27.05 | |||
31 | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:27.34 | |||
32 | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:30.02 | |||
33 | IRACKI, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:30.08 | |||
34 | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:30.28 | |||
35 | GĄSIOR, Grzegorz | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:30.48 | |||
36 | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
37 | SKUBICHA, Konrad | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT | |||
38 | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | NT | |||
39 | KUROWSKI, Olaf | 97 | Lublinianka | NT | |||
40 | MAZUR, Andrzej | 95 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2015-02-22 - 12:27 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:58.93 | ||||
2 | Lublinianka 1 | Lublinianka | 2:00.00 | ||||
3 | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 2:00.67 | ||||
4 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:00.80 | ||||
5 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:01.06 | ||||
6 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:04.00 | ||||
7 | Lider Chełm 2 | Lider Chełm | 2:11.34 | ||||
8 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:12.87 | ||||
9 | Skarpa Lublin 3 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:17.17 | ||||
10 | Skarpa Lublin 2 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:22.00 | ||||
11 | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:25.43 | ||||
12 | Olimpia Lublin 2 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:45.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2015-02-22 - 12:36 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | Lublinianka 1 | Lublinianka | 1:46.00 | ||||
2 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:51.00 | ||||
3 | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 1:51.20 | ||||
4 | Lider Chełm 1 | Lider Chełm | 1:51.30 | ||||
5 | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:51.81 | ||||
6 | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:55.12 | ||||
7 | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:00.67 | ||||
8 | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:04.00 | ||||
9 | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:04.13 | ||||
10 | Skarpa Lublin 3 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:09.00 | ||||
11 | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:10.00 | ||||
12 | Fala Kraśnik 3 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:15.05 | ||||
13 | Skarpa Lublin 2 | Skarpa Lublin | NT | ||||
14 | Skarpa Lublin 4 | Skarpa Lublin | NT |