I runda LWDiM 2015 Kraśnik, 21-2-2015 |
Konkurencja 1 2015-02-21 - 10:00 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 | CZOPEK, Katarzyna KRÓL, Maja MITUŁA, Magdalena STAWNICKA, Julia MICH, Maria | 04 05 04 04 04 | Skarpa Lublin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Lublinianka Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT NT NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ADAMCZUK, Wiktoria OBARA, Wiktoria KULICKA, Dominika KICZOROWSKA, Anna DZIURDA, Ewa KULPA, Amelia | 04 04 04 04 05 04 | Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik Pionier Biała Podlaska Lublinianka LUKS Orlik Lublin Fala Kraśnik | 49.86 47.19 46.12 46.91 48.11 51.82 |
Seria 3 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ŁOPACKA, Weronika KOŁCZ, Gabriela RUCZKOWSKA, Gabriela ŁUKASIK, Sara DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia KOŁCON, Daria | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik Pionier Biała Podlaska Orka Zamość | 45.31 44.31 43.54 44.00 45.10 45.47 |
Seria 4 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | OLESIEJUK, Magdalena STASIEWICZ, Eliza WITEK, Julia KIERAGA, Patrycja PANASIUK, Natalia SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 04 04 04 05 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Fala Kraśnik Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin LUKS Orlik Lublin Orka Zamość | 43.27 42.34 42.03 42.21 43.09 43.32 |
Seria 5 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SIWKO, Natalia HAŁKA, Oliwia OŻÓG, Julia KOZAK, Katarzyna SOSNOWSKA, Joanna ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | Lublinianka Sparta Biłgoraj Eska Janów Lubelski Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Orka Zamość Lublinianka | 41.90 41.36 41.12 41.23 41.73 41.96 |
Seria 6 z 9 |
1 3 4 5 6 | WOCH, Sandra ŁUSZCZEW, Brugida MALINOŚ, Julia ANTONIAK, Julia MŁODOWIEC, Idalia | 04 04 04 04 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Orka Zamość Swim 10 Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj | 40.24 39.34 39.78 40.13 40.90 |
Seria 7 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ULANICKA, Magdalena MAZUR, Magdalena BEDNARZ, Julia SAWCZYK, Malwina KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria CZEBRESZUK, Patrycja | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | Orka Zamość Eska Janów Lubelski Orka Zamość Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 38.81 38.13 37.23 37.54 38.69 39.15 |
Seria 8 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna DWOJAK, Wiktoria BORZĘCKA, Julia KARPIŃSKA, Alicja PECIO, Anna | 04 05 04 04 04 05 | Lublinianka Wodnik Krasnystaw Olimpia Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin LUKS Orlik Lublin Wisła Puławy | 35.66 35.04 34.75 34.94 35.58 37.01 |
Seria 9 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | DRAGAN, Julia SZUPER, Katarzyna DWOJAK, Natalia MALEC, Klaudia SZUBZDA, Zuzanna AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 04 04 04 04 04 05 | Lublinianka Orka Zamość Olimpia Lublin Orka Zamość Skarpa Lublin Olimpia Lublin | 34.53 34.12 33.23 33.89 34.42 34.58 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2015-02-21 - 10:11 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 8 |
2 3 4 | MITURA, Robert KUCHARSKI, Hubert BAJ, Norbert | 04 04 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik | NT 49.87 54.16 |
Seria 2 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 | CZERPAK, Adam BRODAWKA, Michał CZOPIŃSKI, Cezary WOŻAKOWSKI, Krzysztof MAZUREK, Mikołaj | 04 04 04 04 04 | Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Lublinianka Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.63 45.57 43.46 44.12 45.61 |
Seria 3 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MARCZUK, Szymon SAJDAK, Jakub URBANIAK, Michał KOLASA, Jakub KOWALSKI, Paweł WOJEWODA, Antoni | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Eska Janów Lubelski Eska Janów Lubelski Fala Kraśnik Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Wisła Puławy | 43.11 42.33 41.19 42.25 42.34 43.21 |
Seria 4 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | GÓRECKI, Konrad GĄSIOR, Mateusz BARTNIK, Arkadiusz PYLAK, Mateusz ŁAGOŹNY, Filip JACHURA, Jan | 04 04 04 05 04 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Lublinianka Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Wodnik Krasnystaw Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik | 40.94 40.65 40.21 40.56 40.82 41.07 |
Seria 5 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | BAHONKO, Bartosz GRABOWSKI, Jakub WACH, Wiktor PONCZEK, Filip MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Orka Zamość Eska Janów Lubelski Wisła Puławy Swim 10 Puławy | 40.14 39.67 38.28 39.32 40.07 40.19 |
Seria 6 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | HASSAN, Adam SZYMULA, Michał DACKA, Dawid LEWTAK, Szymon KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier WRÓBLEWSKI, Norbert | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin Fala Kraśnik Swim 10 Puławy Olimpia Lublin Wisła Puławy Orka Zamość | 37.92 37.78 37.63 37.66 37.87 38.06 |
Seria 7 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan PYLAK, Hubert SOLAK, Szymon CHOJNACKI, Dawid SOBICH, Mikołaj KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 05 04 04 04 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin Wodnik Krasnystaw Sparta Biłgoraj Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy Lublinianka | 37.34 34.97 34.22 34.50 37.32 37.60 |
Seria 8 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian SŁAWACKI, Wojciech GLINKA, Patryk ZUZANIUK, Igor ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 04 05 04 04 04 | Wisła Puławy LUKS Orlik Lublin Wodnik Krasnystaw Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Olimpia Lublin Orka Zamość | 33.96 33.12 31.56 32.88 33.92 34.11 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2015-02-21 - 10:22 | Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny | 12 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
2 3 4 | OHIRKO, Agnieszka WAWSZCZAK, Edyta MAŁEK, Julia | 03 03 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj Avia Świdnik Eska Janów Lubelski | NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | CICHOCKA, Oliwia CHMIEL, Magdalena DŁUGOSZ, Oliwia ROSIŃSKA, Kornelia SOBIECH, Lena RESZKA, Małgorzata | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin Orka Zamość Orka Zamość Lublinianka Olimpia Lublin Olimpia Lublin | NT NT NT NT NT NT |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | RADKOWSKA, Daria MAŁEK, Olga RESZKOWSKA, Wiktoria SŁAWKOWSKA, Julia TRACI CHLEB, Aleksandra WOŹNICA, Natalia | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj Trójka Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj Avia Świdnik Eska Janów Lubelski | NT 53.58 53.23 53.45 56.92 NT |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ADAMCZYK, Marta SANICKA, Dorota BOGUSZ, Julia KURZYNA, Aleksandra STYRNIK, Barbara SZCZĄCHOR, Dagmara | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Avia Świdnik Sparta Biłgoraj Trójka Puławy Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Orka Zamość | 52.00 50.26 48.54 49.87 50.79 52.45 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MUZYKA, Martyna LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela TERLIKOWSKA, Paulina SZCZEPANIK, Gabrysia PIEKARZ, Katarzyna RÓG, Oliwia | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Avia Świdnik Wisła Puławy Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Lublinianka LUKS Orlik Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.31 46.82 43.41 45.20 48.06 48.38 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | GIL, Wiktoria LESIUK, Eliza PASTUSZUK, Paulina WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra LATO, Karolina BĘBEN, Nina | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Olimpia Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Skarpa Lublin Lublinianka | 42.07 41.36 35.97 40.56 41.53 42.63 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2015-02-21 - 10:30 | Chłopców, 50m klasyczny | 12 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | OSZAJCA, Gabriel FIGURSKI, Filip MRÓZ, Adam SIWIEC, Mikołaj UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz WOJTAN, Mikołaj | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj Avia Świdnik LUKS Orlik Lublin Orka Zamość Avia Świdnik Eska Janów Lubelski | NT NT NT NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Patryk TYLUS, Patryk PARYŚ, Jakub DOBEK, Kacper KOWALSKI, Mateusz GRELA, Kamil | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Fala Kraśnik Eska Janów Lubelski Eska Janów Lubelski Trójka Puławy Wodnik Krasnystaw Avia Świdnik | NT NT NT NT NT NT |
Seria 3 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | GÓRNIK, Stanisław MIELKO, Adam PIETRZYK, Tomasz MAKARUK, Michał NIERÓBCA, Jan KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Wisła Puławy Olimpia Lublin Avia Świdnik AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Wisła Puławy AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:01.64 1:00.25 58.16 58.52 1:01.11 NT |
Seria 4 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz PODSIADŁY, Miłosz SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian CHALIMONIUK, Igor ŁABĘDZIEWSKI, Szymon MARGOL, Hubert | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska Avia Świdnik Fala Kraśnik Pionier Biała Podlaska Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj | 55.76 52.00 50.56 50.82 52.13 58.00 |
Seria 5 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | KASPERSKI, Patryk KULICKI, Jakub ŚWIĆ, Mateusz POGODA, Filip PRZYTUŁA, Jakub RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Fala Kraśnik Pionier Biała Podlaska Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Sparta Biłgoraj Orka Zamość | 49.35 47.67 46.72 47.50 48.96 50.09 |
Seria 6 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MIKOŁAJCZUK, Aleksander RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz KOTARSKI, Maks CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem TOCZEK, Piotr MIREK, Jakub | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Trójka Puławy Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Pionier Biała Podlaska Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.76 44.30 42.37 43.96 45.18 45.81 |
Seria 7 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr ADAMCZYK, Jan ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert GRABEK, Oskar KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Lublinianka Lublinianka Wodnik Krasnystaw Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Wodnik Krasnystaw Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.60 40.80 38.53 38.55 41.03 41.94 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2015-02-21 - 10:41 | Dziewcząt, 100m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
2 3 4 | KRÓL, Maja ŁUSZCZEW, Brugida STAWNICKA, Julia | 05 04 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 | KIERAGA, Patrycja KOZAK, Katarzyna ŁUKASIK, Sara OLESIEJUK, Magdalena PANASIUK, Natalia | 04 04 04 04 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Fala Kraśnik Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski LUKS Orlik Lublin | NT NT 2:00.84 2:01.81 NT |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ŁOPACKA, Weronika STAWSKA, Laura ULANICKA, Magdalena SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia MALINOŚ, Julia SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 04 05 04 05 04 05 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wodnik Krasnystaw Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik Orka Zamość Wisła Puławy | 1:59.85 1:56.23 1:51.64 1:54.99 1:57.46 1:59.87 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | WOCH, Sandra KICZOROWSKA, Anna KULICKA, Dominika SOSNOWSKA, Joanna DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia GAWROŃSKA, Klaudia | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Lublinianka Pionier Biała Podlaska Orka Zamość Pionier Biała Podlaska Wisła Puławy | 1:50.59 1:50.06 1:48.21 1:49.95 1:50.44 1:50.98 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | PACEK, Aleksandra WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna PECIO, Anna MAZUR, Magdalena BERNAT, Laura | 04 05 04 05 04 05 | Lublinianka Olimpia Lublin Lublinianka Wisła Puławy Eska Janów Lubelski Olimpia Lublin | 1:47.02 1:45.00 1:42.08 1:43.21 1:45.11 1:48.00 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | BEDNARZ, Julia DWOJAK, Natalia DRAGAN, Julia GAZDA, Małgorzata MALEC, Klaudia TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | Orka Zamość Olimpia Lublin Lublinianka Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik | 1:39.34 1:33.99 1:31.72 1:33.15 1:35.18 1:39.92 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2015-02-21 - 10:55 | Chłopców, 100m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 4 |
2 3 4 | GĄSIOR, Mateusz PONCZEK, Filip WOŻAKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 04 04 04 | Lublinianka Eska Janów Lubelski Lublinianka | NT 2:03.45 NT |
Seria 2 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | BRODAWKA, Michał GONDER, Dominik PASTUSZAK, Bartosz WIETRZYK, Aleksander MARCZUK, Szymon HAWRYLUK, Piotr | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Fala Kraśnik Swim 10 Puławy Fala Kraśnik Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:55.18 1:49.78 1:48.51 1:48.65 1:53.98 1:56.43 |
Seria 3 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | BAHONKO, Bartosz ŁAGOŹNY, Filip CZERPAK, Adam LEWTAK, Szymon WOJEWODA, Antoni PTASZEK, Dominik | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska Orka Zamość Wisła Puławy Olimpia Lublin Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:48.21 1:46.45 1:43.87 1:45.00 1:47.65 1:48.22 |
Seria 4 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | TERLECKI, Michał PYLAK, Hubert SŁAWACKI, Wojciech SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan ABRASZEK, Jakub SOBICH, Mikołaj | 05 05 05 04 04 04 | Wodnik Krasnystaw Wodnik Krasnystaw Wodnik Krasnystaw LUKS Orlik Lublin Orka Zamość Wisła Puławy | 1:41.60 1:39.05 1:30.65 1:37.76 1:39.59 1:43.21 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2015-02-21 - 11:05 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 12 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 8 |
2 3 4 | MAŁEK, Julia RADKOWSKA, Daria PYTKA, Anna | 03 03 03 | Eska Janów Lubelski Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Avia Świdnik | NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MACHULAK, Maja GĄGOŁ, Amelia OHIRKO, Agnieszka TRACI CHLEB, Aleksandra KWIATKOWSKA, Kinga BOGUSZ, Julia | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Fala Kraśnik Avia Świdnik Sparta Biłgoraj Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik Trójka Puławy | NT 1:53.76 1:45.78 1:47.93 2:04.47 NT |
Seria 3 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MAŁEK, Olga RESZKOWSKA, Wiktoria SZCZĄCHOR, Dagmara DŁUGOSZ, Oliwia STYRNIK, Barbara SŁAWKOWSKA, Julia | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj Trójka Puławy Orka Zamość Orka Zamość Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:41.54 1:39.16 1:36.34 1:36.50 1:41.10 1:45.19 |
Seria 4 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | WAWSZCZAK, Edyta SANICKA, Dorota RÓG, Oliwia KŁOCZEWSKA, Zuzanna SOBIECH, Lena PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Avia Świdnik Sparta Biłgoraj Sparta Biłgoraj Wisła Puławy Olimpia Lublin LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:34.06 1:30.34 1:26.09 1:29.06 1:33.44 1:35.28 |
Seria 5 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra BARABAS, Anna CHMIEL, Magdalena LATO, Karolina MAZUR, Julia GIL, Wiktoria | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Avia Świdnik Orka Zamość Skarpa Lublin Fala Kraśnik Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:24.48 1:24.11 1:23.09 1:23.87 1:24.31 1:25.25 |
Seria 6 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | KORZENIOWSKA, Zuzanna CICHOCKA, Oliwia KURZYNA, Aleksandra MIZURA, Julia ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Wisła Puławy LUKS Orlik Lublin Fala Kraśnik Swim 10 Puławy Orka Zamość Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:20.88 1:20.34 1:19.44 1:19.87 1:20.38 1:22.22 |
Seria 7 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SZYNAL, Amelia TERLIKOWSKA, Paulina KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia PASTUSZUK, Paulina LESIUK, Eliza JAROSZ, Patrycja | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Skarpa Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Lublinianka Olimpia Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Skarpa Lublin | 1:18.38 1:16.60 1:14.98 1:15.89 1:16.81 1:19.35 |
Seria 8 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SAMUŁA, Kornelia BĘBEN, Nina PIESKO, Martyna ŻURAWSKA, Kaja OSINIAK, Iga ROSIŃSKA, Kornelia | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Lublinianka Lublinianka Lublinianka Olimpia Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Lublinianka | 1:14.23 1:13.40 1:09.28 1:10.31 1:14.08 1:14.89 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2015-02-21 - 11:23 | Chłopców, 100m dowolny | 12 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 9 |
2 3 4 | FIGURSKI, Filip ŁABĘDZIEWSKI, Szymon MIELKO, Adam | 03 03 03 | Avia Świdnik Wisła Puławy Olimpia Lublin | NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Patryk DYMOWSKI, Michał BORSUK, Piotr KOROLCZUK, Kacper GRELA, Kamil KASZLIKOWSKI, Piotr | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Fala Kraśnik AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Fala Kraśnik AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik | NT NT NT NT NT NT |
Seria 3 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | PARYŚ, Jakub KOZIEŁ, Mateusz NIERÓBCA, Jan WOJTAN, Mikołaj WIKTOROWICZ, Igor TYLUS, Patryk | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Eska Janów Lubelski Avia Świdnik Wisła Puławy Eska Janów Lubelski Avia Świdnik Eska Janów Lubelski | NT NT 2:05.71 NT NT NT |
Seria 4 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | PIETRZYK, Tomasz GÓRNIK, Stanisław BARTOSIEWICZ, Piotr MARGOL, Hubert UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz PODSIADŁY, Miłosz | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Avia Świdnik Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Sparta Biłgoraj Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik | 1:55.74 1:50.16 1:42.17 1:44.26 1:53.46 2:03.01 |
Seria 5 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | PRZYTUŁA, Jakub CHALIMONIUK, Igor MAKARUK, Michał SIWIEC, Mikołaj KULICKI, Jakub HOSTMAN, Filip | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj Pionier Biała Podlaska AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Orka Zamość Pionier Biała Podlaska Avia Świdnik | 1:38.08 1:32.45 1:28.26 1:29.47 1:32.65 1:41.96 |
Seria 6 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | POGODA, Filip MIKOŁAJCZUK, Aleksander TOKARSKI, Jakub RABIŃSKI, Kamil PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Orka Zamość Orka Zamość Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:27.07 1:25.78 1:25.56 1:25.68 1:25.93 1:27.84 |
Seria 7 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | DOBEK, Kacper TOCZEK, Piotr DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz BUDZIŁOWICZ, Julian MANDZIUK, Kewin RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Trójka Puławy Pionier Biała Podlaska Pionier Biała Podlaska Skarpa Lublin Orka Zamość Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:24.53 1:23.01 1:22.25 1:22.88 1:23.31 1:24.97 |
Seria 8 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | OSZAJCA, Gabriel SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej KOWALSKI, Mateusz DROŹDZIEL, Jakub MIREK, Jakub | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj Fala Kraśnik Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wodnik Krasnystaw Sparta Biłgoraj Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:19.13 1:14.87 1:14.28 1:14.48 1:16.65 1:20.78 |
Seria 9 z 9 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ADAMCZYK, Jan URBAN, Jakub JAKIMIAK, Jakub ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert MRÓZ, Adam CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Lublinianka LUKS Orlik Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wodnik Krasnystaw LUKS Orlik Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:10.83 1:10.32 1:04.88 1:07.13 1:10.55 1:14.02 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2015-02-21 - 11:43 | Dziewcząt, 100m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MICH, Maria KOŁCON, Daria PACEK, Aleksandra MITUŁA, Magdalena ADAMCZUK, Wiktoria CZOPEK, Katarzyna | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Orka Zamość Lublinianka Lublinianka Orka Zamość Skarpa Lublin | NT NT NT NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | CZEBRESZUK, Patrycja HAŁKA, Oliwia WITEK, Julia STASIEWICZ, Eliza DZIURDA, Ewa ŁUPAWKA, Maja | 04 04 04 04 05 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Sparta Biłgoraj Fala Kraśnik Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski LUKS Orlik Lublin AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | NT NT 1:49.44 1:56.11 NT NT |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 4 5 6 | OŻÓG, Julia KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria KOŁCZ, Gabriela SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 04 04 05 04 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Fala Kraśnik | 1:47.11 1:44.73 1:43.98 1:45.78 1:48.46 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MŁODOWIEC, Idalia SIWKO, Natalia STAWSKA, Laura ANTONIAK, Julia RUCZKOWSKA, Gabriela SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 04 05 04 04 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj Lublinianka Wodnik Krasnystaw Swim 10 Puławy Wisła Puławy Orka Zamość | 1:42.94 1:35.67 1:32.49 1:35.51 1:42.12 1:43.32 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna ŚLICZNIAK, Iga TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena KARPIŃSKA, Alicja SZUBZDA, Zuzanna KOWALSKA, Klara | 05 04 04 04 04 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw Lublinianka Fala Kraśnik LUKS Orlik Lublin Skarpa Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:31.63 1:29.20 1:27.72 1:28.56 1:31.32 1:32.12 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | BORZĘCKA, Julia DWOJAK, Wiktoria SZUPER, Katarzyna GAZDA, Małgorzata AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 04 04 04 04 05 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Olimpia Lublin Orka Zamość Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Olimpia Lublin Olimpia Lublin | 1:26.28 1:25.41 1:21.53 1:24.07 1:26.00 1:27.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2015-02-21 - 11:57 | Chłopców, 100m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
2 3 4 | WACH, Wiktor KOWALSKI, Paweł KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 04 04 | Orka Zamość Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Orka Zamość | NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 6 |
2 3 4 5 | WRÓBLEWSKI, Norbert MAZUREK, Mikołaj SOLAK, Szymon GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 04 04 04 | Orka Zamość Sparta Biłgoraj Sparta Biłgoraj Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT NT NT NT |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | SAJDAK, Jakub GÓRECKI, Konrad GONDER, Dominik HAWRYLUK, Piotr JACHURA, Jan URBANIAK, Michał | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | Eska Janów Lubelski Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Fala Kraśnik Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Fala Kraśnik Eska Janów Lubelski | 1:54.28 1:52.12 1:48.31 1:48.85 1:53.59 1:59.23 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | PTASZEK, Dominik PYLAK, Mateusz WIETRZYK, Aleksander KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz CZOPIŃSKI, Cezary | 04 05 04 04 04 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Wodnik Krasnystaw Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:47.74 1:41.84 1:37.31 1:39.87 1:45.32 1:48.19 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | DACKA, Dawid SZYMULA, Michał BARTNIK, Arkadiusz KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz TERLECKI, Michał KOLASA, Jakub | 04 04 04 04 05 04 | Swim 10 Puławy Fala Kraśnik Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Lublinianka Wodnik Krasnystaw Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.03 1:32.19 1:30.56 1:31.87 1:33.60 1:36.82 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | CHOJNACKI, Dawid GLINKA, Patryk ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper ZUZANIUK, Igor PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian HASSAN, Adam | 04 04 04 04 04 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Wisła Puławy Olimpia Lublin LUKS Orlik Lublin LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:29.61 1:25.67 1:23.89 1:24.01 1:25.88 1:30.21 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2015-02-21 - 12:12 | Dziewcząt, 200m grzbietowy | 12 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MIZURA, Julia SAMUŁA, Kornelia MAZUR, Julia KORZENIOWSKA, Zuzanna RESZKA, Małgorzata LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Swim 10 Puławy Lublinianka Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Olimpia Lublin Wisła Puławy | NT NT NT NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | MUZYKA, Martyna OSINIAK, Iga SZCZEPANIK, Gabrysia ŻURAWSKA, Kaja GĄGOŁ, Amelia KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Avia Świdnik Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Lublinianka Olimpia Lublin Avia Świdnik Sparta Biłgoraj | NT NT 3:24.58 NT NT NT |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja MACHULAK, Maja PIESKO, Martyna SZYNAL, Amelia KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia JAROSZ, Patrycja | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Orka Zamość Fala Kraśnik Lublinianka Skarpa Lublin Lublinianka Skarpa Lublin | 3:22.24 3:03.46 2:46.60 3:00.81 3:13.46 3:24.14 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2015-02-21 - 12:24 | Chłopców, 200m grzbietowy | 12 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 | TOKARSKI, Jakub JAKIMIAK, Jakub HOSTMAN, Filip KOZIEŁ, Mateusz KASZLIKOWSKI, Piotr | 03 03 03 03 03 | Orka Zamość Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik | NT NT NT NT NT |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | URBAN, Jakub MANDZIUK, Kewin DYMOWSKI, Michał KOTARSKI, Maks BUDZIŁOWICZ, Julian UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin Orka Zamość AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Trójka Puławy Skarpa Lublin Lublinianka | NT NT NT NT NT NT |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | KASPERSKI, Patryk BORSUK, Piotr GRABEK, Oskar KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 03 03 03 03 03 | Fala Kraśnik Fala Kraśnik Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Wodnik Krasnystaw Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:58.95 2:54.87 2:48.33 2:54.34 2:58.93 3:09.52 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2015-02-21 - 12:35 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Lista startowa |
Seria 1 z 2 |
2 3 4 5 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 Fala Kraśnik 1 Wisła Puławy 1 Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | NT 2:45.82 2:50.00 NT |
Seria 2 z 2 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 Lublinianka 1 Olimpia Lublin 1 Orka Zamość 1 Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 Orka Zamość 2 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Lublinianka Olimpia Lublin Orka Zamość Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Orka Zamość | 2:42.08 2:25.00 2:17.50 2:24.49 2:26.56 2:45.54 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2015-02-21 - 12:42 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Lista startowa |
Seria 1 z 1 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | Fala Kraśnik 1 Wisła Puławy 1 Wodnik Krasnystaw 1 Orka Zamość 1 Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Fala Kraśnik Wisła Puławy Wodnik Krasnystaw Orka Zamość Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:41.00 2:33.00 2:26.77 2:31.01 2:33.10 2:41.21 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2015-02-21 - 12:46 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 lat Lista startowa |
Seria 1 z 1 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 | Wisła Puławy 1 Orka Zamość 1 Lublinianka 1 Fala Kraśnik 1 Avia Świdnik 1 Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | Wisła Puławy Orka Zamość Lublinianka Fala Kraśnik Avia Świdnik Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:45.00 2:25.99 2:06.00 2:13.81 2:44.95 NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2015-02-21 - 12:50 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m zmienny | 12 lat Lista startowa |
Seria 1 z 2 |
2 3 4 | Avia Świdnik 1 Wisła Puławy 1 Orka Zamość 1 | Avia Świdnik Wisła Puławy Orka Zamość | NT 2:49.00 3:04.24 |
Seria 2 z 2 |
2 3 4 5 | LUKS Orlik Lublin 1 Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | LUKS Orlik Lublin Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:33.12 2:23.08 2:24.31 2:37.62 |