IV runda LWOpen Zamość, 12-11-2017 |
Konkurencja 1 2017-11-12 - 10:00 | Kobiet, 50m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 28.52 | 624 | |||
2. | REDNER, Sandra SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 29.71 | 552 | |||
3. | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 29.81 | 547 | |||
4. | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.38 | 516 | |||
5. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 30.84 | 494 | |||
6. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 30.98 | 487 | |||
7. | AREKHAVA, Anhelina | 99 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31.02 | 485 | |||
8. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31.14 | 479 | |||
9. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31.40 | 468 | |||
10. | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.59 | 459 | |||
11. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 31.73 | 453 | |||
12. | WÓJTOWICZ, Julia SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.82 | 449 | |||
13. | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 31.96 | 443 | |||
14. | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 32.06 | 439 | |||
15. | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.21 | 433 | |||
16. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 32.50 | 422 | |||
17. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 32.54 | 420 | |||
18. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 33.08 | 400 | |||
19. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.09 | 399 | |||
20. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 33.11 | 399 | |||
21. | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.12 | 398 | |||
22. | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 33.18 | 396 | |||
23. | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.51 | 385 | |||
24. | WRÓBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 33.91 | 371 | |||
25. | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.92 | 371 | |||
26. | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 34.57 | 350 | |||
BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.57 | 350 | ||||
28. | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.60 | 349 | |||
29. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.72 | 346 | |||
30. | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 34.78 | 344 | |||
31. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 35.06 | 336 | |||
32. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.89 | 313 | |||
33. | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.15 | 306 | |||
34. | MITUŁA, Magdalena | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.22 | 281 | |||
35. | RADKOWSKA, Daria | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 37.47 | 275 | |||
36. | DENYS, Agnieszka | 00 | Orka Zamość | 38.81 | 247 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2017-11-12 - 10:09 | Mężczyzn, 50m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25.96 | 592 | |||
2. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 26.22 | 574 | |||
3. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 26.59 | 551 | |||
4. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 26.88 | 533 | |||
5. | WAWRZYŃCZAK, Alan SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 27.17 | 516 | SC 1 | ||
6. | CHODULSKI, Jakub Sl | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 27.17 | 516 | SC 2 | ||
7. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 27.49 | 498 | |||
8. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 27.53 | 496 | |||
9. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 28.06 | 468 | |||
10. | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 28.71 | 437 | |||
11. | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 28.73 | 436 | |||
12. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 28.98 | 425 | |||
13. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 29.25 | 413 | |||
14. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 29.28 | 412 | |||
15. | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 29.50 | 403 | |||
16. | GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 29.59 | 399 | |||
17. | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 29.68 | 396 | |||
18. | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 30.04 | 382 | |||
CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 30.04 | 382 | ||||
20. | JAKÓBCZYK, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 30.12 | 379 | |||
21. | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.24 | 374 | |||
22. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 30.84 | 353 | |||
23. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 30.89 | 351 | |||
24. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 30.96 | 349 | |||
25. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 31.54 | 330 | |||
26. | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 31.81 | 321 | |||
27. | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32.03 | 315 | |||
28. | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 32.04 | 314 | |||
29. | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 32.06 | 314 | |||
30. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 32.40 | 304 | |||
31. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 32.83 | 292 | |||
32. | ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.08 | 286 | |||
33. | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 33.24 | 282 | |||
34. | POLSKI, Mateusz | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 33.53 | 274 | |||
35. | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 34.38 | 254 | |||
36. | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 35.37 | 234 | |||
37. | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.86 | 224 | |||
38. | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 36.76 | 208 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2017-11-12 - 10:18 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:13.45 | 611 | 34.71 | 38.74 | |||
2. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:14.12 | 595 | 34.62 | 39.50 | |||
3. | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:15.66 | 559 | 35.71 | 39.95 | |||
4. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.45 | 542 | 36.44 | 40.01 | |||
5. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.64 | 538 | 36.46 | 40.18 | |||
6. | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.43 | 522 | 36.74 | 40.69 | |||
7. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:20.33 | 467 | 37.83 | 42.50 | |||
8. | BUJAK, Maria SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:20.82 | 459 | 37.84 | 42.98 | |||
9. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:21.72 | 444 | 38.60 | 43.12 | |||
10. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:22.77 | 427 | 38.46 | 44.31 | |||
11. | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:22.80 | 427 | 38.66 | 44.14 | |||
12. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:23.86 | 411 | 39.14 | 44.72 | |||
13. | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:26.22 | 378 | 40.39 | 45.83 | |||
14. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:28.54 | 349 | |||||
15. | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:31.72 | 314 | 42.87 | 48.85 | |||
16. | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:32.21 | 309 | 43.53 | 48.68 | |||
17. | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:32.66 | 304 | 43.88 | 48.78 | |||
18. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:47.45 | 195 | 48.70 | 58.75 |
PK | RABINIAK, Zuzanna SL | 01 | Wodnik Radom | 1:16.04 | 551 | 35.07 | 40.97 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2017-11-12 - 10:28 | Mężczyzn, 100m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | PACZYŃSKI, Oliwier | 97 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:03.59 | 668 | 29.62 | 33.97 | |||
2. | KADROW, Konrad | 97 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:05.24 | 619 | 31.35 | 33.89 | |||
3. | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:06.39 | 587 | 30.70 | 35.69 | |||
4. | JAWORSKI, Norbert | 98 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:08.39 | 537 | 32.12 | 36.27 | |||
5. | KLIZA, Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.10 | 521 | 31.87 | 37.23 | |||
6. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 1:09.12 | 520 | 32.34 | 36.78 | |||
7. | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:09.66 | 508 | 32.14 | 37.52 | |||
8. | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:10.10 | 499 | 33.18 | 36.92 | |||
9. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:10.41 | 492 | 32.91 | 37.50 | |||
10. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:10.73 | 486 | 32.79 | 37.94 | |||
11. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:12.40 | 453 | 33.35 | 39.05 | |||
12. | CHAŁAT, Stanisław SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:14.20 | 420 | 34.76 | 39.44 | |||
13. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:14.28 | 419 | 34.54 | 39.74 | |||
14. | KOŻUCH, Kazimierz | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:14.95 | 408 | 35.40 | 39.55 | |||
15. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:16.16 | 389 | 36.09 | 40.07 | |||
16. | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:16.24 | 388 | 36.24 | 40.00 | |||
17. | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:16.25 | 387 | 35.20 | 41.05 | |||
18. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:18.05 | 361 | 36.49 | 41.56 | |||
19. | CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:18.12 | 360 | 35.41 | 42.71 | |||
20. | POGODA, Filip | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:18.37 | 357 | 36.06 | 42.31 | |||
21. | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:19.05 | 348 | 36.59 | 42.46 | |||
22. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:20.57 | 328 | 38.17 | 42.40 | |||
23. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.43 | 318 | 38.12 | 43.31 | |||
24. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:22.06 | 311 | 38.30 | 43.76 | |||
25. | BAREJ, Michał | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:22.58 | 305 | 38.99 | 43.59 | |||
26. | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:24.81 | 281 | 40.26 | 44.55 | |||
27. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.19 | 278 | 39.37 | 45.82 | |||
28. | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:28.94 | 244 | 42.32 | 46.62 | |||
29. | CHOJNACKI, Dawid | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:29.32 | 241 | 41.60 | 47.72 | |||
30. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:29.87 | 236 | 42.05 | 47.82 | |||
31. | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:29.88 | 236 | 41.14 | 48.74 | |||
32. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:31.66 | 223 | 42.47 | 49.19 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2017-11-12 - 10:42 | Kobiet, 50m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SMYŁEK, Karolina SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 29.84 | 636 | |||
2. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 30.86 | 575 | |||
3. | AREKHAVA, Anhelina | 99 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30.94 | 571 | |||
4. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 31.30 | 551 | |||
5. | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.80 | 526 | |||
6. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 32.06 | 513 | |||
7. | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 32.32 | 501 | |||
8. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.40 | 497 | |||
9. | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 32.91 | 474 | |||
10. | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 32.93 | 473 | |||
11. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 33.53 | 448 | |||
12. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.72 | 441 | |||
13. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 33.87 | 435 | |||
14. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.94 | 432 | |||
15. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.18 | 423 | |||
16. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 34.58 | 409 | |||
17. | CZERNIKIEWICZ, Iga | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.63 | 407 | |||
18. | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.86 | 399 | |||
19. | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.39 | 381 | |||
20. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 37.56 | 319 | |||
21. | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 39.26 | 279 | |||
22. | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 39.64 | 271 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2017-11-12 - 10:48 | Mężczyzn, 50m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 27.08 | 552 | |||
2. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz SL | 00 | Orka Zamość | 27.56 | 524 | |||
3. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 28.86 | 456 | |||
4. | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.67 | 420 | |||
5. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 29.73 | 417 | |||
6. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 29.88 | 411 | |||
7. | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 30.09 | 402 | |||
8. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 30.48 | 387 | |||
9. | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 30.56 | 384 | |||
10. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 30.69 | 379 | |||
11. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.80 | 375 | |||
12. | KLIZA, Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 30.95 | 370 | |||
13. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 31.46 | 352 | |||
14. | SOLSKI, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 31.66 | 345 | |||
15. | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32.14 | 330 | |||
16. | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.26 | 326 | |||
17. | GRABEK, Filip SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 32.56 | 317 | |||
18. | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 33.03 | 304 | |||
19. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.24 | 298 | |||
20. | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 33.36 | 295 | |||
21. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.72 | 286 | |||
22. | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.82 | 259 | |||
23. | CHOJNACKI, Dawid | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 34.83 | 259 | |||
WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.83 | 259 | ||||
25. | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 41.84 | 149 |
PK | NOWICZKOW, Jakub SL | 01 | Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski | 27.62 | 520 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2017-11-12 - 10:55 | Kobiet, 200m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:18.00 | 651 | 30.00 | 34.62 | 36.22 | 37.16 | |||
2. | REDNER, Sandra SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:24.48 | 567 | 33.00 | 37.55 | 36.55 | 37.38 | |||
3. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:25.71 | 553 | 32.61 | 37.27 | |||||
4. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:28.58 | 521 | 32.66 | 36.94 | 38.69 | 40.29 | |||
5. | TOMOŃ, Martyna SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:34.67 | 462 | 34.73 | 38.27 | 40.00 | 41.67 | |||
6. | WÓJTOWICZ, Julia SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:35.30 | 456 | 34.50 | 39.47 | 42.19 | 39.14 | |||
7. | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:37.11 | 441 | 33.30 | 39.56 | 41.47 | 42.78 | |||
8. | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:38.90 | 426 | 34.89 | 39.76 | 42.43 | 41.82 | |||
9. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:40.78 | 411 | 34.25 | 39.94 | 42.72 | 43.87 | |||
10. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:44.94 | 381 | 36.07 | 41.22 | 43.44 | 44.21 | |||
11. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:54.83 | 320 | 38.15 | 35.15 | |||||
12. | WRÓBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:55.81 | 314 | 36.80 | 43.46 | 47.89 | 47.66 |
PK | RABINIAK, Zuzanna SL | 01 | Wodnik Radom | 2:44.40 | 385 | 33.38 | 39.86 | 44.54 | 46.62 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2017-11-12 - 11:06 | Mężczyzn, 200m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | KADROW, Konrad | 97 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:11.48 | 562 | 28.74 | 34.21 | 35.11 | 33.42 | |||
2. | MAŁYSKA, Bartosz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:11.56 | 561 | 29.29 | 33.38 | 34.42 | 34.47 | |||
3. | CHODULSKI, Jakub Sl | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:11.92 | 557 | 29.85 | 33.57 | 33.90 | 34.60 | |||
4. | WALCZYSKO, Jakub SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:13.89 | 533 | 30.58 | 34.48 | 34.50 | 34.33 | |||
5. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:14.44 | 526 | 30.00 | 34.25 | 34.71 | 35.48 | |||
6. | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:15.54 | 513 | 30.61 | 34.75 | 34.98 | 35.20 | |||
7. | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:16.47 | 503 | 3:00.06 | 35.72 | 35.36 | ||||
8. | CZERNIAK, Konrad | 98 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:18.30 | 483 | 30.81 | 35.88 | 35.29 | 36.32 | |||
9. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:18.89 | 477 | 29.90 | 35.64 | 25.62 | 47.73 | |||
10. | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:19.06 | 475 | 30.89 | 36.74 | 35.57 | 35.86 | |||
11. | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:19.59 | 470 | |||||||
12. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:20.08 | 465 | 30.27 | 35.51 | 36.55 | 37.75 | |||
13. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:27.62 | 397 | 31.11 | 36.91 | 39.09 | 40.51 | |||
14. | ZARYCHTA, Marcel | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:28.10 | 393 | 31.38 | 37.38 | 39.02 | 40.32 | |||
15. | DERUŚ, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:32.43 | 361 | 32.12 | 37.54 | 40.40 | 42.37 | |||
16. | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:33.09 | 356 | 33.76 | 39.13 | 40.10 | 40.10 | |||
17. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:34.42 | 347 | 34.37 | ||||||
18. | CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:34.73 | 345 | 3:21.84 | 42.28 | 41.05 | ||||
19. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 2:36.32 | 334 | 33.40 | 40.14 | 41.28 | 41.50 |
PK | OLLER, Krzysztof SL | 00 | Kormoran Olsztyn | 2:03.66 | 676 | 28.06 | 31.44 | 31.91 | 32.25 | |||
PK | PACŁAWSKI, Jakub SL | 00 | SAPAS Rzeszów | 2:15.75 | 511 | 29.45 | 34.01 | 35.50 | 36.79 | |||
PK | NOWICZKOW, Jakub SL | 01 | Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski | 2:17.57 | 491 | 30.00 | 36.86 | |||||
PK | RÓG, Adrian SL | 01 | Sokół Rzeszów | 2:22.08 | 446 | 31.09 | 36.00 | 38.00 | 36.99 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2017-11-12 - 11:22 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:04.11 | 711 | 29.58 | 31.62 | 31.53 | 31.38 | |||
2. | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:06.29 | 674 | 29.13 | 31.93 | 32.24 | 32.99 | |||
3. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:12.75 | 581 | 31.24 | 33.67 | 34.17 | 33.67 | |||
4. | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:14.60 | 557 | 31.64 | 35.34 | 34.34 | 33.28 | |||
5. | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:14.62 | 557 | 30.63 | 34.03 | 35.12 | 34.84 | |||
6. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:15.22 | 549 | 31.98 | 34.32 | 34.94 | 33.98 | |||
7. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:15.72 | 543 | 32.79 | 35.02 | 35.03 | 32.88 | |||
8. | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:16.35 | 536 | 31.39 | 35.59 | 35.62 | 33.75 | |||
9. | TOMOŃ, Martyna SL | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:17.51 | 522 | 32.95 | 34.96 | 35.32 | 34.28 | |||
10. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:17.80 | 519 | 32.13 | 35.07 | 36.34 | 34.26 | |||
11. | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:20.35 | 491 | 32.66 | 36.03 | 36.97 | 34.69 | |||
12. | BUJAK, Maria SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:20.51 | 490 | 32.44 | 36.34 | 36.73 | 35.00 | |||
13. | RADKOWSKA, Daria | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:20.76 | 487 | 32.72 | 35.72 | 36.71 | 35.61 | |||
14. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:21.34 | 481 | 32.06 | 36.00 | 36.60 | 36.68 | |||
15. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 2:22.22 | 472 | 32.50 | 36.72 | 37.44 | 35.56 | |||
16. | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 2:22.53 | 469 | 32.48 | 37.60 | 37.24 | 35.21 | |||
17. | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:22.69 | 467 | 33.28 | 36.28 | 37.00 | 36.13 | |||
18. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:23.18 | 463 | 33.40 | 38.04 | 37.13 | 34.61 | |||
19. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:23.74 | 457 | 32.46 | 36.62 | 37.83 | 36.83 | |||
20. | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 2:25.48 | 441 | 32.71 | 37.02 | 38.12 | 37.63 | |||
21. | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:26.16 | 435 | 32.99 | 37.37 | 38.39 | 37.41 | |||
22. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:26.30 | 434 | 33.94 | 37.84 | 38.50 | 36.02 | |||
23. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:26.51 | 432 | 33.86 | 37.65 | 38.88 | 36.12 | |||
24. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:26.76 | 430 | 33.70 | 36.68 | 37.98 | 38.40 | |||
25. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:28.69 | 413 | 33.98 | 37.49 | 38.57 | 38.65 | |||
26. | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:28.96 | 411 | 33.06 | 36.91 | 39.41 | 39.58 | |||
27. | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:29.06 | 410 | 33.70 | 38.38 | 39.12 | 37.86 | |||
28. | MITUŁA, Magdalena | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:34.33 | 369 | 35.65 | 39.13 | 39.93 | 39.62 | |||
29. | CZERNIKIEWICZ, Iga | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:34.44 | 369 | 34.86 | 39.20 | 40.71 | 39.67 | |||
30. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:35.27 | 363 | 35.90 | 39.40 | 41.26 | 38.71 | |||
31. | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:35.52 | 361 | 35.12 | 39.03 | 40.03 | 41.34 | |||
32. | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 2:41.80 | 320 | 37.76 | 40.90 | 42.40 | 40.74 | |||
33. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:47.85 | 287 | 38.25 | 43.27 | 44.28 | 42.05 | |||
34. | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 2:54.72 | 254 | 38.22 | 44.84 | 46.66 | 45.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2017-11-12 - 11:45 | Mężczyzn, 200m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | MAŁYSKA, Bartosz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:55.69 | 633 | 27.57 | 29.15 | 29.61 | 29.36 | |||
2. | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:57.55 | 604 | 27.18 | 30.43 | 30.17 | 29.77 | |||
3. | CZERNIAK, Konrad | 98 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:58.92 | 583 | 28.18 | 30.46 | 30.23 | 30.05 | |||
4. | CHAŁAT, Stanisław SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:01.30 | 549 | 28.97 | 31.11 | 30.88 | 30.34 | |||
5. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:01.91 | 541 | 28.10 | 31.21 | 31.50 | 31.10 | |||
6. | JAWORSKI, Norbert | 98 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:02.37 | 535 | 27.99 | 30.16 | 32.21 | 32.01 | |||
7. | ZARYCHTA, Marcel | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:04.68 | 506 | 28.54 | 31.19 | 32.38 | 32.57 | |||
8. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:05.83 | 492 | 28.67 | 31.81 | 32.60 | 32.75 | |||
9. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:06.39 | 485 | 28.48 | 31.68 | 33.38 | 32.85 | |||
10. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:06.99 | 479 | 30.10 | 32.31 | 32.33 | 32.25 | |||
11. | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:07.89 | 469 | 28.91 | 31.78 | 33.76 | 33.44 | |||
12. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 2:08.57 | 461 | 28.66 | 31.62 | 33.81 | 34.48 | |||
13. | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 2:08.82 | 459 | 29.72 | 32.72 | 33.31 | 33.07 | |||
14. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:09.17 | 455 | 29.62 | 32.94 | 34.00 | 32.61 | |||
15. | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:09.70 | 449 | 29.34 | 33.47 | 33.55 | 33.34 | |||
16. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:10.37 | 442 | 29.40 | 33.97 | 34.06 | 32.94 | |||
17. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:11.04 | 436 | 30.20 | 33.31 | 33.47 | 34.06 | |||
18. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:12.84 | 418 | 29.68 | 34.08 | 34.86 | 34.22 | |||
19. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:13.28 | 414 | 30.80 | 34.73 | 35.44 | 32.31 | |||
20. | POGODA, Filip | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:13.84 | 409 | 28.96 | 34.32 | 35.39 | 35.17 | |||
21. | POLSKI, Mateusz | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:14.29 | 405 | 31.42 | 34.27 | 34.72 | 33.88 | |||
22. | DERUŚ, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:14.73 | 401 | 30.99 | 34.46 | 34.91 | 34.37 | |||
23. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:15.06 | 398 | 31.06 | 34.74 | 35.26 | 34.00 | |||
24. | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:16.80 | 383 | 31.40 | 35.06 | 36.41 | 33.93 | |||
25. | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:17.61 | 376 | 30.59 | 35.12 | 36.98 | 34.92 | |||
26. | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:18.00 | 373 | 30.34 | 35.09 | 36.00 | 36.57 | |||
27. | ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:21.00 | 350 | 32.26 | 36.00 | 36.85 | 35.89 | |||
28. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:23.48 | 332 | 32.92 | 36.72 | 37.16 | 36.68 | |||
29. | SOLSKI, Mateusz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:24.84 | 322 | 33.46 | 37.31 | 38.10 | 35.97 | |||
30. | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:25.25 | 320 | 33.56 | 37.05 | 38.33 | 36.31 | |||
31. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 2:27.23 | 307 | 31.80 | 37.58 | 39.32 | 38.53 | |||
32. | GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:30.11 | 290 | 33.30 | 38.52 | 39.69 | 38.60 | |||
33. | BAREJ, Michał | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:33.96 | 268 | 34.90 | 39.62 | 40.35 | 39.09 | |||
34. | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:35.70 | 259 | 36.36 | 40.34 | 41.91 | 37.09 | |||
35. | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 2:54.02 | 186 | 36.46 | 45.26 | 46.29 | 46.01 | |||
NIE UK. | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik |
PK | OLLER, Krzysztof SL | 00 | Kormoran Olsztyn | 1:58.75 | 585 | 28.38 | 30.14 | 30.66 | 29.57 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2017-11-12 - 12:10 | Kobiet, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:06.75 | 611 | 31.37 | 35.38 | |||
2. | SMYŁEK, Karolina SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:07.86 | 582 | 30.24 | 37.62 | |||
3. | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:08.16 | 574 | 31.50 | 36.66 | |||
4. | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:09.96 | 531 | 32.97 | 36.99 | |||
5. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:10.80 | 512 | 33.86 | 36.94 | |||
6. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:11.03 | 507 | 33.32 | 37.71 | |||
7. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:11.06 | 507 | 32.41 | 38.65 | |||
8. | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:12.03 | 486 | 32.97 | 39.06 | |||
9. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:12.80 | 471 | 34.45 | 38.35 | |||
10. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:13.18 | 464 | 33.26 | 39.92 | |||
11. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:13.63 | 455 | 33.13 | 40.50 | |||
12. | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:13.83 | 452 | 32.70 | 41.13 | |||
13. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:14.38 | 442 | 34.83 | 39.55 | |||
14. | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:14.59 | 438 | 34.16 | 40.43 | |||
15. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:15.35 | 425 | 35.66 | 39.69 | |||
16. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:17.24 | 394 | |||||
17. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:17.31 | 393 | 38.09 | 39.22 | |||
18. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:20.10 | 354 | 35.08 | 45.02 | |||
19. | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:20.11 | 353 | 37.45 | 42.66 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2017-11-12 - 12:17 | Mężczyzn, 100m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:00.69 | 569 | 27.10 | 33.59 | |||
2. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:01.16 | 556 | 27.06 | 34.10 | |||
3. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz SL | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:01.20 | 555 | 27.49 | 33.71 | |||
4. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 1:01.67 | 542 | 28.59 | 33.08 | |||
5. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:02.10 | 531 | 28.96 | 33.14 | |||
6. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 1:03.06 | 507 | 29.82 | 33.24 | |||
7. | WAWRZYŃCZAK, Alan SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:03.25 | 502 | 28.79 | 34.46 | |||
8. | GRABEK, Filip SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:04.16 | 481 | 28.70 | 35.46 | |||
9. | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:04.19 | 481 | 29.98 | 34.21 | |||
10. | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:04.99 | 463 | 28.46 | 36.53 | |||
11. | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:06.24 | 437 | 31.10 | 35.14 | |||
12. | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:06.38 | 435 | 30.53 | 35.85 | |||
13. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:06.40 | 434 | 31.25 | 35.15 | |||
14. | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:06.94 | 424 | 30.79 | 36.15 | |||
15. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:07.49 | 413 | 29.38 | 38.11 | |||
16. | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:07.72 | 409 | 32.04 | 35.68 | |||
17. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:08.06 | 403 | 31.51 | 36.55 | |||
18. | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:08.19 | 401 | 33.19 | 35.00 | |||
19. | JAKÓBCZYK, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:08.24 | 400 | 32.08 | 36.16 | |||
20. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:09.02 | 387 | 32.68 | 36.34 | |||
21. | CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:09.96 | 371 | 33.37 | 36.59 | |||
22. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:11.75 | 344 | 33.87 | 37.88 | |||
23. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:12.36 | 335 | 34.35 | 38.01 | |||
24. | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:12.91 | 328 | 32.73 | 40.18 | |||
25. | KOŻUCH, Kazimierz | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:12.96 | 327 | 35.56 | 37.40 | |||
26. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.10 | 325 | 32.12 | 40.98 | |||
27. | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:13.93 | 314 | 33.88 | 40.05 | |||
28. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:14.15 | 312 | 33.94 | 40.21 | |||
29. | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:16.82 | 280 | 34.87 | 41.95 | |||
30. | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:19.12 | 256 | 35.34 | 43.78 | |||
31. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:19.85 | 249 | 38.04 | 41.81 | |||
32. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:22.49 | 226 | 40.43 | 42.06 | |||
33. | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:23.88 | 215 | 38.60 | 45.28 | |||
NIE UK. | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | Orlik Lublin |
PK | RÓG, Adrian SL | 01 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:03.59 | 494 | 29.44 | 34.15 | |||
PK | PACŁAWSKI, Jakub SL | 00 | SAPAS Rzeszów | 1:04.12 | 482 | 28.66 | 35.46 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2017-11-12 - 12:32 | Kobiet, 4 x 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | AZS UMCS Lublin 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 4:00.21 | 635 |
REDNER, Sandra SL OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 99 00 | 1:03.24 59.48 | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL | 99 99 | 58.46 59.03 |
2. | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:12.08 | 549 |
OSINIAK, Iga WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 03 02 | 1:02.97 1:03.38 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia ADAMEK, Barbara | 03 02 | 1:03.09 1:02.64 |
3. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 4:17.51 | 515 |
SZUPER, Katarzyna MALEC, Klaudia | 04 04 | 1:03.74 1:05.55 | BEDNARZ, Julia MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 04 | 1:05.20 1:03.02 |
4. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 4:18.95 | 507 |
SZUBZDA, Zuzanna ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 04 02 | 1:04.80 1:05.85 | MAŁEK, Martyna TOMOŃ, Martyna SL | 02 00 | 1:04.71 1:03.59 |
5. | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 4:19.23 | 505 |
SILIPICKA, Oliwia KOLENDA, Zofia | 02 98 | 1:04.29 1:06.37 | STEFANIUK, Oliwia AREKHAVA, Anhelina | 01 99 | 1:07.23 1:01.34 |
6. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:21.64 | 491 |
SZEWCZYK, Zofia KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 02 01 | 1:04.26 1:07.53 | MACHULAK, Maja BUCOŃ, Anna | 03 02 | 1:03.78 1:06.07 |
7. | Olimpia Lublin 2 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:28.08 | 457 |
DWOJAK, Natalia DRAGAN, Julia | 04 04 | 1:05.28 1:06.28 | DWOJAK, Wiktoria PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 04 03 | 1:08.72 1:07.80 |
8. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 4:31.90 | 438 |
SUCHOTA, Magdalena KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 04 | 1:02.91 1:03.64 | LESIUK, Eliza WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 03 | 1:10.69 1:14.66 |
9. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 4:34.44 | 426 |
RADKOWIAK, Agata BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 04 | 1:10.96 1:08.54 | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 04 | 1:10.32 1:04.62 |
10. | Olimpia Lublin 3 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:37.76 | 411 |
BĘBEN, Nina WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 03 04 | 1:08.36 1:08.77 | SIWKO, Natalia MITUŁA, Magdalena | 04 04 | 1:08.53 1:12.10 |
11. | Orka Zamość 2 | Orka Zamość | 5:01.13 | 322 |
WRÓBLEWSKA, Klaudia ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 04 | 1:10.20 1:22.36 | HAUZNER, Emilia SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 04 | 1:18.85 1:09.72 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2017-11-12 - 12:47 | Mężczyzn, 4 x 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2017 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | AZS UMCS Lublin 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3:37.95 | 594 |
RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof CZERNIAK, Konrad | 96 98 | 54.23 55.27 | SZCZERBA, Adam PACZYŃSKI, Oliwier | 02 97 | 54.53 53.92 |
2. | Skarpa Lublin 2 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:42.04 | 562 |
WAWRZYŃCZAK, Alan SL MAŁYSKA, Bartosz SL | 99 99 | 56.09 53.54 | CHODULSKI, Jakub Sl CHAŁAT, Stanisław SL | 00 99 | 55.46 56.95 |
3. | Lider Chełm 1 | Lider Chełm | 3:48.28 | 517 |
PÓŁTORAK, Patryk JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 02 | 57.37 54.31 | GĘBICKI, Filip SIEJO, Mateusz | 01 00 | 59.63 56.97 |
4. | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 3:50.71 | 501 |
PIEKARUŚ, Dawid BISZKONT, Damian | 02 96 | 1:00.75 59.22 | LIS, Patryk SZULIERZ, Michał | 98 01 | 53.03 57.71 |
5. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 3:53.38 | 484 |
KONCKI, Bartłomiej DADOS, Aleksander | 01 01 | 58.38 58.34 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 04 01 | 1:00.12 56.54 |
6. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:53.94 | 481 |
KRAWIEC, Maciej SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 99 02 | 58.90 57.54 | BORSUK, Łukasz SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 01 03 | 57.65 59.85 |
7. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 3:57.66 | 458 |
ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 00 99 | 55.03 58.63 | MANDZIUK, Kewin CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 03 02 | 1:05.42 58.58 |
8. | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:59.86 | 446 |
ZARYCHTA, Marcel JAKÓBCZYK, Jakub | 03 02 | 57.23 1:00.28 | DERUŚ, Mateusz ZUZANIUK, Igor | 02 04 | 1:01.47 1:00.88 |
9. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 4:00.64 | 441 |
SAGAN, Jakub POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 02 | 57.73 58.19 | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 04 02 | 1:09.12 55.60 |
10. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 4:01.26 | 438 |
ADAMCZYK, Jan CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 03 | 1:00.12 1:01.56 | POGODA, Filip MRÓZ, Adam | 03 03 | 1:00.26 59.32 |
11. | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 2 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 4:02.66 | 431 |
BORSUK, Mateusz MIRONIUK, Rafał | 02 95 | 58.07 56.69 | KOROLCZUK, Kacper MAKARUK, Michał | 03 03 | 1:02.31 1:05.59 |
12. | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:12.34 | 383 |
MASIAK, Mateusz BOŻEK, Filip | 00 02 | 1:00.51 1:03.37 | MIAZGA, Oskar BORSUK, Piotr | 04 03 | 1:05.18 1:03.28 |
13. | Olimpia Lublin 2 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:16.72 | 364 |
ŁOBODA, Jakub GRĄCZAK, Dawid | 02 02 | 1:02.34 1:04.64 | SOLSKI, Mateusz LEWTAK, Szymon | 02 04 | 1:05.34 1:04.40 |
14. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 4:20.65 | 347 |
RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz CHOJNACKI, Wiktor | 03 02 | 1:09.73 58.71 | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 03 | 1:07.32 1:04.89 |
15. | Fala Kraśnik 3 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:25.58 | 328 |
KASPERSKI, Patryk BLAT, Kacper | 03 02 | 1:04.25 1:02.87 | JACHURA, Jan WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 04 | 1:09.84 1:08.62 |
DYSKW. | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
SUSZEK, Wojciech, WĄSIK, Jakub, SUSZEK, Piotr, CHAREWICZ, Hubert |