XI Puchar Roztocza2016 Zamość, 7- - 8-5-2016 |
Konkurencja 8 2016-05-07 - 10:37 | Mężczyzn, 50m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | BUCOŃ, Paweł | 07 | Fala Kraśnik | 32.97 | 232 | |||
2. | KRYK, Krzysztof | 05 | Orka Zamość | 39.04 | 139 | |||
3. | SZADKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 05 | Orka Zamość | 44.77 | 92 | |||
4. | REC, Łukasz | 05 | Orka Zamość | 46.12 | 84 | |||
5. | KULAS, Maksymilian | 06 | Orka Zamość | 48.21 | 74 | |||
6. | SAWICKI, Wiktor | 06 | Orka Zamość | 50.94 | 62 | |||
7. | IWAŃCZUK, Daniel | 05 | Orka Zamość | 51.12 | 62 | |||
8. | ŁYŚ, Łukasz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:02.78 | 33 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 25.55 | 498 | |||
2. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 29.42 | 326 | |||
3. | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 29.79 | 314 | |||
4. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 30.78 | 285 | |||
5. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 30.96 | 280 | |||
6. | CZOPIŃSKI, Cezary | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 33.44 | 222 | |||
7. | ZVARUCH, Maksym | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 33.45 | 222 | |||
8. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 33.82 | 214 | |||
9. | KHYMYCH, Valentin | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 34.13 | 209 | |||
10. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 34.96 | 194 | |||
11. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.08 | 192 | |||
12. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 35.43 | 186 | |||
13. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 35.58 | 184 | |||
14. | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 36.08 | 177 | |||
15. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 36.19 | 175 | |||
16. | GÓRECKI, Konrad | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 36.98 | 164 | |||
17. | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 37.78 | 154 | |||
18. | MARCINEK, Dawid | 04 | Lider Chełm | 38.42 | 146 | |||
19. | LIGA, Mateusz | 04 | Orka Zamość | 46.25 | 84 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 24.38 | 573 | |||
2. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 25.45 | 504 | |||
3. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 25.51 | 500 | |||
4. | SOSNOVSKIY, Vladyslav | 01 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 25.72 | 488 | |||
5. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 26.50 | 446 | |||
6. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 26.84 | 430 | |||
7. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 27.38 | 405 | |||
8. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 27.64 | 393 | |||
9. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 27.99 | 379 | |||
10. | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 28.08 | 375 | |||
11. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 28.17 | 372 | |||
12. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 28.64 | 353 | |||
13. | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 29.92 | 310 | |||
14. | WÓJCIAK, Jakub | 02 | Skra Bełchatów | 30.04 | 306 | |||
15. | PIECUCH, Łukasz | 02 | Skra Bełchatów | 32.54 | 241 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 26 2016-05-08 - 11:30 | Mężczyzn, 100m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | BUCOŃ, Paweł | 07 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.02 | 233 | 35.13 | 37.89 | |||
2. | KRYK, Krzysztof | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:39.47 | 92 | 44.36 | 55.11 | |||
3. | KULAS, Maksymilian | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:51.76 | 65 | 50.13 | 1:01.63 | |||
4. | SZADKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:54.53 | 60 | 52.53 | 1:02.00 | |||
5. | SAWICKI, Wiktor | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:57.59 | 55 | 53.85 | 1:03.74 | |||
6. | IWAŃCZUK, Daniel | 05 | Orka Zamość | 2:01.24 | 50 | 56.43 | 1:04.81 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 56.30 | 508 | 27.26 | 29.04 | |||
2. | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:04.90 | 332 | 31.15 | 33.75 | |||
3. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:07.82 | 290 | 32.36 | 35.46 | |||
4. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:08.20 | 286 | 32.61 | 35.59 | |||
5. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:15.13 | 214 | 36.48 | 38.65 | |||
6. | ZVARUCH, Maksym | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:16.04 | 206 | 36.36 | 39.68 | |||
7. | CZOPIŃSKI, Cezary | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.85 | 199 | 37.04 | 39.81 | |||
8. | KHYMYCH, Valentin | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:18.45 | 187 | 37.45 | 41.00 | |||
9. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:18.60 | 186 | 37.71 | 40.89 | |||
10. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.68 | 172 | 38.30 | 42.38 | |||
11. | GÓRECKI, Konrad | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:21.45 | 167 | 39.41 | 42.04 | |||
12. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:21.48 | 167 | 38.53 | 42.95 | |||
13. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:22.01 | 164 | 39.25 | 42.76 | |||
14. | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:23.89 | 153 | 38.64 | 45.25 | |||
15. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:24.07 | 152 | 39.89 | 44.18 | |||
16. | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:31.37 | 118 | 41.91 | 49.46 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 53.06 | 607 | 25.81 | 27.25 | |||
2. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 55.78 | 522 | 26.12 | 29.66 | |||
3. | KOTAS, Wiktor | 98 | Skra Bełchatów | 56.30 | 508 | 26.29 | 30.01 | |||
4. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 56.88 | 493 | 26.51 | 30.37 | |||
5. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 57.06 | 488 | 27.06 | 30.00 | |||
6. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 58.56 | 451 | 28.14 | 30.42 | |||
7. | SOSNOVSKIY, Vladyslav | 01 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 59.56 | 429 | 27.84 | 31.72 | |||
8. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 59.95 | 421 | 28.67 | 31.28 | |||
9. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:00.43 | 411 | 29.06 | 31.37 | |||
10. | KOWALSKI, Adam | 00 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:00.55 | 408 | 29.17 | 31.38 | |||
11. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.84 | 403 | 29.16 | 31.68 | |||
12. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:01.13 | 397 | 29.21 | 31.92 | |||
13. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:02.76 | 367 | 30.42 | 32.34 | |||
14. | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:04.07 | 345 | 29.99 | 34.08 | |||
15. | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:07.38 | 296 | 31.69 | 35.69 | |||
16. | WÓJCIAK, Jakub | 02 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:14.16 | 222 | 33.82 | 40.34 | |||
17. | PIECUCH, Łukasz | 02 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:15.60 | 210 | 35.51 | 40.09 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2016-05-07 - 12:32 | Mężczyzn, 200m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | BUCOŃ, Paweł | 07 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:38.40 | 246 | 35.62 | 41.76 | 42.68 | 38.34 | |||
2. | KRYK, Krzysztof | 05 | Orka Zamość | 3:38.32 | 94 | 44.82 | 57.31 | 58.87 | 57.32 | |||
3. | SZADKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 05 | Orka Zamość | 3:55.67 | 74 | 49.38 | 1:03.07 | 1:05.53 | 57.69 | |||
4. | SAWICKI, Wiktor | 06 | Orka Zamość | 4:09.45 | 63 | 53.60 | 1:04.56 | 1:05.35 | 1:05.94 | |||
5. | KULAS, Maksymilian | 06 | Orka Zamość | 4:10.75 | 62 | 51.18 | 1:03.06 | 1:03.28 | 1:13.23 | |||
6. | IWAŃCZUK, Daniel | 05 | Orka Zamość | 4:12.02 | 61 | 54.64 | 1:07.47 | 1:06.72 | 1:03.19 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:04.04 | 514 | 28.17 | 31.75 | 32.97 | 31.15 | |||
2. | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:20.02 | 357 | 31.67 | 36.56 | 36.69 | 35.10 | |||
3. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:20.14 | 356 | 31.96 | 35.82 | 36.89 | 35.47 | |||
4. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:33.30 | 272 | 34.30 | 39.06 | 41.24 | 38.70 | |||
5. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:34.50 | 266 | 35.06 | 40.75 | 40.49 | 38.20 | |||
6. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:38.41 | 246 | 36.94 | 40.72 | 41.87 | 38.88 | |||
7. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 2:46.37 | 213 | 38.01 | 43.32 | 44.15 | 40.89 | |||
8. | CZOPIŃSKI, Cezary | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:46.44 | 212 | 37.86 | 41.56 | 46.56 | 40.46 | |||
9. | GÓRECKI, Konrad | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:50.30 | 198 | 39.15 | 42.69 | 44.98 | 43.48 | |||
10. | ZVARUCH, Maksym | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 2:50.45 | 198 | 38.79 | 43.21 | 46.60 | 41.85 | |||
11. | KHYMYCH, Valentin | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 2:55.22 | 182 | 40.24 | 47.59 | 47.03 | 40.36 | |||
12. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:58.22 | 173 | 39.88 | 45.52 | 47.23 | 45.59 | |||
13. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 2:58.70 | 171 | 39.95 | 46.75 | 48.84 | 43.16 | |||
14. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:03.22 | 159 | 41.26 | 47.90 | 50.04 | 44.02 | |||
15. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:14.61 | 133 | 40.44 | 48.22 | 53.29 | 52.66 | |||
16. | MARCINEK, Dawid | 04 | Lider Chełm | 3:15.95 | 130 | 42.11 | 49.78 | 52.81 | 51.25 | |||
17. | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:16.47 | 129 | 41.60 | 51.46 | 52.33 | 51.08 | |||
18. | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:21.08 | 120 | 40.62 | 50.66 | 56.20 | 53.60 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:58.99 | 582 | 27.89 | 30.34 | 30.76 | 30.00 | |||
2. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:01.47 | 547 | 28.52 | 31.53 | 30.55 | 30.87 | |||
3. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 2:04.64 | 506 | 28.70 | 31.94 | 32.81 | 31.19 | |||
4. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:05.04 | 501 | 28.06 | 32.00 | 32.82 | 32.16 | |||
5. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:10.17 | 444 | 30.16 | 32.64 | 34.00 | 33.37 | |||
6. | KOWALSKI, Adam | 00 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:11.15 | 434 | 29.75 | 33.47 | 33.84 | 34.09 | |||
7. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:11.82 | 428 | 29.98 | 32.74 | 34.54 | 34.56 | |||
8. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:13.80 | 409 | 29.85 | 33.18 | 35.48 | 35.29 | |||
9. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:14.91 | 399 | 30.14 | 35.00 | 35.27 | 34.50 | |||
10. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 2:15.29 | 396 | 31.36 | 34.24 | 35.20 | 34.49 | |||
11. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:16.29 | 387 | 30.89 | 34.37 | 36.34 | 34.69 | |||
12. | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:17.56 | 376 | 30.06 | 34.29 | 36.21 | 37.00 | |||
13. | SOSNOVSKIY, Vladyslav | 01 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 2:25.66 | 317 | 30.94 | 37.28 | 38.87 | 38.57 | |||
14. | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:30.39 | 288 | 33.70 | 38.99 | 40.34 | 37.36 | |||
15. | PIECUCH, Łukasz | 02 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:45.51 | 216 | 37.31 | 43.25 | 44.16 | 40.79 | |||
NIE UK. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2016-05-07 - 10:11 | Mężczyzn, 50m grzbietowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | PASZKOWSKI, Błażej | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 39.89 | 172 | |||
2. | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 40.60 | 163 | |||
3. | DUBIEL, Filip | 06 | Orka Zamość | 41.54 | 153 | |||
4. | ABRASZEK, Piotr | 06 | Orka Zamość | 42.56 | 142 | |||
5. | LIBERDA, Bartłomiej | 06 | Orka Zamość | 49.70 | 89 | |||
6. | PĘK, Kacper | 06 | Orka Zamość | 52.17 | 77 | |||
7. | DZIURA, Marcin | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:07.03 | 36 | |||
8. | BEKIER, Bartłomiej | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:08.88 | 33 | |||
9. | POŚNIK, Kacper | 07 | Orka Zamość | 1:11.98 | 29 | |||
DYSKW. | KUDYBA, Michał | 06 | Orka Zamość |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 31.99 | 335 | |||
2. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.83 | 283 | |||
3. | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 35.73 | 240 | |||
4. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.06 | 198 | |||
5. | PTASZEK, Dominik | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 39.31 | 180 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 27.24 | 542 | |||
2. | KAWALEC, Lech | 99 | Orka Zamość | 29.82 | 413 | |||
3. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.99 | 335 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 22 2016-05-08 - 10:52 | Mężczyzn, 100m grzbietowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:25.61 | 186 | 41.15 | 44.46 | |||
2. | PASZKOWSKI, Błażej | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:30.39 | 158 | 42.73 | 47.66 | |||
3. | DUBIEL, Filip | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:35.38 | 135 | 45.16 | 50.22 | |||
4. | ABRASZEK, Piotr | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:39.48 | 119 | 48.77 | 50.71 | |||
5. | LIBERDA, Bartłomiej | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:49.96 | 88 | |||||
6. | PĘK, Kacper | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:51.30 | 85 | 56.48 | 54.82 | |||
7. | BEKIER, Bartłomiej | 05 | Orka Zamość | 2:40.54 | 28 | 1:17.42 | 1:23.12 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:09.34 | 351 | 33.51 | 35.83 | |||
2. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:12.29 | 310 | 34.96 | 37.33 | |||
3. | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:19.43 | 233 | 38.28 | 41.15 | |||
4. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.49 | 216 | 40.87 | 40.62 | |||
5. | PTASZEK, Dominik | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:31.08 | 155 | 43.78 | 47.30 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 58.60 | 582 | 28.50 | 30.10 | |||
2. | KAWALEC, Lech | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:05.54 | 416 | 31.45 | 34.09 | |||
3. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:08.97 | 357 | 33.45 | 35.52 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2016-05-07 - 11:22 | Mężczyzn, 200m grzbietowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 2:58.23 | 211 | 42.44 | 45.37 | 46.26 | 44.16 | |||
2. | PASZKOWSKI, Błażej | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:06.86 | 183 | 43.23 | 48.09 | 49.13 | 46.41 | |||
3. | ABRASZEK, Piotr | 06 | Orka Zamość | 3:27.44 | 133 | 46.60 | 52.60 | 54.58 | 53.66 | |||
4. | PĘK, Kacper | 06 | Orka Zamość | 3:49.57 | 98 | 56.10 | 59.16 | 57.06 | 57.25 | |||
5. | LIBERDA, Bartłomiej | 06 | Orka Zamość | 3:50.96 | 96 | 54.54 | 1:01.92 | 57.30 | 57.20 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:30.74 | 348 | 34.36 | 38.16 | 39.59 | 38.63 | |||
2. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:34.56 | 323 | 36.03 | 40.09 | 39.97 | 38.47 | |||
3. | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:49.43 | 245 | 38.62 | 44.74 | 45.04 | 41.03 | |||
4. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:53.62 | 228 | 42.08 | 45.20 | 43.92 | 42.42 | |||
5. | PTASZEK, Dominik | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:11.41 | 170 | 44.94 | 48.86 | 49.52 | 48.09 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:08.71 | 560 | 29.43 | 32.19 | 33.47 | 33.62 | |||
2. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:24.64 | 394 | 33.42 | 36.87 | 37.87 | 36.48 | |||
3. | KAWALEC, Lech | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:29.54 | 357 | 32.81 | 37.53 | 40.97 | 38.23 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2016-05-07 - 10:24 | Mężczyzn, 50m klasyczny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 43.78 | 191 | |||
2. | RYMARZ, Jakub | 05 | Orka Zamość | 46.87 | 156 | |||
3. | LUPA, Olaf | 06 | Orka Zamość | 48.66 | 139 | SC 1 | ||
4. | MAZUR, Bartosz | 06 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 48.66 | 139 | SC 2 | ||
5. | ABRASZEK, Mateusz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 52.48 | 111 | |||
6. | ADAMOWICZ, Kacper | 05 | Orka Zamość | 52.84 | 109 | |||
7. | SAŁAMACHA, Filip | 05 | Orka Zamość | 53.10 | 107 | |||
8. | KARWINA, Miłosz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 57.04 | 86 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 38.59 | 280 | |||
2. | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 40.14 | 248 | |||
3. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 40.23 | 247 | |||
4. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 41.11 | 231 | |||
5. | BAHONKO, Bartłomiej | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 44.84 | 178 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 31.07 | 536 | |||
2. | KUBIŚ, Jakub | 98 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 31.85 | 498 | |||
3. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 32.12 | 485 | |||
4. | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 34.81 | 381 | |||
5. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.24 | 338 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 24 2016-05-08 - 11:09 | Mężczyzn, 100m klasyczny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:33.15 | 212 | 42.20 | 50.95 | |||
2. | RYMARZ, Jakub | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:45.06 | 148 | 49.89 | 55.17 | |||
3. | MAZUR, Bartosz | 06 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:46.26 | 143 | 50.11 | 56.15 | |||
4. | LUPA, Olaf | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:49.54 | 130 | 53.18 | 56.36 | |||
5. | ABRASZEK, Mateusz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:51.95 | 122 | 52.51 | 59.44 | |||
6. | ADAMOWICZ, Kacper | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:56.72 | 108 | 54.22 | 1:02.50 | |||
7. | SAŁAMACHA, Filip | 05 | Orka Zamość | 2:00.33 | 98 | 56.89 | 1:03.44 | |||
8. | KARWINA, Miłosz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 2:03.35 | 91 | 59.64 | 1:03.71 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:26.12 | 269 | |||||
2. | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:26.34 | 267 | 41.28 | 45.06 | |||
3. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:28.60 | 247 | 41.76 | 46.84 | |||
4. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:31.47 | 224 | 42.91 | 48.56 | |||
5. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:32.80 | 215 | 42.67 | 50.13 | |||
6. | BAHONKO, Bartłomiej | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:39.10 | 176 | 46.80 | 52.30 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:07.64 | 555 | 31.76 | 35.88 | |||
2. | KUBIŚ, Jakub | 98 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:09.64 | 509 | 32.95 | 36.69 | |||
3. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:11.50 | 470 | 33.93 | 37.57 | |||
4. | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:14.86 | 409 | 35.68 | 39.18 | |||
5. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:19.18 | 346 | 36.73 | 42.45 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2016-05-07 - 11:57 | Mężczyzn, 200m klasyczny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 3:16.48 | 230 | 44.66 | 50.97 | 50.87 | 49.98 | |||
2. | LUPA, Olaf | 06 | Orka Zamość | 3:47.13 | 149 | 52.88 | 59.06 | 59.65 | 55.54 | |||
3. | ABRASZEK, Mateusz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 3:54.16 | 136 | 53.06 | 1:00.48 | 1:01.56 | 59.06 | |||
4. | RYMARZ, Jakub | 05 | Orka Zamość | 3:57.84 | 129 | 52.52 | 1:02.50 | 1:01.84 | 1:00.98 | |||
5. | ADAMOWICZ, Kacper | 05 | Orka Zamość | 4:04.06 | 120 | 55.11 | 1:01.60 | 1:02.77 | 1:04.58 | |||
6. | SAŁAMACHA, Filip | 05 | Orka Zamość | 4:04.36 | 119 | 54.58 | 1:02.53 | 1:03.66 | 1:03.59 | |||
7. | KARWINA, Miłosz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 4:32.12 | 86 | 1:03.36 | 1:08.34 | 1:10.42 | 1:10.00 | |||
DYSKW. | MAZUR, Bartosz | 06 | Pionier Biała Podlaska |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:03.94 | 281 | 42.35 | 47.47 | 48.84 | 45.28 | |||
2. | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:06.48 | 269 | 42.41 | 47.53 | 48.88 | 47.66 | |||
3. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:15.48 | 234 | 43.39 | 49.04 | 51.84 | 51.21 | |||
4. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:22.17 | 211 | 46.08 | 51.94 | 52.87 | 51.28 | |||
5. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:22.38 | 210 | 43.96 | 51.15 | 53.46 | 53.81 | |||
6. | BAHONKO, Bartłomiej | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:33.44 | 179 | 46.81 | 54.60 | 55.84 | 56.19 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:24.37 | 581 | 32.34 | 36.99 | 37.91 | 37.13 | |||
2. | KUBIŚ, Jakub | 98 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:26.02 | 561 | 34.10 | 37.29 | 37.21 | 37.42 | |||
3. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:30.04 | 517 | 33.35 | 38.04 | 38.96 | 39.69 | |||
4. | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 2:42.38 | 408 | 36.58 | 42.75 | 42.58 | 40.47 | |||
5. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:53.56 | 334 | 39.81 | 43.82 | 45.07 | 44.86 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2016-05-07 - 10:03 | Mężczyzn, 50m motylkowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | 37.47 | 196 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 31.10 | 344 | |||
2. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 32.84 | 292 | |||
3. | AFANASENKO, Denys | 03 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 33.16 | 284 | |||
4. | VLASYUK, Maksym | 03 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 34.06 | 262 | |||
5. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 34.54 | 251 | |||
6. | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 35.34 | 234 | |||
7. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 35.66 | 228 | |||
8. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.98 | 222 | |||
9. | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 37.21 | 201 | |||
10. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 37.72 | 193 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 26.78 | 539 | |||
2. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 27.12 | 519 | |||
3. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 27.51 | 497 | |||
4. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 27.70 | 487 | |||
5. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 29.55 | 401 | |||
6. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.65 | 271 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 20 2016-05-08 - 10:39 | Mężczyzn, 100m motylkowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:21.73 | 208 | 38.16 | 43.57 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:11.28 | 313 | 34.66 | 36.62 | |||
2. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:14.41 | 275 | 35.43 | 38.98 | |||
3. | AFANASENKO, Denys | 03 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:17.09 | 248 | 35.34 | 41.75 | |||
4. | VLASYUK, Maksym | 03 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:17.11 | 247 | 35.38 | 41.73 | |||
5. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:19.12 | 229 | 36.92 | 42.20 | |||
6. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.74 | 215 | 38.02 | 42.72 | |||
7. | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:23.36 | 196 | 37.13 | 46.23 | |||
8. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:23.45 | 195 | 38.67 | 44.78 | |||
9. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:25.06 | 184 | 39.12 | 45.94 | |||
10. | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:27.56 | 169 | 40.15 | 47.41 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 59.82 | 530 | 27.57 | 32.25 | |||
2. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 1:01.63 | 485 | 28.73 | 32.90 | |||
3. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:02.29 | 470 | 28.16 | 34.13 | |||
4. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:03.34 | 447 | 29.56 | 33.78 | |||
5. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:07.18 | 374 | 30.79 | 36.39 | |||
6. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:14.64 | 273 | 35.04 | 39.60 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2016-05-07 - 10:55 | Mężczyzn, 200m motylkowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | 3:06.87 | 196 | 40.88 | 46.78 | 49.80 | 49.41 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:39.14 | 317 | 34.68 | 38.87 | 42.59 | 43.00 | |||
2. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:49.02 | 264 | 37.26 | 44.41 | 45.15 | 42.20 | |||
3. | AFANASENKO, Denys | 03 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 2:50.08 | 260 | 37.30 | 44.18 | 45.22 | 43.38 | |||
4. | VLASYUK, Maksym | 03 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 2:56.85 | 231 | 39.04 | 45.56 | 46.72 | 45.53 | |||
5. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:57.92 | 227 | 38.42 | 45.53 | 47.78 | 46.19 | |||
6. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 3:02.38 | 210 | 40.20 | 46.13 | 48.27 | 47.78 | |||
7. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:02.81 | 209 | 40.44 | 46.81 | 50.56 | 45.00 | |||
8. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 3:11.34 | 182 | 40.70 | 50.28 | 51.25 | 49.11 | |||
9. | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:19.29 | 161 | 41.76 | 50.04 | 54.33 | 53.16 | |||
10. | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:23.63 | 151 | 41.21 | 50.28 | 56.53 | 55.61 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 2:16.63 | 501 | 29.94 | 33.32 | 35.91 | 37.46 | |||
2. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 2:17.22 | 495 | 30.33 | 34.93 | 35.86 | 36.10 | |||
3. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:23.07 | 436 | 29.10 | 35.70 | 37.68 | 40.59 | |||
4. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:28.51 | 390 | 32.09 | 37.54 | 39.04 | 39.84 | |||
5. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:40.65 | 308 | 35.38 | 41.76 | 42.57 | 40.94 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 2016-05-08 - 9:59 | Mężczyzn, 100m zmienny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:26.33 | 202 | 38.17 | 48.16 | |||
2. | BUCOŃ, Paweł | 07 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:26.36 | 201 | 39.29 | 47.07 | |||
3. | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:26.68 | 199 | 41.66 | 45.02 | |||
4. | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:30.74 | 174 | 42.25 | 48.49 | |||
5. | PASZKOWSKI, Błażej | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:30.92 | 172 | 41.12 | 49.80 | |||
6. | DUBIEL, Filip | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:32.69 | 163 | 40.92 | 51.77 | |||
7. | ABRASZEK, Mateusz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:34.26 | 155 | 43.80 | 50.46 | |||
8. | MAZUR, Bartosz | 06 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:34.92 | 152 | 45.87 | 49.05 | |||
9. | RYMARZ, Jakub | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:39.22 | 133 | 45.92 | 53.30 | |||
10. | ABRASZEK, Piotr | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:40.49 | 128 | 45.80 | 54.69 | |||
11. | LUPA, Olaf | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:40.67 | 127 | 48.43 | 52.24 | |||
12. | KRYK, Krzysztof | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:46.43 | 107 | 50.44 | 55.99 | |||
13. | ADAMOWICZ, Kacper | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:51.11 | 94 | 52.26 | 58.85 | |||
14. | KARWINA, Miłosz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:55.08 | 85 | 53.87 | 1:01.21 | |||
15. | SAŁAMACHA, Filip | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:56.19 | 82 | 58.28 | 57.91 | |||
16. | PĘK, Kacper | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:57.54 | 80 | 53.39 | 1:04.15 | |||
17. | LIBERDA, Bartłomiej | 06 | Orka Zamość | 2:01.14 | 73 | 55.20 | 1:05.94 | |||
18. | KULAS, Maksymilian | 06 | Orka Zamość | 2:02.26 | 71 | 56.71 | 1:05.55 | |||
19. | IWAŃCZUK, Daniel | 05 | Orka Zamość | 2:08.93 | 60 | 59.08 | 1:09.85 | |||
20. | SAWICKI, Wiktor | 06 | Orka Zamość | 2:10.58 | 58 | 1:02.86 | 1:07.72 | |||
DYSKW. | SZADKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 05 | Orka Zamość |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:08.11 | 411 | 30.54 | 37.57 | |||
2. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:10.59 | 369 | 33.28 | 37.31 | |||
3. | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:11.18 | 360 | 31.73 | 39.45 | |||
4. | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:15.26 | 305 | 35.11 | 40.15 | |||
5. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.81 | 286 | 34.96 | 41.85 | |||
6. | AFANASENKO, Denys | 03 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:16.88 | 286 | 36.10 | 40.78 | |||
7. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:17.90 | 275 | SC 1 | 37.20 | 40.70 | ||
8. | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:17.90 | 275 | SC 2 | 36.60 | 41.30 | ||
9. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:18.16 | 272 | 36.75 | 41.41 | |||
10. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:18.92 | 264 | 35.59 | 43.33 | |||
11. | VLASYUK, Maksym | 03 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:18.93 | 264 | 35.62 | 43.31 | |||
12. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:19.09 | 262 | 36.91 | 42.18 | |||
13. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:20.07 | 253 | 37.19 | 42.88 | |||
14. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:20.80 | 246 | 38.34 | 42.46 | |||
15. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:21.09 | 243 | 37.69 | 43.40 | |||
16. | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:23.10 | 226 | 40.32 | 42.78 | |||
17. | ZVARUCH, Maksym | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:23.22 | 225 | 37.93 | 45.29 | |||
18. | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:23.46 | 223 | 37.81 | 45.65 | |||
19. | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:23.71 | 221 | 37.59 | 46.12 | |||
20. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:24.14 | 218 | 38.58 | 45.56 | |||
21. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:25.60 | 207 | SC 1 | 41.68 | 43.92 | ||
22. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:25.60 | 207 | SC 2 | 38.62 | 46.98 | ||
23. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:26.10 | 203 | 38.86 | 47.24 | |||
24. | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:26.17 | 203 | 40.92 | 45.25 | |||
25. | KHYMYCH, Valentin | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:28.17 | 189 | 41.83 | 46.34 | |||
26. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:28.90 | 185 | 42.96 | 45.94 | |||
27. | PTASZEK, Dominik | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:29.46 | 181 | 39.30 | 50.16 | |||
28. | CZOPIŃSKI, Cezary | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:30.53 | 175 | 41.14 | 49.39 | |||
29. | BAHONKO, Bartłomiej | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:31.92 | 167 | 42.64 | 49.28 | |||
30. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:32.05 | 166 | 43.14 | 48.91 | |||
31. | GÓRECKI, Konrad | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:32.60 | 163 | 43.70 | 48.90 | |||
32. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:33.06 | 161 | SC 1 | 40.45 | 52.61 | ||
33. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:33.06 | 161 | SC 2 | 46.14 | 46.92 | ||
34. | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:35.58 | 148 | 43.76 | 51.82 | |||
35. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:35.89 | 147 | 44.43 | 51.46 | |||
36. | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:46.64 | 107 | 46.10 | 1:00.54 | |||
DYSKW. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Skarpa Lublin |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 59.88 | 605 | 28.28 | 31.60 | |||
2. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:01.39 | 561 | 27.25 | 34.14 | |||
3. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:01.57 | 557 | 28.04 | 33.53 | |||
4. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 1:01.93 | 547 | 28.76 | 33.17 | |||
5. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:02.54 | 531 | 28.00 | 34.54 | |||
6. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 1:03.23 | 514 | 28.52 | 34.71 | |||
7. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:03.61 | 505 | 27.80 | 35.81 | |||
8. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:03.84 | 499 | 29.51 | 34.33 | |||
9. | KUBIŚ, Jakub | 98 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:05.06 | 472 | 31.84 | 33.22 | |||
10. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:06.51 | 441 | 30.07 | 36.44 | |||
11. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:06.69 | 438 | 29.47 | 37.22 | |||
12. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:07.80 | 417 | 29.86 | 37.94 | |||
13. | KAWALEC, Lech | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:07.91 | 415 | 29.26 | 38.65 | |||
14. | KOTAS, Wiktor | 98 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:08.43 | 405 | 29.64 | 38.79 | |||
15. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:08.86 | 398 | 30.95 | 37.91 | |||
16. | KOWALSKI, Adam | 00 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:09.19 | 392 | 32.74 | 36.45 | |||
17. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:09.29 | 390 | 32.10 | 37.19 | |||
18. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:09.50 | 387 | SC 1 | 31.50 | 38.00 | ||
19. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:09.50 | 387 | SC 2 | 31.76 | 37.74 | ||
20. | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.72 | 383 | 33.39 | 36.33 | |||
21. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:09.95 | 379 | 33.01 | 36.94 | |||
22. | SOSNOVSKIY, Vladyslav | 01 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:10.08 | 377 | 31.35 | 38.73 | |||
23. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:10.91 | 364 | 33.26 | 37.65 | |||
24. | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:12.59 | 339 | 33.69 | 38.90 | |||
25. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:12.71 | 338 | 32.47 | 40.24 | |||
26. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:12.89 | 335 | 31.57 | 41.32 | |||
27. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.49 | 327 | 35.76 | 37.73 | |||
28. | ŁOBODA, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:16.87 | 286 | 35.71 | 41.16 | |||
29. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:19.32 | 260 | 35.77 | 43.55 | |||
30. | WÓJCIAK, Jakub | 02 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:22.40 | 232 | 38.04 | 44.36 | |||
31. | PIECUCH, Łukasz | 02 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:29.54 | 181 | 39.10 | 50.44 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2016-05-07 - 10:29 | Kobiet, 50m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 31.70 | 394 | |||
2. | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | 34.31 | 310 | |||
3. | WYSOCKA, Amelia | 07 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.72 | 253 | |||
4. | POŹDZIK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 39.10 | 209 | |||
5. | HAUZNER, Natalia | 07 | Orka Zamość | 43.06 | 157 | |||
6. | GÓRNY, Maja | 07 | Skra Bełchatów | 44.72 | 140 | |||
7. | FILIPIUK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 50.46 | 97 | |||
8. | NIEDŻWIEDŻ, Martyna | 07 | Orka Zamość | 50.76 | 95 | |||
9. | ZASUWA, Magdalena | 06 | Orka Zamość | 55.43 | 73 | |||
10. | ZAWALSKA, Magdalena | 05 | Orka Zamość | 56.95 | 67 | |||
11. | TURCZYNIAK, Oliwia | 06 | Orka Zamość | 58.65 | 62 | |||
12. | CIEŚLA, Jessica | 09 | Orka Zamość | 1:10.25 | 36 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 30.36 | 448 | |||
2. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 30.80 | 429 | SC 1 | ||
3. | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 30.80 | 429 | SC 2 | ||
4. | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 32.05 | 381 | |||
5. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 32.66 | 360 | |||
6. | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 32.80 | 355 | |||
7. | CZOPEK, Katarzyna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.31 | 339 | SC 1 | ||
8. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 33.31 | 339 | SC 2 | ||
9. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 35.15 | 289 | SC 1 | ||
10. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 35.15 | 289 | SC 2 | ||
11. | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 35.50 | 280 | |||
12. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 36.09 | 267 | |||
13. | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 37.48 | 238 | |||
14. | PIECHURA, Julianna | 03 | Skra Bełchatów | 42.11 | 168 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 28.57 | 538 | |||
2. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 28.98 | 515 | |||
3. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 29.09 | 509 | |||
4. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 29.85 | 471 | |||
5. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.58 | 438 | |||
6. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.50 | 401 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 25 2016-05-08 - 11:18 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:07.23 | 436 | 32.33 | 34.90 | |||
2. | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:15.73 | 305 | 36.39 | 39.34 | |||
3. | WYSOCKA, Amelia | 07 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:31.35 | 174 | 42.76 | 48.59 | |||
4. | POŹDZIK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:38.95 | 136 | 47.16 | 51.79 | |||
5. | HAUZNER, Natalia | 07 | Orka Zamość | 1:41.29 | 127 | 47.04 | 54.25 | |||
6. | GÓRNY, Maja | 07 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:44.10 | 117 | 48.19 | 55.91 | |||
7. | FILIPIUK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 2:03.65 | 70 | 58.74 | 1:04.91 | |||
8. | ZASUWA, Magdalena | 06 | Orka Zamość | 2:05.19 | 67 | 57.50 | 1:07.69 | |||
9. | NIEDŻWIEDŻ, Martyna | 07 | Orka Zamość | 2:07.98 | 63 | 58.26 | 1:09.72 | |||
10. | ZAWALSKA, Magdalena | 05 | Orka Zamość | 2:14.92 | 54 | |||||
11. | TURCZYNIAK, Oliwia | 06 | Orka Zamość | 2:16.72 | 51 | 1:01.72 | 1:15.00 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:06.76 | 446 | 31.60 | 35.16 | |||
2. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:09.16 | 401 | 33.18 | 35.98 | |||
3. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:09.74 | 391 | 33.20 | 36.54 | |||
4. | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:10.30 | 382 | 33.75 | 36.55 | |||
5. | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:10.70 | 375 | 34.06 | 36.64 | |||
6. | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 1:10.77 | 374 | 33.68 | 37.09 | |||
7. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:14.00 | 327 | 35.44 | 38.56 | |||
8. | CZOPEK, Katarzyna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:15.51 | 308 | 36.13 | 39.38 | |||
9. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:18.24 | 277 | 37.87 | 40.37 | |||
10. | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:18.73 | 271 | 37.39 | 41.34 | |||
11. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:18.75 | 271 | 37.31 | 41.44 | |||
12. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:21.09 | 248 | 38.20 | 42.89 | |||
13. | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:22.76 | 234 | 38.74 | 44.02 | |||
14. | PIECHURA, Julianna | 03 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:28.06 | 194 | 41.76 | 46.30 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:02.34 | 547 | 29.63 | 32.71 | |||
2. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:02.99 | 531 | 30.09 | 32.90 | |||
3. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:03.32 | 522 | 30.29 | 33.03 | |||
4. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:04.64 | 491 | 31.54 | 33.10 | |||
5. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:05.54 | 471 | 31.41 | 34.13 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2016-05-07 - 12:13 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:24.44 | 451 | 32.82 | 36.28 | 37.54 | 37.80 | |||
2. | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:43.15 | 313 | 37.86 | 42.68 | 41.90 | 40.71 | |||
3. | WYSOCKA, Amelia | 07 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:14.16 | 185 | 43.13 | 51.29 | 51.18 | 48.56 | |||
4. | POŹDZIK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 3:30.21 | 146 | 47.35 | 54.23 | 55.54 | 53.09 | |||
5. | HAUZNER, Natalia | 07 | Orka Zamość | 3:34.29 | 138 | 47.82 | 55.52 | 56.16 | 54.79 | |||
6. | GÓRNY, Maja | 07 | Skra Bełchatów | 3:45.44 | 118 | 48.07 | 57.50 | 1:01.03 | 58.84 | |||
7. | FILIPIUK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 5:07.53 | 46 | 1:08.41 | 1:23.65 | 1:21.63 | 1:13.84 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:27.79 | 421 | 33.76 | 37.41 | 38.57 | 38.05 | |||
2. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:31.36 | 392 | 35.08 | 38.96 | 39.60 | 37.72 | |||
3. | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 2:31.73 | 389 | 35.10 | 38.90 | 38.95 | 38.78 | |||
4. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:32.33 | 384 | 34.28 | 38.20 | 40.82 | 39.03 | |||
5. | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:33.70 | 374 | 35.95 | 39.52 | 40.16 | 38.07 | |||
6. | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:33.74 | 374 | 35.24 | 39.21 | 40.50 | 38.79 | |||
7. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:36.95 | 351 | 35.73 | 40.23 | 41.20 | 39.79 | |||
8. | CZOPEK, Katarzyna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:45.81 | 298 | 37.22 | 42.96 | 44.41 | 41.22 | |||
9. | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:48.92 | 282 | 37.04 | 42.32 | 44.87 | 44.69 | |||
10. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:53.66 | 259 | 39.56 | 45.71 | 46.67 | 41.72 | |||
11. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:55.43 | 251 | 37.96 | 45.09 | 47.20 | 45.18 | |||
12. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:56.12 | 248 | 39.42 | 45.15 | 46.49 | 45.06 | |||
13. | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:57.41 | 243 | 38.94 | 45.85 | 48.37 | 44.25 | |||
14. | PIECHURA, Julianna | 03 | Skra Bełchatów | 3:15.11 | 183 | 41.27 | 50.21 | 52.89 | 50.74 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:13.09 | 576 | 31.86 | 33.52 | 33.73 | 33.98 | |||
2. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:17.45 | 523 | 32.16 | 35.44 | 35.35 | 34.50 | |||
3. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:18.04 | 516 | 32.38 | 34.79 | 36.00 | 34.87 | |||
4. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:21.50 | 479 | 32.81 | 36.35 | 36.77 | 35.57 | |||
5. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:22.89 | 465 | 33.40 | 35.95 | 37.43 | 36.11 | |||
6. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:26.13 | 435 | 33.62 | 37.11 | 37.40 | 38.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2016-05-07 - 10:07 | Kobiet, 50m grzbietowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.70 | 371 | |||
2. | SOSNÓWKA, Milena | 07 | Fala Kraśnik | 47.23 | 160 | |||
3. | BICZAK, Anna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 50.23 | 133 | |||
4. | SZALUŚ, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 52.33 | 118 | |||
5. | KROPORNICKA, Izabela | 07 | Orka Zamość | 54.42 | 104 | |||
6. | BIELEC, Oliwia | 07 | Orka Zamość | 56.01 | 96 | |||
7. | MOGIELNICKA, Ineza | 05 | Orka Zamość | 58.71 | 83 | |||
8. | KUTER, Zuzanna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.13 | 77 | |||
DYSKW. | MAZNYTSKA, Daryna | 05 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 34.08 | 427 | |||
2. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.07 | 392 | |||
3. | KASHTALYAN, Lyudmila | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 35.37 | 382 | |||
4. | MŁODOWIEC, Idalia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.30 | 278 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 30.44 | 599 | |||
2. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 31.89 | 521 | |||
3. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.78 | 438 | |||
4. | MARCZUK, Aleksandra | 01 | Orka Zamość | 34.75 | 403 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 21 2016-05-08 - 10:45 | Kobiet, 100m grzbietowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:19.19 | 335 | 37.73 | 41.46 | |||
2. | MAZNYTSKA, Daryna | 05 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:25.09 | 270 | 41.50 | 43.59 | |||
3. | BICZAK, Anna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:50.51 | 123 | 53.81 | 56.70 | |||
4. | SZALUŚ, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:59.66 | 97 | 56.67 | 1:02.99 | |||
5. | KROPORNICKA, Izabela | 07 | Orka Zamość | 2:04.82 | 85 | 1:01.00 | 1:03.82 | |||
6. | BIELEC, Oliwia | 07 | Orka Zamość | 2:13.76 | 69 | 1:02.73 | 1:11.03 | |||
7. | KUTER, Zuzanna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 2:18.07 | 63 | 1:09.22 | 1:08.85 | |||
DYSKW. | SOSNÓWKA, Milena | 07 | Fala Kraśnik |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:15.13 | 392 | 36.53 | 38.60 | |||
2. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.50 | 387 | 36.59 | 38.91 | |||
3. | KASHTALYAN, Lyudmila | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:16.64 | 370 | 34.07 | 42.57 | |||
4. | MŁODOWIEC, Idalia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:28.50 | 240 | 42.94 | 45.56 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:05.86 | 583 | 31.46 | 34.40 | |||
2. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 1:08.48 | 518 | 32.89 | 35.59 | |||
3. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:11.06 | 464 | 35.12 | 35.94 | |||
4. | MARCZUK, Aleksandra | 01 | Orka Zamość | 1:18.44 | 345 | 38.21 | 40.23 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2016-05-07 - 11:09 | Kobiet, 200m grzbietowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:47.02 | 363 | 38.48 | 42.75 | 43.16 | 42.63 | |||
2. | MAZNYTSKA, Daryna | 05 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 3:03.26 | 275 | 43.41 | 47.19 | 47.22 | 45.44 | |||
3. | SOSNÓWKA, Milena | 07 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:40.47 | 158 | 49.97 | 57.65 | 58.22 | 54.63 | |||
4. | BICZAK, Anna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 3:46.49 | 145 | 52.30 | 56.74 | 58.19 | 59.26 | |||
5. | KROPORNICKA, Izabela | 07 | Orka Zamość | 4:20.57 | 95 | 1:00.73 | 1:06.87 | 1:07.91 | 1:05.06 | |||
6. | MOGIELNICKA, Ineza | 05 | Orka Zamość | 4:24.21 | 91 | 56.25 | 1:07.09 | 1:10.25 | 1:10.62 | |||
DYSKW. | SZALUŚ, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:42.08 | 398 | SC 1 | 37.44 | 41.30 | 43.32 | 40.02 | ||
2. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:42.08 | 398 | SC 2 | 37.84 | 41.44 | 41.88 | 40.92 | ||
3. | KASHTALYAN, Lyudmila | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 2:46.98 | 364 | 39.98 | 42.44 | 43.25 | 41.31 | |||
4. | MŁODOWIEC, Idalia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:15.35 | 227 | 44.39 | 49.94 | 51.33 | 49.69 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:21.68 | 595 | 32.46 | 35.68 | 37.13 | 36.41 | |||
2. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:25.95 | 545 | 35.42 | 37.00 | 37.34 | 36.19 | |||
3. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 2:27.57 | 527 | 34.07 | 37.09 | 38.17 | 38.24 | |||
4. | MARCZUK, Aleksandra | 01 | Orka Zamość | 2:44.37 | 381 | 37.62 | 42.44 | 43.12 | 41.19 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2016-05-07 - 10:17 | Kobiet, 50m klasyczny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 39.85 | 377 | |||
2. | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 44.80 | 265 | |||
3. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 45.98 | 245 | |||
4. | POŹDZIK, Julia | 05 | Orka Zamość | 52.07 | 169 | |||
5. | GWOZDA, Zuzanna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 56.37 | 133 | |||
6. | NOWOSAD, Daria | 06 | Orka Zamość | 57.02 | 128 | |||
7. | ULANICKA, Emilia | 08 | Orka Zamość | 59.38 | 114 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 38.51 | 418 | |||
2. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 39.22 | 395 | |||
3. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 39.68 | 382 | |||
4. | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 39.84 | 377 | |||
5. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.22 | 317 | |||
6. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 42.64 | 308 | |||
7. | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 45.64 | 251 | |||
8. | WOCH, Sandra | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 47.42 | 224 | |||
9. | ŁOPACKA, Weronika | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 47.60 | 221 | |||
10. | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 48.36 | 211 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.18 | 548 | |||
2. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 36.10 | 507 | |||
3. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.77 | 480 | |||
4. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 37.05 | 469 | |||
5. | OLEJARKA, Anna | 02 | Orlik Przeworsk | 38.07 | 432 | |||
6. | NECHYPORETS, Diana | 98 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 42.99 | 300 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 23 2016-05-08 - 10:59 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:25.68 | 385 | 41.12 | 44.56 | |||
2. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:38.03 | 257 | 46.63 | 51.40 | |||
3. | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:38.24 | 255 | 47.04 | 51.20 | |||
4. | POŹDZIK, Julia | 05 | Orka Zamość | 2:00.70 | 137 | 54.66 | 1:06.04 | |||
5. | GWOZDA, Zuzanna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 2:03.34 | 129 | 56.74 | 1:06.60 | |||
6. | ULANICKA, Emilia | 08 | Orka Zamość | 2:09.54 | 111 | 1:01.92 | 1:07.62 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:26.03 | 380 | 40.57 | 45.46 | |||
2. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:26.41 | 375 | 40.19 | 46.22 | |||
3. | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:26.54 | 374 | 41.13 | 45.41 | |||
4. | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:27.63 | 360 | 41.81 | 45.82 | |||
5. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:30.08 | 331 | 42.62 | 47.46 | |||
6. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:31.08 | 320 | 43.31 | 47.77 | |||
7. | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:42.36 | 226 | 47.76 | 54.60 | |||
8. | WOCH, Sandra | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:44.70 | 211 | 49.29 | 55.41 | |||
9. | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:44.80 | 210 | 50.64 | 54.16 | |||
10. | ŁOPACKA, Weronika | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:46.88 | 198 | 49.25 | 57.63 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:18.62 | 499 | 37.51 | 41.11 | |||
2. | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.68 | 497 | 37.18 | 41.50 | |||
3. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:20.80 | 459 | 37.39 | 43.41 | |||
4. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.32 | 450 | 38.13 | 43.19 | |||
5. | NECHYPORETS, Diana | 98 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:34.47 | 287 | 43.94 | 50.53 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2016-05-07 - 11:34 | Kobiet, 200m klasyczny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 3:11.51 | 346 | 44.58 | 49.90 | 49.19 | 47.84 | |||
2. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:28.89 | 267 | 47.86 | 53.62 | 55.09 | 52.32 | |||
3. | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:32.40 | 254 | 48.04 | 54.21 | 53.18 | 56.97 | |||
4. | POŹDZIK, Julia | 05 | Orka Zamość | 4:21.65 | 136 | 54.96 | 1:09.24 | 1:09.31 | 1:08.14 | |||
5. | GWOZDA, Zuzanna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 4:21.76 | 135 | 59.12 | 1:09.04 | 1:07.56 | 1:06.04 | |||
6. | NOWOSAD, Daria | 06 | Orka Zamość | 4:23.39 | 133 | 1:00.36 | 1:09.31 | 1:07.81 | 1:05.91 | |||
7. | ULANICKA, Emilia | 08 | Orka Zamość | 4:38.00 | 113 | 1:01.60 | 1:12.82 | 1:12.67 | 1:10.91 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:59.85 | 418 | 40.91 | 46.05 | 47.38 | 45.51 | |||
2. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:03.15 | 396 | 40.21 | 45.95 | 48.60 | 48.39 | |||
3. | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:08.06 | 366 | 41.72 | 48.52 | 48.29 | 49.53 | |||
4. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:08.10 | 366 | 41.73 | 49.06 | 49.12 | 48.19 | |||
5. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:08.51 | 363 | 43.98 | 47.79 | 48.67 | 48.07 | |||
6. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:12.57 | 341 | 43.33 | 49.32 | 51.05 | 48.87 | |||
7. | WOCH, Sandra | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:36.51 | 240 | 49.67 | 55.75 | 56.69 | 54.40 | |||
8. | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:38.10 | 234 | 49.38 | 56.48 | 56.84 | 55.40 | |||
9. | ŁOPACKA, Weronika | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:44.88 | 214 | 48.16 | 57.50 | 1:00.72 | 58.50 | |||
10. | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:55.76 | 185 | 52.21 | 1:01.55 | 1:01.83 | 1:00.17 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:46.98 | 523 | 37.36 | 43.31 | 43.72 | 42.59 | |||
2. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:51.14 | 486 | 37.58 | 44.22 | 46.12 | 43.22 | |||
3. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:53.38 | 467 | 38.43 | 43.29 | 45.43 | 46.23 | |||
4. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 2:55.91 | 447 | 37.95 | 44.40 | 46.82 | 46.74 | |||
5. | OLEJARKA, Anna | 02 | Orlik Przeworsk | 3:12.45 | 341 | 45.51 | 46.15 | 51.79 | 49.00 | |||
6. | NECHYPORETS, Diana | 98 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 3:20.04 | 304 | 45.58 | 50.50 | 52.20 | 51.76 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 1 2016-05-07 - 10:00 | Kobiet, 50m motylkowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.64 | 271 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.10 | 365 | |||
2. | KYRYK, Nina | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 36.66 | 294 | |||
3. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 37.07 | 284 | |||
4. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 39.42 | 236 | |||
5. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 42.08 | 194 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 30.68 | 501 | |||
2. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 31.54 | 461 | |||
3. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 32.14 | 436 | |||
4. | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 32.60 | 418 | |||
5. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 33.91 | 371 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 19 2016-05-08 - 10:34 | Kobiet, 100m motylkowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:26.11 | 255 | 39.88 | 46.23 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:10.99 | 455 | 33.11 | 37.88 | |||
2. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:22.92 | 285 | 37.88 | 45.04 | |||
3. | KYRYK, Nina | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:27.10 | 246 | 39.90 | 47.20 | |||
4. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:36.27 | 182 | 42.10 | 54.17 | |||
5. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:41.54 | 155 | 45.02 | 56.52 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 1:07.63 | 526 | 32.53 | 35.10 | |||
2. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:10.45 | 465 | 33.16 | 37.29 | |||
3. | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 1:14.50 | 393 | 34.66 | 39.84 | |||
4. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.85 | 358 | 36.11 | 40.74 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2016-05-07 - 10:46 | Kobiet, 200m motylkowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:16.05 | 227 | 42.00 | 48.31 | 54.23 | 51.51 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:33.64 | 471 | 34.50 | 39.68 | 40.32 | 39.14 | |||
2. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 3:08.39 | 255 | 43.60 | 49.07 | 48.03 | 47.69 | |||
3. | KYRYK, Nina | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 3:14.86 | 231 | 43.54 | 50.39 | 50.08 | 50.85 | |||
4. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:40.52 | 159 | 43.06 | 1:12.66 | 42.78 | 1:02.02 | |||
5. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:49.66 | 141 | 46.58 | 1:00.42 | 1:02.32 | 1:00.34 |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 2:33.64 | 471 | 34.61 | 40.90 | 40.86 | 37.27 | |||
2. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:38.10 | 433 | 35.14 | 40.70 | 40.91 | 41.35 | |||
3. | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 2:43.89 | 388 | 35.86 | 41.30 | 43.35 | 43.38 | |||
4. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:54.18 | 323 | 39.37 | 45.38 | 45.85 | 43.58 | |||
5. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 3:01.87 | 284 | 36.50 | 45.82 | 50.55 | 49.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 2016-05-08 - 9:30 | Kobiet, 100m zmienny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat i młodsi |
1. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:16.91 | 400 | 35.60 | 41.31 | |||
2. | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.78 | 372 | 35.47 | 43.31 | |||
3. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:21.45 | 337 | 38.89 | 42.56 | |||
4. | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:27.26 | 274 | 40.02 | 47.24 | |||
5. | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:28.70 | 261 | 39.97 | 48.73 | |||
6. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:31.12 | 240 | 43.44 | 47.68 | |||
7. | MAZNYTSKA, Daryna | 05 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:32.21 | 232 | 42.43 | 49.78 | |||
8. | WYSOCKA, Amelia | 07 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:42.16 | 170 | 49.39 | 52.77 | |||
9. | POŹDZIK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:45.35 | 155 | 48.24 | 57.11 | |||
10. | SOSNÓWKA, Milena | 07 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:45.96 | 153 | 49.72 | 56.24 | |||
11. | POŹDZIK, Julia | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:46.13 | 152 | 47.39 | 58.74 | |||
12. | HAUZNER, Natalia | 07 | Orka Zamość | 1:52.80 | 127 | 52.37 | 1:00.43 | |||
13. | GWOZDA, Zuzanna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:53.57 | 124 | 56.80 | 56.77 | |||
14. | BICZAK, Anna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 1:55.06 | 119 | 53.06 | 1:02.00 | |||
15. | SZALUŚ, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 2:02.54 | 99 | 54.72 | 1:07.82 | |||
16. | ULANICKA, Emilia | 08 | Orka Zamość | 2:07.67 | 87 | 1:10.11 | 57.56 | |||
17. | FILIPIUK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 2:17.60 | 69 | 1:03.86 | 1:13.74 | |||
DYSKW. | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | |||||||
DYSKW. | KROPORNICKA, Izabela | 07 | Orka Zamość |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:13.82 | 453 | 34.56 | 39.26 | |||
2. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:14.89 | 433 | 34.58 | 40.31 | |||
3. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:16.84 | 401 | 36.06 | 40.78 | |||
4. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:18.21 | 381 | 36.45 | 41.76 | |||
5. | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 1:19.64 | 360 | 34.46 | 45.18 | |||
6. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:20.26 | 352 | 36.70 | 43.56 | |||
7. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:20.29 | 352 | 36.86 | 43.43 | |||
8. | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:20.58 | 348 | 39.83 | 40.75 | |||
9. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:20.59 | 348 | 37.16 | 43.43 | |||
10. | KYRYK, Nina | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:21.51 | 336 | 38.33 | 43.18 | |||
11. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:21.71 | 334 | 37.46 | 44.25 | |||
12. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:22.29 | 327 | 38.67 | 43.62 | |||
13. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:22.97 | 319 | 38.70 | 44.27 | |||
14. | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:24.28 | 304 | 37.79 | 46.49 | |||
15. | KASHTALYAN, Lyudmila | 04 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:24.44 | 302 | 37.60 | 46.84 | |||
16. | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:25.18 | 294 | 38.47 | 46.71 | |||
17. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:25.85 | 288 | 39.06 | 46.79 | |||
18. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:26.06 | 285 | 40.94 | 45.12 | |||
19. | CZOPEK, Katarzyna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:29.85 | 251 | 39.64 | 50.21 | |||
20. | WOCH, Sandra | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:30.04 | 249 | 42.51 | 47.53 | |||
21. | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:31.36 | 239 | 42.66 | 48.70 | |||
22. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:31.39 | 238 | 39.64 | 51.75 | |||
23. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:31.59 | 237 | 41.43 | 50.16 | |||
24. | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:32.51 | 230 | 43.29 | 49.22 | |||
25. | MŁODOWIEC, Idalia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:33.82 | 220 | 43.00 | 50.82 | |||
26. | ŁOPACKA, Weronika | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:34.11 | 218 | 43.91 | 50.20 | |||
27. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:34.71 | 214 | 44.12 | 50.59 | |||
28. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:36.00 | 206 | 42.81 | 53.19 | |||
29. | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:36.30 | 204 | 46.32 | 49.98 | |||
30. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:36.91 | 200 | 44.63 | 52.28 | |||
31. | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:39.35 | 185 | 49.30 | 50.05 | |||
DYSKW. | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin |
14 lat i starsi |
1. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:07.25 | 599 | 30.79 | 36.46 | |||
2. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:10.26 | 525 | 33.10 | 37.16 | |||
3. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 1:11.12 | 506 | 31.78 | 39.34 | |||
4. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:11.42 | 500 | 33.20 | 38.22 | |||
5. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:12.09 | 486 | 32.98 | 39.11 | |||
6. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:12.38 | 480 | 34.25 | 38.13 | |||
7. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:12.49 | 478 | 33.03 | 39.46 | |||
8. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.07 | 467 | 33.81 | 39.26 | |||
9. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 1:13.48 | 459 | 31.75 | 41.73 | |||
10. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:14.21 | 446 | 33.94 | 40.27 | |||
11. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:15.23 | 428 | 36.06 | 39.17 | |||
12. | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.24 | 427 | 35.86 | 39.38 | |||
13. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:15.67 | 420 | 33.63 | 42.04 | |||
14. | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 1:16.12 | 413 | 34.49 | 41.63 | |||
15. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:16.36 | 409 | 34.76 | 41.60 | |||
16. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.84 | 401 | 34.48 | 42.36 | |||
17. | MARCZUK, Aleksandra | 01 | Orka Zamość | 1:21.25 | 339 | 35.32 | 45.93 | |||
18. | NECHYPORETS, Diana | 98 | Sz Sportowa Rivne 2 | 1:21.95 | 331 | 36.75 | 45.20 |