II runda Ligi Dzieci i Młodzików Biłgoraj, 9-4-2016 |
Konkurencja 4 2016-04-09 - 10:23 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 30.82 | ||||
2. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 30.84 | ||||
3. | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 31.31 | ||||
4. | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 31.38 | ||||
5. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 31.66 | ||||
6. | SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 04 | Lublinianka | 32.35 | ||||
7. | POLSKI, Mateusz | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 32.44 | ||||
8. | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.16 | ||||
9. | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.22 | ||||
10. | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 33.69 | ||||
11. | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.88 | ||||
12. | ŻWIRSKI, Maciej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 34.09 | ||||
13. | PONCZEK, Filip | 04 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 34.67 | ||||
SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.67 | |||||
15. | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 35.31 | ||||
16. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.75 | ||||
17. | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.36 | SC 1 | |||
18. | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.36 | SC 2 | |||
19. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 36.56 | ||||
20. | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 36.65 | ||||
21. | WOJEWODA, Antoni | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 36.89 | SC 1 | |||
22. | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 36.89 | SC 2 | |||
23. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 37.44 | ||||
24. | ŻÓŁKOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 38.29 | ||||
25. | KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 39.38 | ||||
26. | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 40.28 | ||||
27. | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 40.91 | ||||
28. | SZCZEKALA, Oliwier | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 42.28 | ||||
29. | ZDYB, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 42.34 | ||||
30. | KONCZALSKI, Ignacy | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 44.56 | ||||
DYSKW. | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2016-04-09 - 10:44 | Chłopców, 100m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:08.03 | 33.33 | 34.70 | ||||
2. | MUZYKA, Igor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:15.81 | 35.20 | 40.61 | ||||
3. | PYLAK, Hubert | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:16.22 | 38.12 | 38.10 | ||||
4. | MICH, Maksymilian | 06 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:19.28 | 37.37 | 41.91 | ||||
5. | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:19.32 | 37.59 | 41.73 | ||||
6. | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:19.53 | 37.24 | 42.29 | ||||
7. | PASZKOWSKI, Błażej | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:20.28 | 37.42 | 42.86 | ||||
8. | TOMASZEWSKI, Piotr | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:20.53 | 37.58 | 42.95 | ||||
9. | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:22.28 | 39.74 | 42.54 | ||||
10. | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:24.71 | 39.80 | 44.91 | ||||
11. | STASZCZAK, Antoni | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:24.81 | 39.30 | 45.51 | ||||
12. | DANIEL, Andre | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:26.62 | 42.67 | 43.95 | ||||
13. | RYMARZ, Jakub | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:27.16 | 41.09 | 46.07 | ||||
14. | JARGIŁO, Jędrzej | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 1:29.44 | 44.09 | 45.35 | ||||
15. | CHMIEL, Paweł | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 1:30.91 | 43.18 | 47.73 | ||||
16. | NIZIO, Wojciech | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:31.31 | 41.80 | 49.51 | ||||
17. | SZCZĘCH, Kacper | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:31.47 | 44.15 | 47.32 | ||||
18. | KŁYŻ, Oskar | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:32.28 | 42.05 | 50.23 | ||||
19. | JASZCZEWSKI, Dawid | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:32.47 | 42.15 | 50.32 | ||||
20. | RÓŻAŃSKI, Szymon | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:33.21 | 42.83 | 50.38 | ||||
21. | ZARAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.43 | 43.80 | 51.63 | ||||
22. | NIZIO, Tadeusz | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:36.03 | 44.52 | 51.51 | ||||
23. | KRYK, Krzysztof | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:36.63 | 45.21 | 51.42 | ||||
24. | BUKAREWICZ, Maciej | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:38.00 | 46.84 | 51.16 | ||||
25. | SAŁAMACHA, Filip | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:38.94 | 44.24 | 54.70 | ||||
26. | SZCZEPANIK, Jakub | 05 | Lublinianka | 1:39.13 | 47.08 | 52.05 | ||||
27. | REC, Łukasz | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:40.41 | 45.96 | 54.45 | ||||
28. | PRZYTUŁA, Maciej | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:41.15 | 47.39 | 53.76 | ||||
29. | ADAMOWICZ, Kacper | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:46.59 | 48.08 | 58.51 | ||||
30. | CHODARA, Kacper | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:48.22 | 50.36 | 57.86 | ||||
31. | SZADKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:51.22 | 47.99 | 1:03.23 | ||||
32. | IWAŃCZUK, Daniel | 05 | Orka Zamość | 2:00.34 | 53.18 | 1:07.16 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2016-04-09 - 11:28 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 39.03 | ||||
2. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | 39.85 | ||||
3. | PASZKOWSKI, Błażej | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.32 | ||||
4. | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 40.72 | ||||
5. | DUBIEL, Filip | 06 | Orka Zamość | 43.38 | ||||
6. | ABRASZEK, Piotr | 06 | Orka Zamość | 44.22 | ||||
7. | WYRWAS, Filip | 06 | Lublinianka | 45.03 | ||||
8. | SADOWSKI, Bartosz | 06 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.09 | ||||
9. | CHMIEL, Bartosz | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 45.91 | ||||
10. | ABRASZEK, Mateusz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 46.09 | ||||
11. | JARGIŁO, Jędrzej | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 46.65 | ||||
12. | NIZIO, Wojciech | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.81 | ||||
13. | RÓŻAŃSKI, Szymon | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 47.09 | ||||
14. | JASZCZEWSKI, Dawid | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 47.19 | ||||
15. | SZCZEPANIK, Jakub | 05 | Lublinianka | 47.57 | ||||
16. | CHMIEL, Paweł | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 48.28 | ||||
17. | PRANAGAL, Stanisław | 06 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 48.31 | ||||
18. | WÓJCIK, Rafał | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 49.88 | ||||
19. | WILCZYŃSKI, Kasper | 06 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 49.97 | ||||
DYSKW. | SZCZĘCH, Kacper | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | |||||
DYSKW. | MIROSŁAWSKI, Sebastian | 06 | Wisła Puławy |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2016-04-09 - 11:11 | Chłopców, 100m grzbietowy | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:16.97 | 37.90 | 39.07 | ||||
2. | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.75 | 38.83 | 38.92 | ||||
3. | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:19.87 | 39.43 | 40.44 | ||||
4. | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:21.16 | 39.40 | 41.76 | ||||
5. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:22.66 | 40.71 | 41.95 | ||||
6. | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:22.97 | 41.33 | 41.64 | ||||
7. | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:23.87 | 40.77 | 43.10 | ||||
8. | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.44 | 42.77 | 42.67 | ||||
9. | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:26.56 | 43.11 | 43.45 | ||||
10. | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:29.15 | 43.49 | 45.66 | ||||
11. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:37.72 | 44.55 | 53.17 | ||||
12. | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:39.56 | 48.36 | 51.20 | ||||
13. | ZDYB, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:43.84 | 49.14 | 54.70 | ||||
14. | ŻÓŁKOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:48.50 | 51.52 | 56.98 | ||||
15. | KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:48.79 | 52.99 | 55.80 | ||||
16. | SZCZEKALA, Oliwier | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:49.69 | 52.14 | 57.55 | ||||
17. | KONCZALSKI, Ignacy | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:52.31 | 54.49 | 57.82 | ||||
18. | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:54.15 | 53.24 | 1:00.91 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2016-04-09 - 10:07 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | MUZYKA, Igor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 36.44 | ||||
2. | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 36.78 | ||||
3. | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 37.06 | ||||
4. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | 37.22 | ||||
5. | PYLAK, Hubert | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 39.59 | ||||
6. | MICH, Maksymilian | 06 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 40.28 | ||||
7. | KULIK, Kacper | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 41.97 | ||||
8. | DUBIEL, Filip | 06 | Orka Zamość | 43.28 | ||||
9. | STASZCZAK, Antoni | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 43.84 | ||||
10. | RYMARZ, Jakub | 05 | Orka Zamość | 46.03 | ||||
11. | PRANAGAL, Stanisław | 06 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 46.32 | ||||
12. | KŁYŻ, Oskar | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.13 | ||||
13. | ABRASZEK, Mateusz | 06 | Orka Zamość | 47.94 | ||||
14. | CHMIEL, Bartosz | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 49.06 | ||||
15. | DANIEL, Andre | 06 | Olimpia Lublin | 50.56 | ||||
16. | WÓJCIK, Rafał | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 57.31 | ||||
17. | ZARAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:08.28 | ||||
DYSKW. | TOMASZEWSKI, Piotr | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | |||||
DYSKW. | NIZIO, Tadeusz | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | |||||
DYSKW. | PRZYTUŁA, Maciej | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2016-04-09 - 11:49 | Chłopców, 200m zmienny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:48.03 | 38.83 | 41.22 | 48.84 | 39.14 | ||||
2. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:51.09 | 36.64 | 44.09 | 52.63 | 37.73 | ||||
3. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:51.56 | 37.05 | 45.19 | 51.90 | 37.42 | ||||
4. | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:57.75 | 39.58 | 47.62 | 48.19 | 42.36 | ||||
5. | POLSKI, Mateusz | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:58.85 | 39.40 | 46.69 | 52.56 | 40.20 | ||||
6. | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:01.88 | 38.55 | 47.66 | 56.41 | 39.26 | ||||
7. | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 3:01.97 | 40.40 | 46.93 | 53.85 | 40.79 | ||||
8. | SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:03.03 | 40.17 | 47.41 | 55.00 | 40.45 | ||||
9. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:03.37 | 45.95 | 43.83 | 54.02 | 39.57 | ||||
10. | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 3:03.41 | 41.24 | 49.66 | 51.22 | 41.29 | ||||
11. | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:05.03 | 41.40 | 47.31 | 54.25 | 42.07 | ||||
12. | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:11.59 | 41.21 | 50.56 | 57.19 | 42.63 | ||||
13. | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:12.06 | 43.55 | 51.56 | 56.32 | 40.63 | ||||
14. | WOJEWODA, Antoni | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 3:14.34 | 43.55 | 51.22 | 52.53 | 47.04 | ||||
15. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:18.63 | 49.83 | 49.10 | 58.18 | 41.52 | ||||
16. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:22.00 | 46.87 | 55.00 | 55.56 | 44.57 | ||||
17. | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:29.72 | 48.34 | 53.81 | 1:00.22 | 47.35 | ||||
DYSKW. | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | |||||||||
DYSKW. | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2016-04-09 - 12:29 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:12.06 |
KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 04 | 31.52 33.44 | WOJEWODA, Antoni ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 04 | 36.34 30.76 |
2. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:13.50 |
GLINKA, Patryk BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 04 | 31.30 34.34 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 04 | 34.85 33.01 |
3. | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:18.00 |
KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 04 | 31.24 32.53 | ZUZANIUK, Igor SZCZEKALA, Oliwier | 04 04 | 33.06 41.17 |
4. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:23.75 |
MIAZGA, Oskar KOLASA, Jakub | 04 04 | 37.02 35.43 | WIETRZYK, Aleksander JACHURA, Jan | 04 04 | 34.16 37.14 |
5. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:27.00 |
ABRASZEK, Jakub KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 04 | 32.30 40.16 | WACH, Wiktor ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 04 | 37.72 36.82 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2016-04-09 - 10:13 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 30.75 | ||||
2. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 31.03 | ||||
3. | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 31.22 | ||||
4. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 31.43 | ||||
5. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 32.22 | ||||
6. | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.06 | ||||
7. | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Lublinianka | 33.12 | ||||
MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 33.12 | |||||
9. | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.46 | ||||
10. | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.75 | ||||
11. | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 33.84 | ||||
12. | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 33.87 | ||||
13. | MICH, Maria | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 34.00 | ||||
14. | CZEBRESZUK, Patrycja | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 34.03 | ||||
15. | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 34.12 | ||||
16. | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.28 | ||||
17. | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.94 | ||||
18. | PATYK, Gabriela | 04 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 35.94 | ||||
19. | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 36.41 | ||||
20. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 36.62 | ||||
21. | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 36.72 | ||||
22. | OŻÓG, Julia | 04 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 36.79 | ||||
23. | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 36.81 | ||||
24. | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 37.19 | ||||
25. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 37.32 | ||||
26. | MITUŁA, Magda | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.40 | ||||
27. | MIZAK, Martyna | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 37.53 | ||||
28. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 37.82 | ||||
29. | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 37.85 | ||||
30. | BRZUSZKIEWICZ, Andżelika | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.93 | ||||
31. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 39.40 | ||||
32. | GŁOWALA, Gabriela | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 39.66 | ||||
33. | DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 39.90 | ||||
34. | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 40.16 | ||||
35. | OBARA, Wiktoria | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.19 | ||||
36. | WITEK, Nikola | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 40.41 | ||||
37. | KICZOROWSKA, Anna | 04 | Lublinianka | 40.53 | ||||
38. | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 41.82 | ||||
39. | PYKACZ, Iga | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 43.09 | ||||
40. | WRÓBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 43.35 | ||||
41. | LEMPASZEK, Oliwia | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 43.66 | ||||
DYSKW. | PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 | Lublinianka | |||||
DYSKW. | MANEROWSKA, Maja | 04 | Orka Zamość |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2016-04-09 - 10:31 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:06.44 | 32.02 | 34.42 | ||||
2. | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:12.25 | 34.43 | 37.82 | ||||
3. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:15.25 | 36.46 | 38.79 | ||||
4. | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:15.81 | 36.74 | 39.07 | ||||
5. | WILK, Anna | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:17.65 | 35.80 | 41.85 | ||||
6. | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.41 | 37.12 | 41.29 | ||||
7. | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.60 | 36.65 | 41.95 | ||||
8. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:19.38 | 36.21 | 43.17 | ||||
9. | KOWALSKA, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:21.03 | 37.61 | 43.42 | ||||
10. | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:22.62 | 39.89 | 42.73 | ||||
11. | MAŁEK, Melania | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:22.75 | 37.74 | 45.01 | ||||
12. | ŁUPAWKA, Maja | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:23.97 | 39.77 | 44.20 | ||||
BOJAR, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:23.97 | 40.43 | 43.54 | |||||
14. | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:25.31 | 41.11 | 44.20 | ||||
15. | DZIURDA, Ewa | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:25.53 | 39.24 | 46.29 | ||||
16. | PANASIUK, Natalia | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:25.97 | 40.74 | 45.23 | ||||
17. | PIECZYKOLAN, Alicja | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:26.91 | 40.37 | 46.54 | ||||
18. | CIEĆKO, Patrycja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:26.94 | 40.65 | 46.29 | ||||
19. | ROŻNOWICZ, Natalia | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:27.25 | 38.55 | 48.70 | ||||
20. | ŚLICZNIAK, Kinga | 05 | Lublinianka | 1:29.09 | 41.96 | 47.13 | ||||
21. | BIELECKA, Daria | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:31.75 | 42.30 | 49.45 | ||||
22. | FLIS, Wiktoria | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:31.94 | 42.55 | 49.39 | ||||
23. | SZCZEPAŃSKA, Magdalena | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:32.62 | 44.11 | 48.51 | ||||
24. | POŹDZIK, Julia | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:32.88 | 41.55 | 51.33 | ||||
25. | PELC, Izabela | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 1:33.44 | 42.83 | 50.61 | ||||
26. | JONIK, Anna | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:33.88 | 41.68 | 52.20 | ||||
27. | KALINA, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:36.78 | 44.08 | 52.70 | ||||
28. | WSZOŁA, Martyna | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:37.42 | SC 1 | 43.70 | 53.72 | |||
29. | UTKA, Gabriela | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:37.42 | SC 2 | 45.55 | 51.87 | |||
30. | WYDRA, Aleksandra | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 1:39.53 | 45.40 | 54.13 | ||||
31. | MAZUREK, Julia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:44.46 | 46.70 | 57.76 | ||||
32. | MACHULAK, Milena | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:48.82 | 46.71 | 1:02.11 | ||||
33. | MOGIELNICKA, Ineza | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:53.03 | 47.18 | 1:05.85 | ||||
DYSKW. | ZAWALSKA, Magdalena | 05 | Orka Zamość | 41.68 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2016-04-09 - 11:21 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | KOWALSKA, Klara | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.09 | ||||
2. | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.34 | ||||
3. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 38.22 | ||||
4. | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 38.44 | ||||
5. | MAŁEK, Melania | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 40.03 | ||||
6. | WILK, Anna | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.94 | ||||
7. | ROŻNOWICZ, Natalia | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.72 | ||||
8. | ŁUPAWKA, Maja | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 42.84 | ||||
9. | KRÓL, Gabriela | 06 | Wisła Puławy | 43.19 | ||||
10. | SUCHORAB, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 43.71 | ||||
11. | CIEĆKO, Patrycja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 43.97 | ||||
12. | PANASIUK, Natalia | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 44.31 | ||||
13. | GŁOS, Oliwia | 06 | Wisła Puławy | 45.12 | ||||
14. | BIELECKA, Daria | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 45.65 | ||||
15. | RYFKA, Maja | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 47.08 | ||||
JONIK, Anna | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.08 | |||||
17. | KALINA, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 47.78 | ||||
18. | NOWICKA, Aleksandra | 05 | Lublinianka | 47.81 | SC 1 | |||
19. | ŻELAZNY, Łucja | 05 | Orka Zamość | 47.81 | SC 2 | |||
20. | UTKA, Gabriela | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 48.60 | ||||
21. | SZCZEPAŃSKA, Magdalena | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 49.41 | ||||
22. | GRABCZAK, Lena | 06 | Fala Kraśnik | 49.53 | ||||
23. | POŹDZIK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 50.07 | ||||
POŹDZIK, Julia | 05 | Orka Zamość | 50.07 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2016-04-09 - 10:57 | Dziewcząt, 100m grzbietowy | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 1:15.50 | 36.84 | 38.66 | ||||
2. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:15.72 | 36.86 | 38.86 | ||||
3. | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:16.16 | 37.55 | 38.61 | ||||
4. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:16.25 | 37.12 | 39.13 | ||||
5. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.62 | 37.17 | 39.45 | ||||
6. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.75 | 37.40 | 40.35 | ||||
7. | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:19.93 | 39.11 | 40.82 | ||||
8. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:20.35 | 39.30 | 41.05 | ||||
9. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:22.50 | 39.80 | 42.70 | ||||
10. | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:22.84 | 39.77 | 43.07 | ||||
11. | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:23.72 | 40.33 | 43.39 | ||||
12. | CZEBRESZUK, Patrycja | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:27.31 | 42.08 | 45.23 | ||||
13. | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:27.47 | 42.24 | 45.23 | ||||
14. | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:28.75 | 42.89 | 45.86 | ||||
15. | PATYK, Gabriela | 04 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:34.47 | 44.62 | 49.85 | ||||
16. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:35.29 | 45.40 | 49.89 | ||||
17. | MITUŁA, Magda | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:36.25 | 46.99 | 49.26 | ||||
18. | BRZUSZKIEWICZ, Andżelika | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:37.72 | 47.37 | 50.35 | ||||
19. | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:38.40 | 48.08 | 50.32 | ||||
20. | OBARA, Wiktoria | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:38.56 | 47.65 | 50.91 | ||||
21. | KICZOROWSKA, Anna | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:41.28 | 50.33 | 50.95 | ||||
22. | PYKACZ, Iga | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:42.69 | 49.86 | 52.83 | ||||
23. | WITEK, Nikola | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:45.12 | 49.77 | 55.35 | ||||
24. | GŁOWALA, Gabriela | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:48.03 | 52.58 | 55.45 | ||||
25. | LEMPASZEK, Oliwia | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:48.40 | 51.95 | 56.45 | ||||
26. | WRÓBLEWSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:51.12 | 52.52 | 58.60 | ||||
27. | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:51.41 | 52.71 | 58.70 | ||||
28. | DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:51.78 | 56.05 | 55.73 | ||||
DYSKW. | KRAWCZAK, Gabriela | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 1 2016-04-09 - 10:00 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | KOWALSKA, Klara | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.56 | ||||
2. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.31 | ||||
3. | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.00 | ||||
4. | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 37.75 | ||||
5. | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 39.75 | ||||
6. | BOJAR, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 40.94 | ||||
7. | KRÓL, Gabriela | 06 | Wisła Puławy | 41.19 | ||||
8. | PELC, Izabela | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 42.56 | ||||
9. | KOWALSKA, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 42.87 | ||||
10. | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 43.29 | ||||
11. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.53 | ||||
12. | NOWICKA, Aleksandra | 05 | Lublinianka | 43.59 | ||||
13. | SUCHORAB, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 43.72 | ||||
14. | ŻELAZNY, Łucja | 05 | Orka Zamość | 44.25 | ||||
15. | ŚLICZNIAK, Kinga | 05 | Lublinianka | 44.31 | ||||
16. | PIECZYKOLAN, Alicja | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.69 | ||||
17. | POŹDZIK, Aleksandra | 06 | Orka Zamość | 49.10 | ||||
18. | BIERNACKA, Anna | 06 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 50.53 | ||||
19. | FLIS, Wiktoria | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.53 | ||||
20. | WYDRA, Aleksandra | 05 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 52.13 | ||||
21. | MARZEC, Monika | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 57.29 | ||||
22. | ŻURAW, Julia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 58.32 | ||||
23. | BICZAK, Anna | 06 | Orka Zamość | 59.56 | ||||
24. | PRZYWARA, Laura | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:04.57 | ||||
DYSKW. | DZIURDA, Ewa | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2016-04-09 - 11:33 | Dziewcząt, 200m zmienny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:41.44 | 37.39 | 40.44 | 46.66 | 36.95 | ||||
2. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:49.19 | 36.52 | 42.62 | 52.07 | 37.98 | ||||
3. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:51.63 | 38.40 | 44.75 | 49.41 | 39.07 | ||||
4. | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:51.88 | 38.15 | 45.65 | 48.94 | 39.14 | ||||
5. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:52.53 | 39.39 | 43.82 | 47.65 | 41.67 | ||||
6. | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:52.91 | 37.39 | 44.88 | 50.54 | 40.10 | ||||
7. | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:53.59 | 39.11 | 44.66 | 48.72 | 41.10 | ||||
8. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:54.19 | 38.96 | 42.13 | 53.78 | 39.32 | ||||
9. | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:57.59 | 37.05 | 47.31 | 51.88 | 41.35 | ||||
10. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:58.60 | 40.90 | 46.41 | 50.59 | 40.70 | ||||
11. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:59.94 | 38.21 | 47.09 | 52.38 | 42.26 | ||||
12. | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:03.03 | 38.64 | 48.72 | 52.28 | 43.39 | ||||
13. | PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:09.31 | 44.93 | 47.18 | 53.19 | 44.01 | ||||
14. | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:14.32 | 42.46 | 50.78 | 56.53 | 44.55 | ||||
15. | MICH, Maria | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:14.60 | 42.74 | 52.00 | 56.16 | 43.70 | ||||
16. | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:16.84 | 44.42 | 52.10 | 58.53 | 41.79 | ||||
17. | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 3:17.43 | 44.36 | 53.47 | 56.50 | 43.10 | ||||
18. | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:17.44 | 42.84 | 52.03 | 55.94 | 46.63 | ||||
19. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:18.00 | 43.87 | 48.31 | 1:00.81 | 45.01 | ||||
20. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:22.25 | 48.09 | 51.68 | 58.82 | 43.66 | ||||
21. | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:24.62 | 51.08 | 51.56 | 57.97 | 44.01 | ||||
22. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:40.47 | 48.52 | 57.34 | 1:04.94 | 49.67 | ||||
DYSKW. | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2016-04-09 - 12:23 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:08.63 |
SZUPER, Katarzyna BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 04 | 30.90 32.69 | MALEC, Klaudia MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 04 | 32.43 32.61 |
2. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:09.00 |
BORZĘCKA, Julia ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 04 | 31.43 33.56 | GAZDA, Małgorzata SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 04 | 31.81 32.20 |
3. | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:10.72 |
DWOJAK, Natalia DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 04 | 31.18 31.91 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra SIWKO, Natalia | 04 04 | 33.97 33.66 |
4. | Lublinianka 1 | Lublinianka | 2:18.72 |
PACEK, Aleksandra ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 04 | 35.84 34.62 | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna DRAGAN, Julia | 04 04 | 35.13 33.13 |
5. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:21.63 |
KIERAGA, Patrycja MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 04 | 34.06 36.28 | RADKOWIAK, Agata KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 04 | 37.00 34.29 |
6. | Orka Zamość 2 | Orka Zamość | 2:38.16 |
SIOMA, Zuzanna ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 04 | 39.87 39.12 | KOŁCON, Daria HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 04 | 40.03 39.14 |
DYSKW. | Pionier Biała Podlaska 1 | Pionier Biała Podlaska |
KULICKA, Dominika, PYKACZ, Iga, KRAWCZAK, Gabriela, DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2016-04-09 - 12:05 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:52.34 |
PECIO, Anna BOJAR, Natalia | 05 05 | 39.92 46.19 | MUZYKA, Igor KULIK, Kacper | 05 05 | 44.19 42.04 |
2. | Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:15.56 |
KLYŻ, Oskar FLIS, Wiktoria | 05 05 | 46.64 48.91 | JONIK, Anna STASZCZAK, Antoni | 05 05 | 52.50 47.51 |
3. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 3:22.16 |
ŻELAZNY, Łucja POŹDZIK, Julia | 05 05 | 51.52 52.44 | RYMARZ, Jakub ABRASZEK, Mateusz | 05 06 | 47.69 50.51 |
4. | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:29.59 |
ŁUPAWKA, Maja RÓŻAŃSKI, Szymon | 05 05 | 50.02 59.03 | UTKA, Gabriela MICH, Maksymilian | 05 06 | 54.84 45.70 |
5. | Sparta Biłgoraj 2 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:54.54 |
WSZOŁA, Martyna WILCZYŃSKI, Kasper | 05 06 | 1:06.31 58.59 | SADOWSKI, Bartosz BIERNACKA, Anna | 06 06 | 52.19 57.45 |
6. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:56.96 |
MARZEC, Monika GRABCZAK, Lena | 05 06 | 54.20 58.28 | CHODARA, Kacper ZARAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 05 | 1:06.41 58.07 |
PK | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:14.75 |
BERNAT, Laura PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 05 | 45.05 48.59 | CIEĆKO, Patrycja BIELECKA, Daria | 05 05 | 48.44 52.67 |
PK | Orka Zamość 2 | Orka Zamość | 4:10.68 |
SAŁAMACHA, Filip KRYK, Krzysztof | 05 05 | 58.52 55.53 | MOGIELNICKA, Ineza IWAŃCZUK, Daniel | 05 05 | 1:07.53 1:09.10 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2016-04-09 - 12:15 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m zmienny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Wodnik Krasnystaw 1 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:32.15 |
STAWSKA, Laura CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 05 | 41.73 43.04 | TERLECKI, Michał SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 05 | 37.03 30.35 |
2. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:40.50 |
JASZCZEWSKI, Dawid KOWALSKA, Zuzanna | 05 05 | 46.18 44.41 | KOWALSKA, Klara TOMASZEWSKI, Piotr | 05 05 | 34.31 35.60 |
3. | Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:45.06 |
MAŁEK, Melania NIZIO, Wojciech | 05 05 | 39.80 48.56 | NIZIO, Tadeusz PIECZYKOLAN, Alicja | 05 05 | 39.10 37.60 |
4. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:47.68 |
CHMIEL, Bartosz WILK, Anna | 06 06 | 45.95 44.94 | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia PASZKOWSKI, Błażej | 05 06 | 42.56 34.23 |
5. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:50.53 |
SZULOWSKI, Wiktor SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 05 | 41.80 48.25 | KRÓL, Gabriela TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 06 05 | 43.50 36.98 |
6. | ESKA Janów Lubelski | Eska Janów Lubelski | 3:00.53 |
CHMIEL, Paweł WYDRA, Aleksandra | 05 05 | 48.30 51.60 | PELC, Izabela JARGIŁO, Jędrzej | 05 05 | 42.21 38.42 |
7. | Lublinianka 1 | Lublinianka | 3:02.62 |
WYRWAS, Filip SZCZEPANIK, Jakub | 06 05 | 46.83 50.03 | ŚLICZNIAK, Kinga NOWICKA, Aleksandra | 05 05 | 45.47 40.29 |
8. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 3:11.97 |
ABRASZEK, Piotr BICZAK, Anna | 06 06 | 44.68 1:00.84 | DUBIEL, Filip POŹDZIK, Aleksandra | 06 06 | 44.87 41.58 |
DYSKW. | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin |
WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina, SZCZĘCH, Kacper, AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra, DANIEL, Andre |