IV runda Ligi Open 2016 Zamość, 13-11-2016 |
Konkurencja 1 2016-11-13 - 10:00 | Kobiet, 50m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 27.07 | 632 | |||
2. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 28.96 | 516 | SC 1 | ||
3. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 28.96 | 516 | SC 2 | ||
4. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 29.33 | 497 | |||
5. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 29.54 | 486 | |||
6. | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 29.74 | 477 | SC 1 | ||
7. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 29.74 | 477 | SC 2 | ||
8. | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.78 | 475 | |||
9. | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 29.82 | 473 | |||
10. | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 29.85 | 471 | |||
11. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 30.26 | 453 | |||
12. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.73 | 432 | |||
13. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 30.83 | 428 | |||
14. | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.95 | 423 | |||
15. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 31.29 | 409 | |||
16. | CZERNIAWSKA, Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.48 | 402 | |||
17. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 31.51 | 401 | |||
18. | HOLUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.91 | 386 | |||
19. | KUPERSKA, Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 31.94 | 385 | |||
20. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 32.58 | 362 | |||
21. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.06 | 347 | |||
22. | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 34.06 | 317 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2016-11-13 - 10:06 | Mężczyzn, 50m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 24.42 | 571 | |||
2. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 24.45 | 568 | |||
3. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 24.67 | 553 | |||
4. | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 24.79 | 545 | |||
5. | SZYMULA, Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 25.03 | 530 | |||
6. | MARCZUK, Szymon | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 25.08 | 527 | |||
7. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 25.40 | 507 | |||
8. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 25.60 | 495 | |||
9. | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 25.77 | 485 | |||
10. | CHODULSKI, Jakub Sl | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 25.79 | 484 | |||
11. | KAWALEC, Lech | 99 | Orka Zamość | 26.04 | 470 | |||
12. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 26.08 | 468 | |||
13. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 26.39 | 452 | |||
14. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.66 | 438 | |||
15. | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 26.79 | 432 | |||
16. | GĄSIOR, Sebastian SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 26.89 | 427 | |||
17. | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 26.95 | 424 | |||
18. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 27.22 | 412 | |||
19. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 27.33 | 407 | |||
20. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 27.48 | 400 | |||
21. | MUTH, Marcin | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 27.63 | 394 | |||
22. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 27.82 | 386 | |||
23. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 28.04 | 377 | |||
24. | KLEJ, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 28.06 | 376 | |||
25. | GĄSIOR, Grzegorz | 02 | Lublinianka | 28.24 | 369 | |||
26. | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 28.51 | 358 | |||
DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 28.51 | 358 | ||||
28. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 28.91 | 344 | |||
29. | TYLUS, Patryk | 03 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 29.00 | 340 | |||
30. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 29.06 | 338 | |||
31. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 29.26 | 331 | |||
32. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 29.30 | 330 | |||
33. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 29.94 | 309 | |||
34. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 31.36 | 269 | |||
35. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31.53 | 265 | |||
36. | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Lublinianka | 32.17 | 249 | |||
37. | NAWORSKI, Tymoteusz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32.86 | 234 | |||
38. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 33.60 | 219 | |||
39. | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 33.80 | 215 | |||
40. | CZERNIAK, jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 34.04 | 210 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2016-11-13 - 10:15 | Kobiet, 200m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:33.60 | 672 | 34.45 | 38.50 | 39.81 | 40.84 | |||
2. | ŻMUDA, Weronika SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:37.41 | 624 | 36.11 | 39.78 | 40.22 | 41.30 | |||
3. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:42.54 | 567 | 35.31 | 41.23 | 43.41 | 42.59 | |||
4. | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL | 99 | Lider Chełm | 2:44.26 | 549 | 35.67 | 41.84 | 43.19 | 43.56 | |||
5. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:47.34 | 520 | 37.84 | 42.65 | 43.67 | 43.18 | |||
6. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:49.80 | 497 | 39.36 | 43.46 | 43.66 | 43.32 | |||
7. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:56.60 | 442 | 39.29 | 44.41 | 45.78 | 47.12 | |||
8. | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:59.38 | 422 | 39.74 | 45.45 | 46.48 | 47.71 | |||
9. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 3:02.87 | 398 | 40.49 | 45.85 | 47.65 | 48.88 | |||
10. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 3:04.92 | 385 | 41.48 | 48.54 | 49.27 | 45.63 | |||
11. | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:06.19 | 377 | 42.76 | 47.86 | 48.70 | 46.87 | |||
12. | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Lublinianka | 3:06.69 | 374 | 42.54 | 46.88 | 48.18 | 49.09 | |||
13. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:12.51 | 341 | 43.60 | 48.50 | 50.19 | 50.22 | |||
14. | BROŃSKA, Julia | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 3:23.47 | 289 | 45.09 | 52.41 | 53.75 | 52.22 | |||
15. | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:28.67 | 268 | 45.25 | 52.75 | 55.28 | 55.39 | |||
16. | MUZYKA, Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 3:36.41 | 240 | 48.49 | 54.89 | 56.28 | 56.75 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2016-11-13 - 10:30 | Mężczyzn, 200m klasyczny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:25.06 | 572 | 32.47 | 37.29 | 37.52 | 37.78 | |||
2. | CIEĆKA, Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:27.95 | 540 | 32.54 | 36.94 | 38.16 | 40.31 | |||
3. | KLIZA, Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 2:30.61 | 511 | 32.58 | 37.66 | 39.68 | 40.69 | |||
4. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper SL | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:33.40 | 484 | 34.59 | 38.79 | 39.96 | 40.06 | |||
5. | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:33.70 | 481 | 33.82 | 39.53 | 40.91 | 39.44 | |||
6. | KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:33.82 | 480 | 33.80 | 39.12 | 40.78 | 40.12 | |||
7. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:34.23 | 476 | 33.36 | 38.96 | 40.54 | 41.37 | |||
8. | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 2:41.08 | 418 | 35.54 | 41.10 | 42.25 | 42.19 | |||
9. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:47.12 | 374 | 36.74 | 41.73 | 44.50 | 44.15 | |||
10. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Nrobert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:48.18 | 367 | 37.51 | 43.12 | 44.31 | 43.24 | |||
11. | MUTH, Marcin | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:48.71 | 364 | 36.18 | 43.34 | 43.55 | 45.64 | |||
12. | KLEJ, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:55.45 | 323 | 40.02 | 43.78 | 45.46 | 46.19 | |||
13. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:55.66 | 322 | 37.73 | 44.44 | 47.41 | 46.08 | |||
14. | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 2:56.42 | 318 | 40.57 | 45.56 | 46.13 | 44.16 | |||
15. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:04.54 | 278 | 40.13 | 47.23 | 48.30 | 48.88 | |||
16. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:05.91 | 272 | 41.68 | 46.98 | 49.45 | 47.80 | |||
17. | NAWORSKI, Tymoteusz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:10.53 | 252 | 41.85 | 47.43 | 49.86 | 51.39 | |||
18. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:11.30 | 249 | 42.51 | 49.35 | 50.25 | 49.19 | |||
19. | TYLUS, Patryk | 03 | Eska Janów Lubelski | 3:14.37 | 238 | 41.64 | 49.97 | 52.47 | 50.29 | |||
20. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 3:15.86 | 232 | 41.95 | 48.41 | 51.87 | 53.63 | |||
21. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:16.16 | 231 | 45.04 | 50.19 | 50.87 | 50.06 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2016-11-13 - 10:49 | Kobiet, 100m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | ADAMCZYK, Julia SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:05.39 | 596 | 32.23 | 33.16 | |||
2. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia SL | 01 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:06.51 | 566 | 32.54 | 33.97 | |||
3. | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:06.55 | 565 | 32.00 | 34.55 | |||
4. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 1:08.71 | 513 | 33.06 | 35.65 | |||
5. | OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:09.09 | 505 | 33.66 | 35.43 | |||
6. | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:13.13 | 426 | 35.51 | 37.62 | |||
7. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.30 | 423 | 35.51 | 37.79 | |||
8. | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:14.16 | 408 | 36.73 | 37.43 | |||
9. | KUPERSKA, Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:14.34 | 405 | 36.00 | 38.34 | |||
10. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:14.58 | 401 | 36.02 | 38.56 | |||
11. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:15.29 | 390 | 37.41 | 37.88 | |||
12. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:21.45 | 308 | 39.76 | 41.69 | |||
13. | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.98 | 302 | 40.54 | 41.44 | |||
14. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:22.10 | 301 | 40.07 | 42.03 | |||
15. | MUZYKA, Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:33.39 | 204 | 45.60 | 47.79 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2016-11-13 - 10:57 | Mężczyzn, 100m grzbietowy | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 58.20 | 593 | 28.14 | 30.06 | |||
2. | BRYŁA, Kamil SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 58.52 | 584 | 29.27 | 29.25 | |||
3. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 59.14 | 565 | 28.95 | 30.19 | |||
4. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz SL | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:01.59 | 501 | 29.48 | 32.11 | |||
5. | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:03.80 | 450 | 31.16 | 32.64 | |||
6. | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.54 | 415 | 32.11 | 33.43 | |||
7. | GRABEK, Filip SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:05.60 | 414 | 31.95 | 33.65 | |||
8. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:06.04 | 406 | 32.11 | 33.93 | |||
9. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:06.14 | 404 | 32.62 | 33.52 | |||
10. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:06.94 | 390 | 32.82 | 34.12 | |||
11. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:07.22 | 385 | SC 1 | 32.73 | 34.49 | ||
12. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:07.22 | 385 | SC 2 | 32.37 | 34.85 | ||
13. | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:07.94 | 373 | 33.68 | 34.26 | |||
14. | BEDNARZ, Mateusz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:07.98 | 372 | 32.88 | 35.10 | |||
15. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.06 | 371 | 32.98 | 35.08 | |||
16. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:09.20 | 353 | 33.57 | 35.63 | |||
17. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:10.42 | 335 | 33.92 | 36.50 | |||
18. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:11.48 | 320 | 35.16 | 36.32 | |||
19. | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:14.69 | 280 | 37.85 | 36.84 | |||
20. | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:19.85 | 229 | 38.56 | 41.29 | |||
21. | PELICA, Tomasz | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:24.81 | 191 | 40.26 | 44.55 | |||
DYSKW. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | G1 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2016-11-13 - 11:06 | Kobiet, 200m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:23.03 | 584 | 31.79 | 35.84 | 37.56 | 37.84 | |||
2. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:31.58 | 491 | 34.26 | 39.07 | 38.56 | 39.69 | |||
3. | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:35.42 | 455 | 33.54 | 38.75 | 40.71 | 42.42 | |||
4. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:41.64 | 405 | 35.26 | 40.58 | 42.85 | 42.95 | |||
5. | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:48.73 | 356 | 36.09 | 43.11 | 44.13 | 45.40 | |||
6. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:00.26 | 292 | 38.57 | 45.06 | 48.32 | 48.31 | |||
7. | BOROWIEC, Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 3:01.06 | 288 | 37.32 | 46.92 | 49.01 | 47.81 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2016-11-13 - 11:13 | Mężczyzn, 200m motylkowy | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | BRYŁA, Kamil SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:11.35 | 564 | 29.64 | 33.45 | 34.23 | 34.03 | |||
2. | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:13.67 | 535 | 29.70 | 33.53 | 26.84 | 43.60 | |||
3. | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:14.16 | 529 | 28.94 | 33.97 | 34.71 | 36.54 | |||
4. | CHODULSKI, Jakub Sl | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:15.64 | 512 | 29.89 | 34.27 | 35.44 | 36.04 | |||
5. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:16.70 | 500 | 28.23 | ||||||
6. | CZERNIAK, Konrad SL | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:19.57 | 470 | 31.09 | 35.01 | 35.72 | 37.75 | |||
7. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:21.29 | 453 | 31.07 | 35.19 | 37.13 | 37.90 | |||
8. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 2:22.28 | 444 | 30.50 | 34.81 | 37.57 | 39.40 | |||
9. | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:24.39 | 425 | 31.73 | 37.43 | 37.73 | 37.50 | |||
10. | GRABEK, Filip SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:27.95 | 395 | 31.67 | 38.09 | 39.66 | 38.53 | |||
11. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:37.04 | 330 | 31.85 | 38.21 | 42.50 | 44.48 | |||
12. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:50.42 | 258 | 35.10 | 41.47 | 46.07 | 47.78 | |||
13. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:56.32 | 233 | 38.57 | 46.06 | 48.41 | 43.28 | |||
14. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 2:57.31 | 229 | 38.76 | 46.56 | 48.19 | 43.80 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2016-11-13 - 11:24 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 58.42 | 661 | 28.00 | 30.42 | |||
2. | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1:01.44 | 568 | 29.73 | 31.71 | |||
3. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:02.94 | 529 | 30.09 | 32.85 | |||
4. | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:03.54 | 514 | 29.95 | 33.59 | |||
5. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:03.68 | 510 | 30.65 | 33.03 | |||
6. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:04.34 | 495 | 30.94 | 33.40 | |||
7. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 1:05.02 | 480 | 31.76 | 33.26 | |||
8. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:05.58 | 467 | 31.64 | 33.94 | |||
9. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:06.09 | 457 | 32.14 | 33.95 | |||
10. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:06.46 | 449 | 32.34 | 34.12 | |||
11. | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:07.02 | 438 | 32.39 | 34.63 | |||
12. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:07.57 | 427 | 33.20 | 34.37 | |||
13. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:07.62 | 426 | 32.34 | 35.28 | |||
14. | CZERNIAWSKA, Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:07.74 | 424 | 32.98 | 34.76 | |||
15. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.16 | 416 | 32.36 | 35.80 | |||
16. | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:08.25 | 415 | 33.31 | 34.94 | |||
17. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:11.49 | 361 | 34.40 | 37.09 | |||
18. | HOLUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.62 | 330 | 35.66 | 37.96 | |||
19. | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:14.14 | 323 | 36.51 | 37.63 | |||
20. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:14.56 | 318 | 34.85 | 39.71 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2016-11-13 - 11:32 | Mężczyzn, 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 53.63 | 588 | 25.76 | 27.87 | |||
2. | SZYMULA, Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 53.74 | 584 | SC 1 | 25.79 | 27.95 | ||
3. | MARCZUK, Szymon | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 53.74 | 584 | SC 2 | 26.20 | 27.54 | ||
4. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz SL | 00 | Orka Zamość | 55.64 | 526 | 26.45 | 29.19 | |||
5. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 56.94 | 491 | 27.32 | 29.62 | |||
6. | BEDNARZ, Mateusz SL | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 57.15 | 486 | 27.00 | 30.15 | |||
7. | KOMOSA, Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 57.50 | 477 | 28.00 | 29.50 | |||
8. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 57.76 | 470 | 27.48 | 30.28 | |||
9. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 59.17 | 438 | 28.00 | 31.17 | |||
10. | GĄSIOR, Sebastian SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 59.23 | 436 | 27.36 | 31.87 | |||
11. | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 59.26 | 436 | 28.64 | 30.62 | |||
12. | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof | 99 | Orka Zamość | 59.55 | 429 | 28.50 | 31.05 | |||
13. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 59.67 | 427 | 28.51 | 31.16 | |||
14. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 59.74 | 425 | 28.36 | 31.38 | |||
15. | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:00.22 | 415 | 28.96 | 31.26 | |||
16. | KAWALEC, Lech | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.60 | 407 | 28.80 | 31.80 | |||
17. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:01.26 | 394 | 29.33 | 31.93 | |||
18. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:01.91 | 382 | 30.16 | 31.75 | |||
19. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:02.62 | 369 | 30.04 | 32.58 | |||
20. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:03.22 | 359 | 30.47 | 32.75 | |||
21. | GĄSIOR, Grzegorz | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:03.98 | 346 | 29.80 | 34.18 | |||
22. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.47 | 323 | 30.62 | 34.85 | |||
23. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:06.26 | 311 | 31.51 | 34.75 | |||
24. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:07.25 | 298 | 32.22 | 35.03 | |||
25. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:11.23 | 251 | 32.73 | 38.50 | |||
26. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:11.52 | 248 | 32.81 | 38.71 | |||
27. | STACHARSKI, Dominik | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:13.36 | 229 | 36.18 | 37.18 | |||
DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:13.36 | 229 | 34.51 | 38.85 | ||||
29. | CZERNIAK, jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:13.51 | 228 | 35.48 | 38.03 | |||
30. | PELICA, Tomasz | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.43 | 211 | 35.97 | 39.46 | |||
31. | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:19.00 | 184 | 36.54 | 42.46 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2016-11-13 - 11:46 | Kobiet, 200m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | ADAMCZYK, Julia SL | 99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:20.16 | 657 | 30.54 | 35.62 | 40.54 | 33.46 | |||
2. | OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:22.93 | 619 | 31.52 | 36.48 | 40.52 | 34.41 | |||
3. | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL | 99 | Lider Chełm | 2:25.44 | 588 | 37.36 | 32.31 | 42.31 | 33.46 | |||
4. | ŻMUDA, Weronika SL | 00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:26.82 | 571 | 31.26 | 39.15 | 41.95 | 34.46 | |||
5. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:29.21 | 544 | 33.87 | 38.35 | 42.15 | 34.84 | |||
6. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:32.30 | 512 | 32.80 | 40.31 | 43.25 | 35.94 | |||
7. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:36.09 | 475 | 37.07 | 40.24 | 43.76 | 35.02 | |||
8. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:40.39 | 438 | 34.70 | 41.34 | 47.69 | 36.66 | |||
9. | BĘBEN, Nina | 03 | Lublinianka | 2:46.23 | 393 | 35.80 | 43.43 | 47.77 | 39.23 | |||
10. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:47.07 | 388 | 35.70 | 42.78 | 47.68 | 40.91 | |||
11. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:01.65 | 301 | 39.34 | 51.38 | 50.06 | 40.87 | |||
DYSKW. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | O15 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2016-11-13 - 11:56 | Mężczyzn, 200m zmienny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:11.20 | 583 | 29.15 | 35.31 | 36.85 | 29.89 | |||
2. | RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2:11.81 | 575 | 29.25 | 35.34 | 37.75 | 29.47 | |||
3. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 2:14.02 | 547 | 28.36 | 34.47 | 43.33 | 27.86 | |||
4. | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:14.73 | 538 | 29.56 | 34.38 | 39.10 | 31.69 | |||
5. | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:15.43 | 530 | 29.46 | 34.97 | 40.06 | 30.94 | |||
6. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper SL | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:16.29 | 520 | 28.95 | 35.56 | 39.36 | 32.42 | |||
7. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:18.26 | 498 | 28.67 | 34.10 | 42.81 | 32.68 | |||
8. | CIEĆKA, Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:19.88 | 481 | 29.56 | 38.98 | 37.57 | 33.77 | |||
9. | KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:23.46 | 446 | SC 1 | 29.24 | 37.28 | 40.66 | 36.28 | ||
10. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:23.46 | 446 | SC 2 | 30.43 | 36.21 | 43.57 | 33.25 | ||
11. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:25.38 | 428 | 30.26 | 39.57 | 42.93 | 32.62 | |||
12. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:26.36 | 420 | 32.80 | 36.74 | 42.59 | 34.23 | |||
13. | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 2:27.08 | 414 | 32.52 | 36.91 | 43.35 | 34.30 | |||
14. | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:27.80 | 408 | 33.13 | 37.23 | 42.66 | 34.78 | |||
15. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Nrobert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:28.31 | 403 | 32.18 | 39.89 | 43.15 | 33.09 | |||
16. | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:28.54 | 402 | 30.86 | 37.87 | 45.22 | 34.59 | |||
17. | CZERNIAK, Konrad SL | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:29.33 | 395 | 28.77 | 36.65 | 46.81 | 37.10 | |||
18. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:30.00 | 390 | 32.92 | 38.21 | 45.91 | 32.96 | |||
19. | PIEKARUŚ, Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 2:30.26 | 388 | 31.83 | 42.28 | 41.38 | 34.77 | |||
20. | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:38.06 | 333 | 35.04 | 39.80 | 45.72 | 37.50 | |||
21. | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 2:38.35 | 331 | 35.76 | 41.84 | 46.23 | 34.52 | |||
22. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:42.39 | 307 | 35.57 | 38.63 | 50.47 | 37.72 | |||
23. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:47.80 | 278 | 36.23 | 43.44 | 50.16 | 37.97 | |||
24. | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:02.42 | 217 | 40.36 | 45.78 | 56.22 | 40.06 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2016-11-13 - 12:12 | Kobiet, 4 x 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | AZS UMCS Lublin 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 4:01.04 | 629 |
CZARNECKA, Wiktoria SL OSINIAK, Ewa SL | 99 00 | 59.33 1:00.75 | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria SL ADAMCZYK, Julia SL | 99 99 | 1:00.69 1:00.27 |
2. | Lider Chełm 1 | Lider Chełm | 4:15.41 | 528 |
ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila SL BOROWIEC, Weronika | 99 01 | 58.57 1:07.35 | KOLENDA, Zofia NADOLSKA, Julia | 98 00 | 1:05.35 1:04.14 |
3. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 4:26.56 | 465 |
BUJAK, Maria CZERNIAWSKA, Weronika | 01 01 | 1:04.44 1:08.05 | MAŁEK, Martyna ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 02 | 1:06.56 1:07.51 |
4. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:28.60 | 454 |
WIECZOREK, Magdalena SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 98 02 | 1:05.76 1:06.81 | KURZYNA, Aleksandra KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 03 01 | 1:08.35 1:07.68 |
5. | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 4:29.54 | 449 |
ADAMEK, Barbara MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 02 01 | 1:08.50 1:06.66 | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 02 03 | 1:06.44 1:07.94 |
6. | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 4:34.73 | 424 |
MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 00 | 1:04.06 1:03.04 | KUPERSKA, Katarzyna MUZYKA, Martyna | 99 03 | 1:09.43 1:18.20 |
7. | MTP Lublinianka | Lublinianka | 4:40.00 | 401 |
BUGAŁA, Martyna BĘBEN, Nina | 02 03 | 1:11.79 1:12.02 | SAMUŁA, Kornelia PIESKO, Martyna | 03 03 | 1:09.54 1:06.65 |
8. | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:46.08 | 376 |
MACHULAK, Maja DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 03 02 | 1:06.60 1:10.74 | MAZUR, Julia SKWARA, Zuzanna | 03 01 | 1:15.44 1:13.30 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2016-11-13 - 12:23 | Mężczyzn, 4 x 100m dowolny | 13 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2016 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | AZS UMCS Lublin 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3:33.07 | 636 |
BRYŁA, Kamil SL MARCZUK, Szymon | 99 99 | 53.78 53.56 | LIS, Przemysław RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 96 | 53.18 52.55 |
2. | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 3:35.39 | 616 |
KRZYKAŁA, Emil SZYMULA, Kamil | 01 96 | 53.64 53.72 | KOTWICA, Bartosz LIS, Patryk | 01 98 | 54.96 53.07 |
3. | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 3:38.36 | 591 |
CHAREWICZ, Hubert CIEĆKA, Patryk | 00 93 | 55.74 55.34 | WĄSIK, Jakub SUSZEK, Wojciech | 94 92 | 54.44 52.84 |
4. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:46.14 | 532 |
SZCZERBA, Adam CHODULSKI, Jakub Sl | 02 00 | 55.32 56.78 | BEDNARZ, Mateusz SL CZERNIAK, Konrad SL | 99 98 | 57.44 56.60 |
5. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 3:51.01 | 499 |
SKUBA, Marcin ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz SL | 98 00 | 56.80 56.09 | KURANTOWICZ, Krzysztof SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 99 | 1:00.00 58.12 |
6. | Lider Chełm 1 | Lider Chełm | 3:51.02 | 499 |
JANICZUK, Patryk SIEJO, Mateusz | 02 00 | 55.42 56.65 | GĘBICKI, Filip PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 01 02 | 1:00.35 58.60 |
7. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:59.31 | 449 |
KRAWIEC, Maciej SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 99 02 | 59.28 59.91 | BORSUK, Łukasz MASIAK, Mateusz | 01 00 | 59.34 1:00.78 |
8. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 4:01.66 | 436 |
PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik DADOS, Aleksander | 01 01 | 1:00.34 1:01.62 | KONCKI, Bartłomiej WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 01 | 59.88 59.82 |
9. | Skarpa Lublin 2 | Skarpa Lublin | 4:11.35 | 387 |
SUSZEK, Piotr BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 01 | 1:01.61 1:06.43 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid SAGAN, Jakub | 02 02 | 1:02.85 1:00.46 |
10. | MTP Lublinianka | Lublinianka | 4:13.57 | 377 |
ADAMCZYK, Jan GĄSIOR, Grzegorz | 03 02 | 1:06.13 1:03.23 | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 03 02 | 1:02.93 1:01.28 |
11. | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 2 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 4:19.48 | 352 |
KRÓL, Jakub MUTH, Marcin | 00 97 | 1:03.98 1:00.90 | KLEJ, Jakub DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 00 01 | 1:02.21 1:12.39 |
12. | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:19.59 | 352 |
SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian BOŻEK, Filip | 03 02 | 1:02.70 1:08.16 | BORSUK, Piotr BLAT, Kacper | 03 02 | 1:04.50 1:04.23 |