Główne Mistrzostwa Województwa Lubelskiego 2015 Kraśnik, 13- - 14-6-2015 |
Konkurencja 1 2015-06-13 - 9:30 | Kobiet, 50m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 27.15 30.64 28.18 27.68 27.32 27.15 | DYRDA, Karolina OSINIAK, Ewa GEORGES, Daniela SADŁO, Kamila SADŁO, Kamila DYRDA, Karolina | 01003 02503 01403 00303 00303 01003 | Debica Pulawy Krasnik Oswiecim Oswiecim Debica | 2013-07-22 2012-06-09 2010-06-12 2008-07-04 2009-06-26 2013-07-22 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31.94 | 410 | |||
2. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 32.18 | 400 | |||
3. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 32.20 | 400 | |||
4. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.36 | 359 | |||
5. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 33.84 | 344 | |||
6. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 33.97 | 340 | |||
7. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.11 | 336 | |||
8. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.22 | 333 | |||
9. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 34.85 | 315 | |||
10. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.44 | 300 | |||
11. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 35.65 | 294 | |||
12. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 36.44 | 276 | |||
13. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 37.14 | 260 | |||
14. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.53 | 216 |
Junior |
1. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 29.47 | 522 | |||
2. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 29.87 | 501 | |||
3. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.22 | 484 | |||
4. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 30.47 | 472 | |||
5. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 30.49 | 471 | |||
6. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 30.72 | 460 | |||
7. | WÓJCIK, Julia | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.81 | 456 | |||
8. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.16 | 441 | |||
9. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.57 | 424 | |||
10. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 31.78 | 416 | |||
11. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 32.09 | 404 | |||
12. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 32.20 | 400 | |||
13. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.56 | 387 | |||
14. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 33.12 | 367 | |||
15. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.36 | 359 | |||
16. | BARABAS, Joanna | 01 | Lider Chełm | 33.66 | 350 | |||
17. | GÓRA, Maria | 00 | Orka Zamość | 35.16 | 307 | |||
18. | CUKROWSKA, Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 35.87 | 289 |
Open |
1. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 27.38 | 651 | |||
2. | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila | 99 | Lider Chełm | 27.88 | 616 | |||
3. | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 28.35 | 586 | |||
4. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 29.47 | 522 | |||
5. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 29.87 | 501 | |||
6. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.22 | 484 | |||
7. | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 30.47 | 472 | |||
MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 30.47 | 472 | ||||
9. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 30.49 | 471 | |||
10. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 30.72 | 460 | |||
11. | WÓJCIK, Julia | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.81 | 456 | |||
12. | WIERTEL, Agata | 95 | Lublinianka | 30.90 | 452 | |||
13. | SEMENIUK, Wiktoria | 99 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31.03 | 447 | |||
14. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.16 | 441 | |||
15. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.57 | 424 | |||
16. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 31.78 | 416 | |||
17. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31.94 | 410 | |||
18. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 32.09 | 404 | |||
19. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 32.18 | 400 | |||
20. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 32.20 | 400 | SC 1 | ||
21. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 32.20 | 400 | SC 2 | ||
22. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.56 | 387 | |||
23. | KUPERSKA, Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 32.72 | 381 | |||
24. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 33.12 | 367 | |||
25. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.36 | 359 | SC 1 | ||
26. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.36 | 359 | SC 2 | ||
27. | BARABAS, Joanna | 01 | Lider Chełm | 33.66 | 350 | |||
28. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 33.84 | 344 | |||
29. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 33.97 | 340 | |||
30. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.11 | 336 | |||
31. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.22 | 333 | |||
32. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 34.85 | 315 | |||
33. | GÓRA, Maria | 00 | Orka Zamość | 35.16 | 307 | |||
34. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.44 | 300 | |||
35. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 35.65 | 294 | |||
36. | CUKROWSKA, Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 35.87 | 289 | |||
37. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 36.44 | 276 | |||
38. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 37.14 | 260 | |||
39. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.53 | 216 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2015-06-13 - 9:37 | Mężczyzn, 50m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 21.72 27.75 26.61 24.92 24.11 24.11 | CZERNIAK, Konrad BULAK, Michał HOŁUB, Jan HOŁUB, Jan HOŁUB, Jan HOŁUB, Jan | 00603 00203 00303 00303 00303 00303 | Rome (ITA) Warsaw Warsaw Debica Trabzon (TUR) Zilina (SVK) | 2009-07-31 2004-12-03 2009-12-04 2010-07-02 2011-07-28 2012-11-24 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 27.25 | 451 | |||
2. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 28.71 | 386 | |||
3. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 28.78 | 383 | |||
4. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.30 | 328 | |||
5. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 30.35 | 327 | |||
6. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 32.44 | 267 | |||
7. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 32.75 | 260 | |||
8. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 32.90 | 256 | |||
9. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 33.00 | 254 | |||
10. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 33.49 | 243 | |||
11. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 33.69 | 239 | |||
12. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 33.81 | 236 | |||
13. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 34.00 | 232 | |||
14. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.06 | 231 | |||
15. | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 35.94 | 196 | |||
16. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 36.22 | 192 | |||
17. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 36.45 | 188 | SC 1 | ||
18. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 36.45 | 188 | SC 2 | ||
19. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 36.60 | 186 | |||
20. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 37.03 | 180 | |||
21. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 37.31 | 176 | |||
22. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 37.65 | 171 | |||
DYSKW. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | O4 |
Junior |
1. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 25.22 | 569 | |||
2. | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 25.84 | 529 | |||
3. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 26.31 | 501 | |||
4. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 26.41 | 496 | |||
5. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 27.11 | 458 | |||
6. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 27.37 | 445 | |||
7. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 28.25 | 405 | |||
8. | CHODULSKI, Jakub | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.47 | 396 | |||
9. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 28.75 | 384 | |||
10. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.03 | 373 | |||
11. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 29.32 | 362 | |||
12. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 29.46 | 357 | |||
13. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 29.56 | 353 | |||
14. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30.03 | 337 | |||
15. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 30.22 | 331 | |||
16. | BOMBA, Bartosz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30.65 | 317 | |||
17. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.68 | 316 | |||
18. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 30.73 | 315 | |||
19. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 31.41 | 295 | |||
20. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32.53 | 265 | |||
21. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 32.57 | 264 |
Open |
1. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 24.69 | 607 | |||
2. | WASIL, Sebastian | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 24.83 | 597 | |||
3. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 25.22 | 569 | |||
4. | WIAK, Jakub | 95 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 25.40 | 557 | |||
5. | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 25.44 | 555 | |||
6. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 25.77 | 534 | |||
7. | BRYŁA, Kamil | 99 | Lublinianka | 25.84 | 529 | |||
KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 25.84 | 529 | ||||
9. | ŚRODEK, Arkadiusz | 96 | Lublinianka | 25.87 | 528 | |||
10. | GĘBORYS, Kacper | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25.90 | 526 | |||
MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 25.90 | 526 | ||||
12. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 26.31 | 501 | |||
13. | GRABEK, Filip | 99 | Lublinianka | 26.34 | 500 | |||
14. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 26.41 | 496 | |||
15. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 26.91 | 469 | |||
16. | BUJAK, Kacper | 98 | Lublinianka | 27.09 | 459 | |||
17. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 27.11 | 458 | |||
18. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 27.25 | 451 | |||
19. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 27.37 | 445 | |||
20. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 27.66 | 432 | |||
21. | PRÓSZYNSKI, Igor | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 27.97 | 417 | |||
22. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 28.25 | 405 | |||
23. | KOWAL, Mateusz | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 28.41 | 398 | |||
24. | CHODULSKI, Jakub | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.47 | 396 | |||
25. | DEJNEKO, Dominik | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 28.50 | 394 | |||
26. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 28.71 | 386 | |||
27. | JAKONIUK, Mateusz | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 28.72 | 385 | |||
28. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 28.75 | 384 | |||
29. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 28.78 | 383 | |||
30. | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 29.00 | 374 | |||
31. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.03 | 373 | |||
32. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 29.32 | 362 | |||
33. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 29.46 | 357 | |||
34. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 29.56 | 353 | |||
35. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30.03 | 337 | |||
36. | DUDZIK-ŁAGOŹNY, Kuba | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 30.22 | 331 | |||
KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 30.22 | 331 | ||||
38. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.30 | 328 | |||
39. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 30.35 | 327 | |||
40. | BOMBA, Bartosz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30.65 | 317 | |||
41. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.68 | 316 | |||
42. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 30.73 | 315 | |||
43. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 31.41 | 295 | |||
44. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 32.44 | 267 | |||
45. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32.53 | 265 | |||
46. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 32.57 | 264 | |||
47. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 32.75 | 260 | |||
48. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 32.90 | 256 | |||
49. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 33.00 | 254 | |||
50. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 33.49 | 243 | |||
51. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 33.69 | 239 | |||
52. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 33.81 | 236 | |||
53. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 34.00 | 232 | |||
54. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.06 | 231 | |||
55. | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 35.94 | 196 | |||
56. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 36.22 | 192 | |||
57. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 36.45 | 188 | SC 1 | ||
58. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 36.45 | 188 | SC 2 | ||
59. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 36.60 | 186 | |||
60. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 37.03 | 180 | |||
61. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 37.31 | 176 | |||
62. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 37.65 | 171 | |||
DYSKW. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | O4 |
PK | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 26.15 | 511 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2015-06-13 - 9:47 | Kobiet, 50m klasyczny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 32.32 38.78 36.67 34.35 34.00 32.92 | CHWADECZKO, Zuzanna ADAMEK, Barbara TERLECKA, Anna SAMUŁA, Wiktoria SAMUŁA, Wiktoria CHWADECZKO, Zuzanna | 01103 01403 01803 01103 01103 00503 | Olsztyn Warsaw Gorzow Wlkp Gorzow Wlkp Gliwice Belgrade (SRB) | 2013-06-14 2014-11-28 2015-05-09 2013-07-05 2014-07-18 2011-07-06 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.31 | 535 | ||||
TOP LOZP 12 lat | |||||||||
2. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.25 | 392 | ||||
3. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.40 | 361 | ||||
4. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 42.68 | 329 | ||||
5. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.63 | 288 | ||||
6. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 47.55 | 238 | ||||
7. | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.16 | 229 | ||||
8. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.50 | 224 | ||||
9. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.40 | 188 | ||||
10. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.97 | 182 |
Junior |
1. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 36.88 | 510 | |||
2. | KOPEĆ, Aleksandra | 00 | Delfinek Łuków | 38.02 | 466 | |||
3. | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.69 | 442 | |||
4. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.37 | 389 | |||
5. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 41.21 | 366 | |||
6. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 41.40 | 361 | |||
7. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.90 | 283 | |||
8. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 46.88 | 248 |
Open |
1. | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria | 99 | Lublinianka | 34.79 | 608 | ||||
2. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 35.41 | 577 | ||||
3. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.31 | 535 | ||||
TOP LOZP 12 lat | |||||||||
4. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 36.88 | 510 | ||||
5. | KOPEĆ, Aleksandra | 00 | Delfinek Łuków | 38.02 | 466 | ||||
6. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.41 | 452 | ||||
7. | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.69 | 442 | ||||
8. | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 39.07 | 429 | ||||
9. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.25 | 392 | ||||
10. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.37 | 389 | ||||
11. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 41.21 | 366 | ||||
12. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.40 | 361 | SC 1 | |||
13. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 41.40 | 361 | SC 2 | |||
14. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 42.68 | 329 | ||||
15. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.63 | 288 | ||||
16. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.90 | 283 | ||||
17. | DANIEL, Andżelika | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 46.12 | 261 | ||||
18. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 46.88 | 248 | ||||
19. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 47.55 | 238 | ||||
20. | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.16 | 229 | ||||
21. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.50 | 224 | ||||
22. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.40 | 188 | ||||
23. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.97 | 182 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2015-06-13 - 9:51 | Mężczyzn, 50m klasyczny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 29.63 35.45 33.64 31.54 29.94 29.92 | DUSZYNSKI, Tomasz PODOLAK, Rafał KRAWCZYK, Hubert WASIL, Sebastian KULESZA, Łukasz KULESZA, Łukasz | 01103 00203 01003 00303 00203 00203 | Ostrowiec Sw. Warsaw Warszawa Oswiecim Warsaw Ostrowiec Sw. | 2009-05-22 2004-12-03 2007-12-07 2008-07-04 2010-12-10 2011-05-20 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 34.28 | 468 | |||
2. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 37.63 | 354 | |||
3. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 38.29 | 336 | |||
4. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.44 | 332 | |||
5. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 38.84 | 321 | |||
6. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.47 | 264 | |||
7. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 42.06 | 253 | |||
8. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 42.62 | 243 | |||
9. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 45.82 | 196 | |||
10. | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 46.16 | 191 | |||
11. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.44 | 188 | |||
12. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 47.18 | 179 | |||
13. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 54.03 | 119 |
Junior |
1. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 34.31 | 467 | |||
2. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 35.07 | 437 | |||
3. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.14 | 314 | |||
4. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 40.81 | 277 |
Open |
1. | CIEŚLIK, Jakub | 99 | UKS 51 Lublin | 31.41 | 608 | |||
2. | WASIL, Sebastian | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 31.47 | 605 | |||
3. | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 31.66 | 594 | |||
4. | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.68 | 540 | |||
5. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 33.62 | 496 | |||
6. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 34.28 | 468 | |||
7. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 34.31 | 467 | |||
8. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 34.58 | 456 | |||
9. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 35.07 | 437 | |||
10. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 37.63 | 354 | |||
11. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 38.29 | 336 | |||
12. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.44 | 332 | |||
13. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 38.84 | 321 | |||
14. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.14 | 314 | |||
15. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 40.81 | 277 | |||
16. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.47 | 264 | |||
17. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 42.06 | 253 | |||
18. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 42.62 | 243 | |||
19. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 45.82 | 196 | |||
20. | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 46.16 | 191 | |||
21. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.44 | 188 | |||
22. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 47.18 | 179 | |||
23. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 54.03 | 119 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2015-06-13 - 9:57 | Kobiet, 100m motylkowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 1:00.74 1:12.94 1:05.91 1:06.27 1:02.41 1:00.74 | RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina SADŁO, Kamila SADŁO, Kamila CZARNECKA, Wiktoria RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina | 00203 00303 00303 01003 00203 00203 | Prague (CZE) Debica Oswiecim Gorzow Wlkp Ostrowiec Sw. Prague (CZE) | 2009-07-10 2006-07-01 2007-07-07 2013-07-05 2008-04-05 2009-07-10 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.91 | 370 | |||
2. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:22.96 | 307 | |||
3. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:31.78 | 226 | |||
4. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:34.00 | 211 | |||
5. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:36.22 | 196 | |||
6. | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:37.27 | 190 |
Junior |
1. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 1:07.84 | 561 | |||
2. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:13.75 | 437 | |||
3. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.14 | 397 | |||
4. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:19.41 | 350 | |||
5. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:21.09 | 329 | |||
6. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:28.75 | 250 |
Open |
1. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 1:07.35 | 574 | |||
2. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 1:07.84 | 561 | |||
3. | WIERTEL, Agata | 95 | Lublinianka | 1:13.25 | 446 | |||
4. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:13.75 | 437 | |||
5. | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 1:14.78 | 419 | |||
6. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:16.14 | 397 | |||
7. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.91 | 370 | |||
8. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:19.41 | 350 | |||
9. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:21.09 | 329 | |||
10. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:22.96 | 307 | |||
11. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:28.75 | 250 | |||
12. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:31.78 | 226 | |||
13. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:34.00 | 211 | |||
14. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:36.22 | 196 | |||
15. | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:37.27 | 190 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2015-06-13 - 10:01 | Mężczyzn, 100m motylkowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 51.15 1:06.40 1:03.75 58.87 57.86 57.15 | CZERNIAK, Konrad SOBEK, Nikodem CHOJAK, Rafał BRZUŚ, Michał BULAK, Michał BULAK, Michał | 00603 02303 00603 00203 00203 00203 | Shanghai (CHN) Berlin (GER) Oswiecim Warsaw Lodz Debica | 2011-07-30 2014-12-21 2008-06-26 2011-12-02 2007-07-05 2008-07-11 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:11.15 | 343 | |||
2. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:18.90 | 251 | |||
3. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.66 | 227 | |||
4. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:35.13 | 143 | |||
5. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:40.40 | 122 |
Junior |
1. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:01.12 | 541 | |||
2. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:04.22 | 466 | |||
3. | CHODULSKI, Jakub | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.93 | 431 | |||
4. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:08.72 | 381 | |||
5. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:12.68 | 322 | |||
6. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.06 | 317 | |||
7. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.78 | 307 | |||
8. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:17.33 | 267 | |||
9. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:22.33 | 221 | |||
DYSKW. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | O4 |
Open |
1. | ŚRODEK, Arkadiusz | 96 | Lublinianka | 59.54 | 585 | |||
2. | SZUTKO, Mateusz | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 59.94 | 574 | |||
3. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:01.03 | 543 | |||
4. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:01.12 | 541 | |||
5. | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:01.31 | 536 | |||
6. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:04.22 | 466 | |||
7. | CHODULSKI, Jakub | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.93 | 431 | |||
8. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 1:06.15 | 427 | |||
9. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:08.72 | 381 | |||
10. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:11.15 | 343 | |||
11. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:12.68 | 322 | |||
12. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.06 | 317 | |||
13. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.78 | 307 | |||
14. | JAKONIUK, Mateusz | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:15.56 | 286 | |||
15. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:17.33 | 267 | |||
16. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:18.90 | 251 | |||
17. | DUDZIK-ŁAGOŹNY, Kuba | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:19.03 | 250 | |||
18. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.66 | 227 | |||
19. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:22.33 | 221 | |||
20. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:35.13 | 143 | |||
21. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:40.40 | 122 | |||
DYSKW. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | O4 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2015-06-13 - 10:08 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 2:00.89 2:20.54 2:10.73 2:08.11 2:09.00 2:08.23 | BARZYCKA, Paulina RUDAWSKA, Adrianna SADŁO, Kamila SADŁO, Kamila SADŁO, Kamila WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 01403 00503 00303 00303 00303 02103 | Gorzow Wlkp. Debica Oswiecim Oswiecim Oswiecim Gorzow Wlkp | 2007-11-17 2008-06-27 2007-07-06 2008-07-04 2009-06-26 2014-07-18 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
Młodzik |
1. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 2:39.30 | 356 | 1:18.02 | 1:21.28 | |||
2. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:40.03 | 351 | 1:17.93 | 1:22.10 | |||
3. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:41.09 | 344 | 1:19.83 | 1:21.26 | |||
4. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:56.25 | 263 | 1:23.49 | 1:32.76 | |||
5. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 3:12.60 | 201 | 1:36.52 | 1:36.08 |
Junior |
1. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:11.88 | 628 | 1:04.37 | 1:07.51 | |||
2. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:17.34 | 556 | 1:07.14 | 1:10.20 | |||
3. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:21.97 | 503 | 1:08.90 | 1:13.07 | |||
4. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:28.65 | 439 | 1:13.05 | 1:15.60 | |||
5. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:29.09 | 435 | 1:11.18 | 1:17.91 | |||
6. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:34.25 | 392 | 1:12.52 | 1:21.73 | |||
7. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:38.99 | 358 | 1:18.46 | 1:20.53 | |||
8. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:48.50 | 301 | 1:20.59 | 1:27.91 | |||
9. | GÓRA, Maria | 00 | Orka Zamość | 2:59.22 | 250 | 1:23.21 | 1:36.01 |
Open |
1. | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:10.69 | 646 | 1:03.37 | 1:07.32 | |||
2. | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila | 99 | Lider Chełm | 2:11.75 | 630 | 1:04.55 | 1:07.20 | |||
3. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:11.88 | 628 | 1:04.37 | 1:07.51 | |||
4. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:17.34 | 556 | 1:07.14 | 1:10.20 | |||
5. | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 2:20.99 | 514 | 1:07.52 | 1:13.47 | |||
6. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:21.97 | 503 | 1:08.90 | 1:13.07 | |||
7. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:28.65 | 439 | 1:13.05 | 1:15.60 | |||
8. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:29.09 | 435 | 1:11.18 | 1:17.91 | |||
9. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:34.25 | 392 | 1:12.52 | 1:21.73 | |||
10. | SEMENIUK, Wiktoria | 99 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:35.90 | 380 | 1:13.08 | 1:22.82 | |||
11. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:38.99 | 358 | 1:18.46 | 1:20.53 | |||
12. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 2:39.30 | 356 | 1:18.02 | 1:21.28 | |||
13. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:40.03 | 351 | 1:17.93 | 1:22.10 | |||
14. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:41.09 | 344 | 1:19.83 | 1:21.26 | |||
15. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:48.50 | 301 | 1:20.59 | 1:27.91 | |||
16. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:56.25 | 263 | 1:23.49 | 1:32.76 | |||
17. | GÓRA, Maria | 00 | Orka Zamość | 2:59.22 | 250 | 1:23.21 | 1:36.01 | |||
18. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 3:12.60 | 201 | 1:36.52 | 1:36.08 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2015-06-13 - 10:18 | Mężczyzn, 200m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 1:47.66 2:14.15 2:06.14 1:59.56 1:54.93 1:54.65 | ŚWITKOWSKI, Jan ŚWITKOWSKI, Jan HOŁUB, Jan HOŁUB, Jan HOŁUB, Jan HOŁUB, Jan | 01003 01003 00303 00303 00303 00303 | Olsztyn Debica Warsaw Warsaw Trabzon (TUR) Zilina (SVK) | 2013-06-14 2006-06-30 2009-12-05 2010-12-11 2011-07-26 2012-11-24 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
Młodzik |
1. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:20.75 | 380 | 1:07.34 | 1:13.41 | |||
2. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:26.40 | 338 | 1:12.99 | 1:13.41 | |||
3. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:42.06 | 249 | 1:21.45 | 1:20.61 | |||
4. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:42.44 | 247 | 1:19.58 | 1:22.86 | |||
5. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 2:48.91 | 220 | 1:21.14 | 1:27.77 | |||
6. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:50.28 | 214 | 1:24.46 | 1:25.82 | |||
7. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 2:56.53 | 192 | 1:25.08 | 1:31.45 | |||
8. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:59.06 | 184 | 1:26.08 | 1:32.98 | |||
9. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 3:03.37 | 172 | 1:29.30 | 1:34.07 | |||
10. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 3:13.18 | 147 | 1:34.14 | 1:39.04 |
Junior |
1. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:02.34 | 579 | 58.30 | 1:04.04 | |||
2. | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:05.47 | 537 | 1:00.39 | 1:05.08 | |||
3. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:12.11 | 460 | |||||
4. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 2:13.81 | 442 | 1:03.24 | 1:10.57 | |||
5. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 2:17.62 | 407 | 1:06.05 | 1:11.57 | |||
6. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:23.50 | 359 | 1:10.52 | 1:12.98 | |||
7. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:24.72 | 350 | 1:10.27 | 1:14.45 | |||
8. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:26.87 | 334 | 1:11.80 | 1:15.07 | |||
9. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:28.72 | 322 | 1:11.49 | 1:17.23 | |||
10. | BOMBA, Bartosz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:42.46 | 247 | 1:15.45 | 1:27.01 | |||
11. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:45.99 | 232 | 1:19.93 | 1:26.06 | |||
12. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:56.00 | 194 | 1:21.43 | 1:34.57 |
Open |
1. | WIAK, Jakub | 95 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:01.60 | 590 | 58.59 | 1:03.01 | |||
2. | BRYŁA, Kamil | 99 | Lublinianka | 2:01.63 | 589 | 59.90 | 1:01.73 | |||
3. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:02.34 | 579 | 58.30 | 1:04.04 | |||
4. | SOLA, Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:02.84 | 572 | 1:00.99 | 1:01.85 | |||
5. | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:05.47 | 537 | 1:00.39 | 1:05.08 | |||
6. | PRÓSZYNSKI, Igor | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:08.72 | 497 | 1:02.99 | 1:05.73 | |||
7. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:11.15 | 470 | 1:01.32 | 1:09.83 | |||
8. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:12.11 | 460 | |||||
9. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 2:13.81 | 442 | 1:03.24 | 1:10.57 | |||
10. | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:15.75 | 424 | 1:07.58 | 1:08.17 | |||
11. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 2:17.62 | 407 | 1:06.05 | 1:11.57 | |||
12. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:19.84 | 388 | 1:08.14 | 1:11.70 | |||
13. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:20.75 | 380 | 1:07.34 | 1:13.41 | |||
14. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:23.50 | 359 | 1:10.52 | 1:12.98 | |||
15. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:24.72 | 350 | 1:10.27 | 1:14.45 | |||
16. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:26.40 | 338 | 1:12.99 | 1:13.41 | |||
17. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:26.87 | 334 | 1:11.80 | 1:15.07 | |||
18. | KOWAL, Mateusz | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:28.63 | 323 | 1:11.62 | 1:17.01 | |||
19. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:28.72 | 322 | 1:11.49 | 1:17.23 | |||
20. | DEJNEKO, Dominik | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:31.34 | 306 | 1:12.27 | 1:19.07 | |||
21. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:42.06 | 249 | 1:21.45 | 1:20.61 | |||
22. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:42.44 | 247 | 1:19.58 | 1:22.86 | |||
23. | BOMBA, Bartosz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:42.46 | 247 | 1:15.45 | 1:27.01 | |||
24. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:45.99 | 232 | 1:19.93 | 1:26.06 | |||
25. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 2:48.91 | 220 | 1:21.14 | 1:27.77 | |||
26. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:50.28 | 214 | 1:24.46 | 1:25.82 | |||
27. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:56.00 | 194 | 1:21.43 | 1:34.57 | |||
28. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 2:56.53 | 192 | 1:25.08 | 1:31.45 | |||
29. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:59.06 | 184 | 1:26.08 | 1:32.98 | |||
30. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 3:03.37 | 172 | 1:29.30 | 1:34.07 | |||
31. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 3:13.18 | 147 | 1:34.14 | 1:39.04 |
PK | DUBIEL, Adam | 93 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 1:55.38 | 690 | 55.37 | 1:00.01 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2015-06-13 - 10:35 | Kobiet, 200m grzbietowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 2:12.46 2:33.21 2:20.69 2:16.83 2:15.58 2:16.36 | MAZUREK, Zuzanna LEFANOWICZ, Iwona LEFANOWICZ, Iwona LEFANOWICZ, Iwona LEFANOWICZ, Iwona MAZUREK, Zuzanna | 00103 01103 01103 01003 01003 00103 | Beijing (CHN) Warsaw Ostrowiec Ostrowiec Melbourne (AUS) Antwerp (BEL) | 2008-08-14 2004-12-03 2005-12-09 2006-05-18 2007-03-30 2007-07-18 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
Młodzik |
1. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:36.06 | 502 | 1:17.43 | 1:18.63 | |||
2. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 2:46.19 | 415 | 1:23.27 | 1:22.92 | |||
3. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:50.59 | 384 | 1:23.02 | 1:27.57 | |||
4. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:56.84 | 345 | 1:27.83 | 1:29.01 | |||
5. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:59.31 | 331 | 1:27.43 | 1:31.88 | |||
6. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:03.94 | 306 | 1:29.81 | 1:34.13 | |||
7. | TUDEREK, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:14.12 | 261 | 1:34.02 | 1:40.10 |
Junior |
1. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 2:32.04 | 543 | 1:15.52 | 1:16.52 | |||
2. | WÓJCIK, Julia | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:33.94 | 523 | 1:13.99 | 1:19.95 | |||
3. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:38.28 | 481 | 1:17.83 | 1:20.45 | |||
4. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:51.50 | 378 | 1:25.15 | 1:26.35 | |||
5. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:52.16 | 374 | 1:23.61 | 1:28.55 | |||
6. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:59.56 | 329 | 1:27.80 | 1:31.76 | |||
7. | CUKROWSKA, Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 3:08.65 | 284 | 1:31.92 | 1:36.73 |
Open |
1. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 2:32.04 | 543 | 1:15.52 | 1:16.52 | |||
2. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:32.34 | 540 | 1:14.30 | 1:18.04 | |||
3. | WÓJCIK, Julia | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:33.94 | 523 | 1:13.99 | 1:19.95 | |||
4. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:36.06 | 502 | 1:17.43 | 1:18.63 | |||
5. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:38.28 | 481 | 1:17.83 | 1:20.45 | |||
6. | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:38.97 | 475 | 1:16.87 | 1:22.10 | |||
7. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 2:46.19 | 415 | 1:23.27 | 1:22.92 | |||
8. | KUPERSKA, Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 2:50.47 | 385 | 1:22.46 | 1:28.01 | |||
9. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:50.59 | 384 | 1:23.02 | 1:27.57 | |||
10. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:51.50 | 378 | 1:25.15 | 1:26.35 | |||
11. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:52.16 | 374 | 1:23.61 | 1:28.55 | |||
12. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:56.84 | 345 | 1:27.83 | 1:29.01 | |||
13. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:59.31 | 331 | 1:27.43 | 1:31.88 | |||
14. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:59.56 | 329 | 1:27.80 | 1:31.76 | |||
15. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:03.94 | 306 | 1:29.81 | 1:34.13 | |||
16. | CUKROWSKA, Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 3:08.65 | 284 | 1:31.92 | 1:36.73 | |||
17. | TUDEREK, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:14.12 | 261 | 1:34.02 | 1:40.10 |
PK | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 2:36.43 | 498 | 1:14.90 | 1:21.53 | |||
PK | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 2:38.46 | 479 | 1:17.27 | 1:21.19 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2015-06-13 - 10:46 | Mężczyzn, 200m grzbietowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 2:03.94 2:29.29 2:23.01 2:13.92 2:10.38 2:04.05 | DUBIEL, Adam SOBEK, Nikodem CHOJAK, Rafał HAŁACZKIEWICZ, Paweł DUBIEL, Adam DUBIEL, Adam | 01103 02303 00603 00603 01103 01103 | Olsztyn Berlin (GER) Oswiecim Drzonkow Krasnik Ostrowiec Sw. | 2012-05-12 2014-12-21 2008-06-25 2007-07-06 2008-06-14 2009-05-21 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
Młodzik |
1. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:35.56 | 372 | 1:15.49 | 1:20.07 | |||
2. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:49.03 | 290 | 1:25.14 | 1:23.89 | |||
3. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:50.03 | 285 | 1:24.84 | 1:25.19 | |||
4. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:59.56 | 242 | 1:30.24 | 1:29.32 | |||
5. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:46.24 | 121 | 1:50.05 | 1:56.19 | |||
DYSKW. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | G6 |
Junior |
1. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:22.00 | 489 | 1:09.90 | 1:12.10 | |||
2. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 2:22.75 | 481 | 1:08.15 | 1:14.60 | |||
3. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 2:30.77 | 409 | 1:10.18 | 1:20.59 | |||
4. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:37.03 | 362 | 1:17.02 | 1:20.01 | |||
5. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:44.31 | 316 | 1:20.18 | 1:24.13 | |||
6. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:45.32 | 310 | 1:20.49 | 1:24.83 |
Open |
1. | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:14.50 | 576 | 1:04.68 | 1:09.82 | |||
2. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:22.00 | 489 | 1:09.90 | 1:12.10 | |||
3. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 2:22.75 | 481 | 1:08.15 | 1:14.60 | |||
4. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 2:30.77 | 409 | 1:10.18 | 1:20.59 | |||
5. | GRABEK, Filip | 99 | Lublinianka | 2:33.06 | 390 | 1:14.30 | 1:18.76 | |||
6. | GĘBORYS, Kacper | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:35.38 | 373 | 1:13.74 | 1:21.64 | |||
7. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:35.56 | 372 | 1:15.49 | 1:20.07 | |||
8. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:37.03 | 362 | 1:17.02 | 1:20.01 | |||
9. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:44.31 | 316 | 1:20.18 | 1:24.13 | |||
10. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:45.32 | 310 | 1:20.49 | 1:24.83 | |||
11. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:49.03 | 290 | 1:25.14 | 1:23.89 | |||
12. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:50.03 | 285 | 1:24.84 | 1:25.19 | |||
13. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:59.56 | 242 | 1:30.24 | 1:29.32 | |||
14. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:46.24 | 121 | 1:50.05 | 1:56.19 | |||
DYSKW. | BUJAK, Kacper | 98 | Lublinianka | G1 | ||||||
DYSKW. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | G6 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2015-06-13 - 10:54 | Kobiet, 400m zmienny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 4:54.69 5:43.95 5:20.66 5:06.20 5:04.17 4:57.00 | SIEŃCZYK, Jowita MŁODZIANOWSKA, Marcelina RUDAWSKA, Adrianna RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina SIEŃCZYK, Jowita SIEŃCZYK, Jowita | 00903 00103 00503 00203 00903 00903 | Olsztyn Krasnik Oswiecim Drzonkow Olsztyn Olsztyn | 2014-06-06 2006-06-17 2009-05-09 2007-07-06 2012-05-13 2013-06-14 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m |
Młodzik |
1. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:47.03 | 462 | 1:24.45 | 1:25.94 | 1:39.13 | 1:17.51 | |||
2. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 6:00.10 | 414 | 1:21.87 | 1:36.37 | 1:39.82 | 1:22.04 | |||
3. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 6:33.25 | 318 | 1:26.09 | 1:43.81 | 1:53.87 | 1:29.48 |
Junior |
1. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 5:19.75 | 591 | 1:15.74 | 1:22.41 | 1:30.66 | 1:10.94 | |||
2. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 5:23.65 | 570 | 1:12.12 | 1:25.33 | 1:32.44 | 1:13.76 | |||
3. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 5:35.15 | 513 | 1:16.77 | 1:29.72 | 1:31.34 | 1:17.32 | |||
4. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 5:56.90 | 425 | 1:24.42 | 1:29.28 | 1:38.85 | 1:24.35 |
Open |
1. | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria | 99 | Lublinianka | 5:14.74 | 620 | 1:09.67 | 2:13.54 | 36.87 | 1:14.66 | |||
2. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 5:19.75 | 591 | 1:15.74 | 1:22.41 | 1:30.66 | 1:10.94 | |||
3. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 5:23.65 | 570 | 1:12.12 | 1:25.33 | 1:32.44 | 1:13.76 | |||
4. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 5:32.03 | 528 | 1:11.33 | 1:27.10 | 1:36.00 | 1:17.60 | |||
5. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 5:35.15 | 513 | 1:16.77 | 1:29.72 | 1:31.34 | 1:17.32 | |||
6. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:41.90 | 483 | 1:18.15 | 1:28.43 | 1:35.41 | 1:19.91 | |||
7. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:47.03 | 462 | 1:24.45 | 1:25.94 | 1:39.13 | 1:17.51 | |||
8. | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 5:56.03 | 428 | 1:18.17 | 1:32.57 | 1:46.21 | 1:19.08 | |||
9. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 5:56.90 | 425 | 1:24.42 | 1:29.28 | 1:38.85 | 1:24.35 | |||
10. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 6:00.10 | 414 | 1:21.87 | 1:36.37 | 1:39.82 | 1:22.04 | |||
11. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 6:33.25 | 318 | 1:26.09 | 1:43.81 | 1:53.87 | 1:29.48 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2015-06-13 - 11:07 | Mężczyzn, 400m zmienny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 4:25.01 5:40.45 5:06.20 4:45.25 4:40.12 4:34.48 | ŚWITKOWSKI, Jan KLIZA, Mateusz KLIZA, Mateusz KLIZA, Mateusz KLIZA, Mateusz CERTA, Maciej | 01003 00303 00303 00303 00303 00603 | Oswiecim Krasnik Oswiecim Oswiecim Ostrowiec Sw. Gorzow Wlkp. | 2012-07-18 2006-06-17 2007-07-06 2008-07-04 2009-05-22 2007-11-30 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m |
Młodzik |
1. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 5:56.04 | 321 | 1:17.90 | 1:34.16 | 1:40.84 | 1:23.14 | |||
2. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 6:53.06 | 205 | 1:41.11 | 1:49.22 | 1:49.72 | 1:33.01 | |||
3. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 6:53.47 | 205 | 1:42.86 | 1:53.63 | 1:48.37 | 1:28.61 |
Junior |
1. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 5:19.24 | 445 | 1:06.02 | 1:20.28 | 1:38.19 | 1:14.75 | |||
2. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:35.32 | 384 | 1:15.02 | 1:24.94 | 1:39.16 | 1:16.20 | |||
3. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 5:45.35 | 351 | 1:16.87 | 1:33.06 | 1:38.25 | 1:17.17 | |||
4. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 5:58.34 | 315 | 1:21.08 | 1:32.28 | 1:42.91 | 1:22.07 | |||
5. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 6:39.91 | 226 | 1:36.52 | 1:43.85 | 1:47.87 | 1:31.67 |
Open |
1. | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 4:55.75 | 560 | 1:04.24 | 1:21.12 | 1:24.28 | 1:06.11 | |||
2. | SOLA, Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:56.03 | 558 | 1:06.64 | 1:19.13 | 1:25.06 | 1:05.20 | |||
3. | SZUTKO, Mateusz | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 4:58.81 | 543 | 1:03.27 | 1:15.16 | 1:30.46 | 1:09.92 | |||
4. | CIEŚLIK, Jakub | 99 | UKS 51 Lublin | 5:03.68 | 517 | 1:11.89 | 1:18.44 | 1:25.12 | 1:08.23 | |||
5. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 5:19.24 | 445 | 1:06.02 | 1:20.28 | 1:38.19 | 1:14.75 | |||
6. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 5:24.61 | 423 | 1:11.52 | 1:23.84 | 1:35.82 | 1:13.43 | |||
7. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:35.32 | 384 | 1:15.02 | 1:24.94 | 1:39.16 | 1:16.20 | |||
8. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 5:45.35 | 351 | 1:16.87 | 1:33.06 | 1:38.25 | 1:17.17 | |||
9. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 5:56.04 | 321 | 1:17.90 | 1:34.16 | 1:40.84 | 1:23.14 | |||
10. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 5:58.34 | 315 | 1:21.08 | 1:32.28 | 1:42.91 | 1:22.07 | |||
11. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 6:39.91 | 226 | 1:36.52 | 1:43.85 | 1:47.87 | 1:31.67 | |||
12. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 6:53.06 | 205 | 1:41.11 | 1:49.22 | 1:49.72 | 1:33.01 | |||
13. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 6:53.47 | 205 | 1:42.86 | 1:53.63 | 1:48.37 | 1:28.61 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2015-06-13 - 15:15 | Kobiet, 50m motylkowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 27.93 31.70 30.37 29.27 28.23 27.93 | RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina CZARNECKA, Wiktoria RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina | 00203 00203 00203 01003 00203 00203 | Prague (CZE) Debica Oswiecim Gorzow Wlkp Paphos (CYP) Prague (CZE) | 2009-07-12 2005-07-01 2006-07-07 2013-07-06 2008-03-29 2009-07-12 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 35.87 | 341 | |||
2. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 36.60 | 321 | |||
3. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 37.55 | 297 | |||
4. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.50 | 255 | |||
5. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 39.65 | 252 | |||
6. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 40.50 | 237 | |||
7. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.75 | 216 | |||
8. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.99 | 212 | |||
9. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.75 | 188 | |||
10. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.84 | 174 | |||
11. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.12 | 150 | |||
12. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 49.00 | 133 | |||
13. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 50.06 | 125 |
Junior |
1. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 31.37 | 510 | |||
2. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.10 | 476 | |||
3. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 32.22 | 471 | |||
4. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 32.58 | 455 | |||
5. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 32.94 | 440 | |||
6. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 34.22 | 393 | |||
7. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 34.25 | 392 | |||
8. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.34 | 389 | |||
9. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 36.19 | 332 | |||
10. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 36.31 | 329 | |||
11. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 36.41 | 326 | |||
12. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 37.03 | 310 | |||
13. | BARABAS, Joanna | 01 | Lider Chełm | 37.53 | 298 | |||
14. | GÓRA, Maria | 00 | Orka Zamość | 41.84 | 215 | |||
15. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 42.50 | 205 |
Open |
1. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 30.72 | 543 | |||
2. | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila | 99 | Lider Chełm | 31.28 | 514 | |||
3. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 31.37 | 510 | |||
4. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.10 | 476 | |||
5. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 32.22 | 471 | |||
6. | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 32.44 | 461 | |||
7. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 32.58 | 455 | |||
8. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 32.94 | 440 | |||
9. | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 33.34 | 425 | |||
10. | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 33.58 | 416 | |||
11. | SEMENIUK, Wiktoria | 99 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 33.94 | 403 | |||
12. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 34.22 | 393 | |||
13. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 34.25 | 392 | |||
14. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.34 | 389 | |||
15. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 35.87 | 341 | |||
16. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 36.19 | 332 | |||
17. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 36.31 | 329 | |||
18. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 36.41 | 326 | |||
19. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 36.60 | 321 | |||
20. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 37.03 | 310 | |||
21. | BARABAS, Joanna | 01 | Lider Chełm | 37.53 | 298 | |||
22. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 37.55 | 297 | |||
23. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.50 | 255 | |||
24. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 39.65 | 252 | |||
25. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 40.50 | 237 | |||
26. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.75 | 216 | |||
27. | GÓRA, Maria | 00 | Orka Zamość | 41.84 | 215 | |||
28. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.99 | 212 | |||
29. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 42.50 | 205 | |||
30. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.75 | 188 | |||
31. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.84 | 174 | |||
32. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.12 | 150 | |||
33. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 49.00 | 133 | |||
34. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 50.06 | 125 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2015-06-13 - 15:22 | Mężczyzn, 50m motylkowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 23.41 29.37 28.08 25.88 25.72 25.61 | CZERNIAK, Konrad SOBEK, Nikodem CHOJAK, Rafał BRZUŚ, Michał BRZUŚ, Michał BRZUŚ, Michał | 00603 02303 00603 00203 00203 00203 | Olsztyn Berlin (GER) Oswiecim Debica Debica Olsztyn | 2013-06-16 2014-12-20 2008-06-25 2011-07-02 2012-07-14 2013-06-16 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 29.95 | 420 | |||
2. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 31.44 | 363 | |||
3. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 32.19 | 338 | |||
4. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 34.03 | 286 | |||
5. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.91 | 224 | |||
6. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 37.94 | 206 | |||
7. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 40.06 | 175 | |||
8. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 40.49 | 169 | |||
9. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.40 | 159 | |||
10. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 41.50 | 157 | |||
11. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 42.25 | 149 | |||
12. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 42.31 | 148 | |||
13. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 43.22 | 139 | |||
14. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 43.31 | 138 | |||
15. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 45.25 | 121 | |||
16. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 45.53 | 119 | |||
17. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 49.59 | 92 | |||
18. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 52.97 | 75 | |||
DYSKW. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | O4 |
Junior |
1. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 27.22 | 559 | |||
2. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 27.28 | 555 | |||
3. | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 27.56 | 539 | |||
4. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 28.34 | 495 | |||
5. | CHODULSKI, Jakub | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.34 | 446 | |||
6. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 29.95 | 420 | SC 2 | ||
7. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 29.95 | 420 | SC 3 | ||
8. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 30.28 | 406 | |||
9. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.59 | 394 | |||
10. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 30.84 | 384 | |||
11. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 31.08 | 375 | |||
12. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.13 | 340 | |||
13. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32.52 | 328 | |||
14. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.05 | 285 | |||
15. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 34.37 | 277 | |||
16. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 35.75 | 246 | |||
17. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 35.81 | 245 | |||
18. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 36.78 | 226 | |||
19. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 40.87 | 165 |
Open |
1. | WASIL, Sebastian | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 26.31 | 619 | SC 1 | ||
2. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 26.31 | 619 | SC 2 | ||
3. | ŚRODEK, Arkadiusz | 96 | Lublinianka | 26.59 | 600 | |||
4. | WIAK, Jakub | 95 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 26.72 | 591 | |||
5. | SZUTKO, Mateusz | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 27.18 | 562 | |||
6. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 27.22 | 559 | |||
7. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 27.28 | 555 | |||
8. | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 27.56 | 539 | |||
9. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 28.34 | 495 | |||
10. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 28.57 | 483 | |||
11. | GRABEK, Filip | 99 | Lublinianka | 28.66 | 479 | |||
12. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 28.78 | 473 | |||
13. | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 28.97 | 464 | |||
14. | CHODULSKI, Jakub | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.34 | 446 | |||
15. | GĘBORYS, Kacper | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 29.72 | 429 | |||
16. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 29.95 | 420 | SC 1 | ||
17. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 29.95 | 420 | SC 2 | ||
18. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 29.95 | 420 | SC 3 | ||
19. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 30.28 | 406 | |||
20. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.59 | 394 | |||
21. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 30.84 | 384 | |||
22. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 31.08 | 375 | |||
23. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 31.44 | 363 | |||
24. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.13 | 340 | |||
25. | DEJNEKO, Dominik | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32.15 | 339 | |||
26. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 32.19 | 338 | |||
27. | JAKONIUK, Mateusz | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32.28 | 335 | |||
28. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32.52 | 328 | |||
29. | DUDZIK-ŁAGOŹNY, Kuba | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 32.90 | 316 | |||
30. | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.31 | 305 | |||
31. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 34.03 | 286 | |||
32. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.05 | 285 | |||
33. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 34.37 | 277 | |||
34. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 35.75 | 246 | |||
35. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 35.81 | 245 | |||
36. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 36.78 | 226 | |||
37. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.91 | 224 | |||
38. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 37.94 | 206 | |||
39. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 40.06 | 175 | |||
40. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 40.49 | 169 | |||
41. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 40.87 | 165 | |||
42. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.40 | 159 | |||
43. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 41.50 | 157 | |||
44. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 42.25 | 149 | |||
45. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 42.31 | 148 | |||
46. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 43.22 | 139 | |||
47. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 43.31 | 138 | |||
48. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 45.25 | 121 | |||
49. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 45.53 | 119 | |||
50. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 49.59 | 92 | |||
51. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 52.97 | 75 | |||
DYSKW. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | O4 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2015-06-13 - 15:30 | Kobiet, 50m grzbietowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 29.47 32.99 30.72 30.23 30.33 30.58 | SZYNAL, Ludwika LEFANOWICZ, Iwona LEFANOWICZ, Iwona LEFANOWICZ, Iwona LEFANOWICZ, Iwona MAZUREK, Zuzanna | 01003 01103 01003 01003 01003 00103 | Szczecin Warsaw Warsaw Gdynia Melbourne (AUS) Gorzow Wlkp. | 2015-05-30 2004-12-03 2005-12-02 2006-07-08 2007-03-28 2007-12-01 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 35.56 | 440 | |||
2. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 36.68 | 401 | |||
3. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.82 | 366 | |||
4. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 37.96 | 362 | |||
5. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 39.53 | 320 | |||
6. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 39.57 | 319 | |||
7. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.50 | 298 | |||
8. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 40.67 | 294 | |||
9. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.02 | 287 | |||
10. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 41.90 | 269 | |||
11. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 43.53 | 240 | |||
12. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 49.31 | 165 |
Junior |
1. | WÓJCIK, Julia | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.08 | 547 | |||
2. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 33.75 | 515 | |||
3. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 34.58 | 479 | SC 1 | ||
4. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 34.58 | 479 | SC 2 | ||
5. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 36.88 | 395 | |||
6. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 37.22 | 384 | |||
7. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.16 | 356 | |||
8. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 38.35 | 351 | |||
9. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 38.91 | 336 | SC 1 | ||
10. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.91 | 336 | SC 2 | ||
11. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.63 | 295 | |||
12. | CUKROWSKA, Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 42.05 | 266 | |||
13. | BARABAS, Joanna | 01 | Lider Chełm | 43.87 | 234 |
Open |
1. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 31.25 | 649 | |||
2. | WÓJCIK, Julia | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.08 | 547 | |||
3. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 33.75 | 515 | |||
4. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 34.58 | 479 | SC 1 | ||
5. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 34.58 | 479 | SC 2 | ||
6. | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 34.63 | 477 | |||
7. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 35.56 | 440 | |||
8. | KUPERSKA, Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 36.22 | 417 | |||
9. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 36.68 | 401 | |||
10. | SEMENIUK, Wiktoria | 99 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 36.81 | 397 | |||
11. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 36.88 | 395 | |||
12. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 37.22 | 384 | |||
13. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.82 | 366 | |||
14. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 37.96 | 362 | |||
15. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.16 | 356 | |||
16. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 38.35 | 351 | |||
17. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 38.91 | 336 | SC 1 | ||
18. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.91 | 336 | SC 2 | ||
19. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 39.53 | 320 | |||
20. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 39.57 | 319 | |||
21. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.50 | 298 | |||
22. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.63 | 295 | |||
23. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 40.67 | 294 | |||
24. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.02 | 287 | |||
25. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 41.90 | 269 | |||
26. | CUKROWSKA, Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 42.05 | 266 | |||
27. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 43.53 | 240 | |||
28. | BARABAS, Joanna | 01 | Lider Chełm | 43.87 | 234 | |||
29. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 49.31 | 165 |
PK | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 33.47 | 528 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2015-06-13 - 15:36 | Mężczyzn, 50m grzbietowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 27.02 32.43 30.85 28.33 28.73 27.92 | BRZUŚ, Michał SOBEK, Nikodem KOTWICA, Bartosz BRZUŚ, Michał ŚWITKOWSKI, Jan NIEDZIAŁEK, Dominik | 00203 02303 00303 00203 01003 01003 | Wingate (ISR) Berlin (GER) Krasnik Debica Ostrowiec Sw. Gorzow Wlkp | 2015-03-29 2014-12-20 2014-06-21 2011-07-02 2009-05-23 2014-07-19 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 32.93 | 389 | |||
2. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.30 | 315 | |||
3. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 35.65 | 306 | |||
4. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 39.12 | 232 | |||
5. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.44 | 226 | |||
6. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.81 | 220 | |||
7. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.15 | 214 | SC 1 | ||
8. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 40.15 | 214 | SC 2 | ||
9. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 40.97 | 202 | |||
10. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 41.28 | 197 | |||
11. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.44 | 195 | |||
12. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 41.59 | 193 | |||
13. | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 45.87 | 143 | |||
14. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 46.33 | 139 | |||
15. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 46.87 | 134 | |||
16. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 47.88 | 126 | |||
17. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.40 | 122 | |||
18. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 48.68 | 120 | |||
19. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 50.22 | 109 |
Junior |
1. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 29.53 | 539 | |||
2. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 30.67 | 481 | |||
3. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 31.00 | 466 | |||
4. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 33.91 | 356 | |||
5. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 35.03 | 323 | |||
6. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 35.11 | 321 | |||
7. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 37.13 | 271 | |||
8. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 38.40 | 245 | |||
9. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 38.75 | 238 | |||
10. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 41.52 | 194 | |||
11. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 42.28 | 183 | |||
12. | BOMBA, Bartosz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 42.50 | 180 |
Open |
1. | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 27.97 | 634 | |||
2. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 29.41 | 546 | |||
3. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 29.53 | 539 | |||
4. | BUJAK, Kacper | 98 | Lublinianka | 30.10 | 509 | |||
5. | GRABEK, Filip | 99 | Lublinianka | 30.50 | 489 | |||
6. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 30.67 | 481 | |||
7. | GĘBORYS, Kacper | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30.91 | 470 | |||
8. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 31.00 | 466 | |||
9. | KOWAL, Mateusz | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 31.84 | 430 | |||
10. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 32.93 | 389 | |||
11. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 33.09 | 383 | |||
12. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 33.91 | 356 | |||
13. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 35.03 | 323 | |||
14. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 35.11 | 321 | |||
15. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.30 | 315 | |||
16. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 35.65 | 306 | |||
17. | JAKONIUK, Mateusz | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 36.57 | 284 | |||
18. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 37.13 | 271 | |||
19. | DEJNEKO, Dominik | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 37.82 | 256 | |||
20. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 38.40 | 245 | |||
21. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 38.75 | 238 | |||
22. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 39.12 | 232 | |||
23. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.44 | 226 | |||
24. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.81 | 220 | |||
25. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.15 | 214 | SC 1 | ||
26. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 40.15 | 214 | SC 2 | ||
27. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 40.97 | 202 | |||
28. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 41.28 | 197 | |||
29. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.44 | 195 | |||
30. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 41.52 | 194 | |||
31. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 41.59 | 193 | |||
32. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 42.28 | 183 | |||
33. | BOMBA, Bartosz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 42.50 | 180 | |||
34. | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 45.87 | 143 | |||
35. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 46.33 | 139 | |||
36. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 46.87 | 134 | |||
37. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 47.88 | 126 | |||
38. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.40 | 122 | |||
39. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 48.68 | 120 | |||
40. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 50.22 | 109 | |||
DYSKW. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | G1 |
PK | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 30.56 | 486 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 2015-06-13 - 15:43 | Kobiet, 400m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 4:18.01 4:49.11 4:40.12 4:29.93 4:30.00 4:26.57 | BARZYCKA, Paulina RUDAWSKA, Adrianna RUDAWSKA, Adrianna SADŁO, Kamila ADAMCZYK, Julia ADAMCZYK, Julia | 01403 00503 00503 00303 01103 01103 | Ostrowiec Sw. Debica Gorzow Wlkp. Oswiecim Olsztyn Szczecin | 2008-04-05 2008-06-28 2009-07-04 2008-07-05 2014-06-07 2015-05-30 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m |
Młodzik |
1. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:03.60 | 486 | 1:13.40 | 1:18.59 | 1:17.06 | 1:14.55 | |||
2. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:25.37 | 395 | 1:18.70 | 1:23.57 | 1:23.56 | 1:19.54 | |||
3. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 5:36.50 | 357 | 1:20.96 | 1:26.19 | 1:27.15 | 1:22.20 | |||
4. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:38.59 | 351 | 1:23.52 | 1:27.28 | 1:27.69 | 1:20.10 | |||
5. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:42.47 | 339 | 1:19.52 | 1:27.44 | 1:29.09 | 1:26.42 | |||
6. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:55.28 | 303 | 1:23.70 | 1:29.88 | 1:32.44 | 1:29.26 | |||
7. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 6:11.31 | 266 | 1:26.86 | 1:33.72 | 1:37.81 | 1:32.92 | |||
8. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 6:25.50 | 237 | 1:30.30 | 1:38.85 | 1:40.81 | 1:35.54 |
Junior |
1. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 4:40.00 | 620 | 1:08.92 | 1:11.38 | 1:11.28 | 1:08.42 | |||
2. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 4:50.81 | 554 | 1:10.40 | 1:14.06 | 1:13.72 | 1:12.63 | |||
3. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:57.46 | 517 | 1:11.08 | 1:15.85 | 1:16.28 | 1:14.25 | |||
4. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 5:00.56 | 501 | 1:13.05 | 1:16.34 | 1:16.53 | 1:14.64 | |||
5. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 5:09.84 | 458 | 1:11.39 | 1:19.34 | 1:20.19 | 1:18.92 | |||
6. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:22.12 | 407 | 1:17.77 | 1:22.87 | 1:23.09 | 1:18.39 | |||
7. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:22.81 | 405 | 1:14.95 | 1:22.41 | 1:23.13 | 1:22.32 | |||
8. | CUKROWSKA, Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 6:05.58 | 278 | 1:26.86 | 1:33.94 | 1:33.68 | 1:31.10 |
Open |
1. | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 4:37.31 | 639 | 1:07.49 | 1:10.69 | 1:10.47 | 1:08.66 | |||
2. | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria | 99 | Lublinianka | 4:38.72 | 629 | 1:08.12 | 1:11.65 | 1:05.19 | 1:13.76 | |||
3. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 4:40.00 | 620 | 1:08.92 | 1:11.38 | 1:11.28 | 1:08.42 | |||
4. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 4:50.81 | 554 | 1:10.40 | 1:14.06 | 1:13.72 | 1:12.63 | |||
5. | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 4:51.22 | 551 | 1:09.49 | 1:13.03 | 1:13.97 | 1:14.73 | |||
6. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:57.46 | 517 | 1:11.08 | 1:15.85 | 1:16.28 | 1:14.25 | |||
7. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:00.02 | 504 | 1:10.15 | 1:14.97 | 1:17.43 | 1:17.47 | |||
8. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 5:00.56 | 501 | 1:13.05 | 1:16.34 | 1:16.53 | 1:14.64 | |||
9. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:03.60 | 486 | 1:13.40 | 1:18.59 | 1:17.06 | 1:14.55 | |||
10. | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 5:07.81 | 467 | 1:11.83 | 1:18.75 | 1:19.72 | 1:17.51 | |||
11. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 5:09.84 | 458 | 1:11.39 | 1:19.34 | 1:20.19 | 1:18.92 | |||
12. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:22.12 | 407 | 1:17.77 | 1:22.87 | 1:23.09 | 1:18.39 | |||
13. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:22.81 | 405 | 1:14.95 | 1:22.41 | 1:23.13 | 1:22.32 | |||
14. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:25.37 | 395 | 1:18.70 | 1:23.57 | 1:23.56 | 1:19.54 | |||
15. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 5:36.50 | 357 | 1:20.96 | 1:26.19 | 1:27.15 | 1:22.20 | |||
16. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:38.59 | 351 | 1:23.52 | 1:27.28 | 1:27.69 | 1:20.10 | |||
17. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:42.47 | 339 | 1:19.52 | 1:27.44 | 1:29.09 | 1:26.42 | |||
18. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:55.28 | 303 | 1:23.70 | 1:29.88 | 1:32.44 | 1:29.26 | |||
19. | CUKROWSKA, Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 6:05.58 | 278 | 1:26.86 | 1:33.94 | 1:33.68 | 1:31.10 | |||
20. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 6:11.31 | 266 | 1:26.86 | 1:33.72 | 1:37.81 | 1:32.92 | |||
21. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 6:25.50 | 237 | 1:30.30 | 1:38.85 | 1:40.81 | 1:35.54 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 2015-06-13 - 16:02 | Mężczyzn, 400m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 3:54.76 4:45.31 4:29.39 4:11.78 4:10.01 4:02.81 | ŚWITKOWSKI, Jan ŚWITKOWSKI, Jan WIAK, Jakub HOŁUB, Jan HOŁUB, Jan KLIZA, Mateusz | 01003 01003 00503 00303 00303 00303 | Debrecen (HUN) Krasnik Oswiecim Debica Oswiecim Gorzow Wlkp. | 2014-07-17 2006-06-17 2008-06-26 2010-07-03 2011-07-16 2010-07-10 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m |
Młodzik |
1. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:54.27 | 418 | 1:10.15 | 1:15.81 | 1:14.50 | 1:13.81 | |||
2. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 5:07.63 | 366 | 1:10.90 | 1:18.68 | 1:20.75 | 1:17.30 | |||
3. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 5:08.81 | 361 | 1:12.77 | 1:19.78 | 1:20.81 | 1:15.45 | |||
4. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:30.31 | 295 | 1:19.33 | 1:24.97 | 1:24.15 | 1:21.86 | |||
5. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:35.49 | 282 | 1:21.11 | 1:27.19 | 1:24.31 | 1:22.88 | |||
6. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:41.25 | 268 | 1:22.14 | 1:29.13 | 1:28.62 | 1:21.36 | |||
7. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 6:06.50 | 216 | 1:25.12 | 1:35.53 | 1:36.06 | 1:29.79 |
Junior |
1. | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 4:19.84 | 607 | 1:02.36 | 1:06.35 | 1:06.09 | 1:05.04 | |||
2. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 4:20.09 | 605 | 1:02.02 | 1:06.40 | 1:06.72 | 1:04.95 | |||
3. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 4:40.69 | 481 | 1:06.17 | 1:11.69 | 1:12.60 | 1:10.23 | |||
4. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 4:51.22 | 431 | 1:09.30 | 1:14.13 | 1:14.03 | 1:13.76 | |||
5. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 4:53.69 | 420 | 1:08.24 | 1:13.75 | 1:16.75 | 1:14.95 | |||
6. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 4:56.47 | 409 | 1:08.39 | 1:17.10 | 1:17.56 | 1:13.42 | |||
7. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 4:58.34 | 401 | 1:11.77 | 1:16.19 | 1:16.13 | 1:14.25 | |||
8. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 5:01.69 | 388 | 1:10.18 | 1:18.28 | 1:16.47 | 1:16.76 | |||
9. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:02.44 | 385 | 1:10.33 | 1:16.72 | 1:18.22 | 1:17.17 | |||
10. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 5:10.94 | 354 | 1:13.46 | 1:19.44 | 1:19.87 | 1:18.17 | |||
11. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:12.50 | 349 | 1:15.71 | 1:21.46 | 1:19.94 | 1:15.39 |
Open |
1. | BRYŁA, Kamil | 99 | Lublinianka | 4:17.31 | 625 | 1:02.61 | 1:06.03 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.67 | |||
2. | SOLA, Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:18.82 | 614 | 1:04.12 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.68 | 1:03.02 | |||
3. | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 4:19.84 | 607 | 1:02.36 | 1:06.35 | 1:06.09 | 1:05.04 | |||
4. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 4:20.09 | 605 | 1:02.02 | 1:06.40 | 1:06.72 | 1:04.95 | |||
5. | PRÓSZYNSKI, Igor | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:28.86 | 548 | 1:04.20 | 1:08.22 | 1:08.60 | 1:07.84 | |||
6. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 4:40.69 | 481 | 1:06.17 | 1:11.69 | 1:12.60 | 1:10.23 | |||
7. | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:42.44 | 473 | 1:07.49 | 1:13.16 | 1:12.19 | 1:09.60 | |||
8. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 4:44.28 | 463 | 1:05.55 | 1:12.28 | 1:13.75 | 1:12.70 | |||
9. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 4:51.22 | 431 | 1:09.30 | 1:14.13 | 1:14.03 | 1:13.76 | |||
10. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 4:53.69 | 420 | 1:08.24 | 1:13.75 | 1:16.75 | 1:14.95 | |||
11. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:54.27 | 418 | 1:10.15 | 1:15.81 | 1:14.50 | 1:13.81 | |||
12. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 4:56.47 | 409 | 1:08.39 | 1:17.10 | 1:17.56 | 1:13.42 | |||
13. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 4:58.34 | 401 | 1:11.77 | 1:16.19 | 1:16.13 | 1:14.25 | |||
14. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 5:01.69 | 388 | 1:10.18 | 1:18.28 | 1:16.47 | 1:16.76 | |||
15. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:02.44 | 385 | 1:10.33 | 1:16.72 | 1:18.22 | 1:17.17 | |||
16. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 5:07.63 | 366 | 1:10.90 | 1:18.68 | 1:20.75 | 1:17.30 | |||
17. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 5:08.81 | 361 | 1:12.77 | 1:19.78 | 1:20.81 | 1:15.45 | |||
18. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 5:10.94 | 354 | 1:13.46 | 1:19.44 | 1:19.87 | 1:18.17 | |||
19. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:12.50 | 349 | 1:15.71 | 1:21.46 | 1:19.94 | 1:15.39 | |||
20. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:30.31 | 295 | 1:19.33 | 1:24.97 | 1:24.15 | 1:21.86 | |||
21. | KOWAL, Mateusz | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 5:33.44 | 287 | 1:15.06 | 1:25.56 | 1:27.37 | 1:25.45 | |||
22. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:35.49 | 282 | 1:21.11 | 1:27.19 | 1:24.31 | 1:22.88 | |||
23. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:41.25 | 268 | 1:22.14 | 1:29.13 | 1:28.62 | 1:21.36 | |||
24. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 6:06.50 | 216 | 1:25.12 | 1:35.53 | 1:36.06 | 1:29.79 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 19 2015-06-13 - 16:26 | Kobiet, 200m klasyczny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 2:37.48 2:48.55 2:48.04 2:37.48 2:38.67 2:38.25 | SIEŃCZYK, Jowita RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina SIEŃCZYK, Jowita SIEŃCZYK, Jowita SAMUŁA, Wiktoria | 00903 00203 00203 00903 00903 01103 | Debica Debica Oswiecim Debica Olsztyn Szczecin | 2011-07-02 2005-07-03 2006-07-09 2011-07-02 2012-04-28 2015-05-30 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
Młodzik |
1. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:55.40 | 498 | 1:24.52 | 1:30.88 | |||
2. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:20.96 | 331 | 1:37.99 | 1:42.97 | |||
3. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 3:39.88 | 253 | 1:47.77 | 1:52.11 |
Junior |
1. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 2:48.06 | 567 | 1:21.05 | 1:27.01 | |||
2. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:56.53 | 489 | 1:26.21 | 1:30.32 | |||
3. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 3:01.65 | 449 | 1:26.96 | 1:34.69 | |||
4. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:01.78 | 448 | 1:28.77 | 1:33.01 | |||
5. | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:07.13 | 410 | 1:31.24 | 1:35.89 | |||
6. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:09.22 | 397 | 1:31.65 | 1:37.57 | |||
7. | KOPEĆ, Aleksandra | 00 | Delfinek Łuków | 3:10.44 | 389 | 1:30.96 | 1:39.48 | |||
8. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:17.22 | 350 | 1:35.52 | 1:41.70 | |||
9. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:18.87 | 342 | 1:37.02 | 1:41.85 | |||
10. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:28.38 | 297 | 1:40.02 | 1:48.36 | |||
11. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:38.62 | 257 | 1:44.08 | 1:54.54 |
Open |
1. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 2:48.06 | 567 | 1:21.05 | 1:27.01 | |||
2. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:55.40 | 498 | 1:24.52 | 1:30.88 | |||
3. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 2:56.53 | 489 | 1:26.21 | 1:30.32 | |||
4. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:56.69 | 488 | 1:24.12 | 1:32.57 | |||
5. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 3:01.65 | 449 | 1:26.96 | 1:34.69 | |||
6. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:01.78 | 448 | 1:28.77 | 1:33.01 | |||
7. | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:07.13 | 410 | 1:31.24 | 1:35.89 | |||
8. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:09.22 | 397 | 1:31.65 | 1:37.57 | |||
9. | KOPEĆ, Aleksandra | 00 | Delfinek Łuków | 3:10.44 | 389 | 1:30.96 | 1:39.48 | |||
10. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:17.22 | 350 | 1:35.52 | 1:41.70 | |||
11. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:18.87 | 342 | 1:37.02 | 1:41.85 | |||
12. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:20.96 | 331 | 1:37.99 | 1:42.97 | |||
13. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:28.38 | 297 | 1:40.02 | 1:48.36 | |||
14. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:38.62 | 257 | 1:44.08 | 1:54.54 | |||
15. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 3:39.88 | 253 | 1:47.77 | 1:52.11 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 20 2015-06-13 - 16:35 | Mężczyzn, 200m klasyczny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 2:18.30 2:51.82 2:39.78 2:29.92 2:24.15 2:22.66 | DUSZYNSKI, Tomasz WASIL, Sebastian WASIL, Sebastian CERTA, Maciej CZAJKOWSKI, Wojciech CERTA, Maciej | 01103 00303 00303 00603 00303 00603 | Ostrowiec Sw. Debica Oswiecim Szczecin Ostrowiec Sw. Pitesti (ROU) | 2009-05-23 2006-07-02 2007-07-08 2005-07-16 2009-05-23 2007-11-23 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
Młodzik |
1. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:42.03 | 481 | 1:17.43 | 1:24.60 | |||
2. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:54.22 | 387 | 1:24.96 | 1:29.26 | |||
3. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 3:08.65 | 305 | 1:32.89 | 1:35.76 | |||
4. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 3:14.82 | 277 | 1:33.93 | 1:40.89 | |||
5. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 3:27.06 | 230 | 1:39.33 | 1:47.73 | |||
6. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:37.38 | 199 | 1:43.12 | 1:54.26 | |||
DYSKW. | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | |||||||
DYSKW. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik |
Junior |
1. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:43.15 | 471 | 1:18.24 | 1:24.91 | |||
2. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:56.36 | 373 | 1:22.77 | 1:33.59 | |||
3. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 3:20.31 | 254 | 1:37.55 | 1:42.76 | |||
DYSKW. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | K14 |
Open |
1. | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:36.25 | 537 | 1:14.05 | 1:22.20 | |||
2. | CIEŚLIK, Jakub | 99 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:39.88 | 501 | 1:17.68 | 1:22.20 | |||
3. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:41.90 | 482 | 1:17.24 | 1:24.66 | |||
4. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:42.03 | 481 | 1:17.43 | 1:24.60 | |||
5. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:43.15 | 471 | 1:18.24 | 1:24.91 | |||
6. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 2:43.34 | 470 | 1:18.15 | 1:25.19 | |||
7. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:54.22 | 387 | 1:24.96 | 1:29.26 | |||
8. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:56.36 | 373 | 1:22.77 | 1:33.59 | |||
9. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 3:08.65 | 305 | 1:32.89 | 1:35.76 | |||
10. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 3:14.82 | 277 | 1:33.93 | 1:40.89 | |||
11. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 3:20.31 | 254 | 1:37.55 | 1:42.76 | |||
12. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 3:27.06 | 230 | 1:39.33 | 1:47.73 | |||
13. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:37.38 | 199 | 1:43.12 | 1:54.26 | |||
DYSKW. | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | |||||||
DYSKW. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | |||||||
DYSKW. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | K14 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 21 2015-06-13 - 16:47 | Kobiet, 200m zmienny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 2:18.30 2:31.40 2:28.52 2:23.88 2:21.07 2:18.30 | SIEŃCZYK, Jowita RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina SADŁO, Kamila SIEŃCZYK, Jowita SIEŃCZYK, Jowita SIEŃCZYK, Jowita | 00903 00203 00303 00903 00903 00903 | Poznan Debica Oswiecim Trabzon (TUR) Olsztyn Poznan | 2013-07-13 2005-07-02 2007-07-07 2011-07-26 2012-04-28 2013-07-13 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
Młodzik |
1. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:45.34 | 444 | 1:18.46 | 1:26.88 | |||
2. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:52.84 | 388 | 1:24.52 | 1:28.32 | |||
3. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:00.91 | 339 | 1:27.77 | 1:33.14 | |||
4. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 3:03.82 | 323 | 1:26.30 | 1:37.52 |
Junior |
1. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:29.16 | 604 | 1:11.49 | 1:17.67 | |||
2. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:47.38 | 428 | 1:20.77 | 1:26.61 | |||
3. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:50.50 | 405 | 1:21.18 | 1:29.32 |
Open |
1. | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria | 99 | Lublinianka | 2:28.37 | 614 | 1:12.80 | 1:15.57 | |||
2. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:29.16 | 604 | 1:11.49 | 1:17.67 | |||
3. | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila | 99 | Lider Chełm | 2:31.81 | 573 | 1:11.93 | 1:19.88 | |||
4. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:36.41 | 524 | 1:14.71 | 1:21.70 | |||
5. | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:36.50 | 523 | 1:14.08 | 1:22.42 | |||
6. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 2:40.81 | 482 | 1:14.45 | 1:26.36 | |||
7. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:45.34 | 444 | 1:18.46 | 1:26.88 | |||
8. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:47.38 | 428 | 1:20.77 | 1:26.61 | |||
9. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:48.41 | 420 | 1:19.55 | 1:28.86 | |||
10. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:50.50 | 405 | 1:21.18 | 1:29.32 | |||
11. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:52.84 | 388 | 1:24.52 | 1:28.32 | |||
12. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:00.91 | 339 | 1:27.77 | 1:33.14 | |||
13. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 3:03.82 | 323 | 1:26.30 | 1:37.52 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 22 2015-06-13 - 16:54 | Mężczyzn, 200m zmienny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 2:02.09 2:34.42 2:25.62 2:16.96 2:11.30 2:08.74 | ŚWITKOWSKI, Jan GRACZYK, Przemysław KLIZA, Mateusz KLIZA, Mateusz WASIL, Sebastian ŚWITKOWSKI, Jan | 01003 01103 00303 00303 00303 01003 | Olsztyn Warsaw Oswiecim Oswiecim Warsaw Gorzow Wlkp. | 2013-06-15 2004-12-03 2007-07-07 2008-07-05 2009-12-04 2010-07-10 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
Młodzik |
1. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:47.69 | 314 | 1:19.27 | 1:28.42 | |||
2. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:04.22 | 236 | 1:27.80 | 1:36.42 | |||
3. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:09.78 | 216 | 1:32.55 | 1:37.23 | |||
4. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 3:27.33 | 166 | 1:41.08 | 1:46.25 | |||
5. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 3:41.09 | 137 | 1:53.80 | 1:47.29 | |||
6. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:42.91 | 133 | 1:45.21 | 1:57.70 |
Junior |
1. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:17.55 | 569 | 1:04.02 | 1:13.53 | |||
2. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 2:23.43 | 502 | 1:05.45 | 1:17.98 | |||
3. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 2:32.04 | 421 | 1:10.21 | 1:21.83 | |||
4. | CHODULSKI, Jakub | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:35.37 | 395 | 1:12.77 | 1:22.60 | |||
5. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 2:37.18 | 381 | 1:15.86 | 1:21.32 | |||
6. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:41.91 | 349 | 1:18.61 | 1:23.30 | |||
7. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:43.34 | 339 | 1:15.96 | 1:27.38 | |||
8. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:44.13 | 335 | 1:20.49 | 1:23.64 | |||
9. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:47.63 | 314 | 1:20.02 | 1:27.61 | |||
10. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:53.77 | 282 | 1:25.93 | 1:27.84 | |||
11. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:57.03 | 267 | 1:24.48 | 1:32.55 |
Open |
1. | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:17.50 | 569 | 1:06.24 | 1:11.26 | |||
2. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 2:17.55 | 569 | 1:04.02 | 1:13.53 | |||
3. | SOLA, Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:19.44 | 546 | SC 1 | 1:07.27 | 1:12.17 | ||
4. | SZUTKO, Mateusz | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:19.44 | 546 | SC 2 | 1:03.30 | 1:16.14 | ||
5. | WIAK, Jakub | 95 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:20.59 | 533 | 1:06.46 | 1:14.13 | |||
6. | CIEŚLIK, Jakub | 99 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:21.06 | 527 | 1:08.62 | 1:12.44 | |||
7. | BUJAK, Kacper | 98 | Lublinianka | 2:22.22 | 515 | 1:04.87 | 1:17.35 | |||
8. | BRYŁA, Kamil | 99 | Lublinianka | 2:22.25 | 514 | 1:07.21 | 1:15.04 | |||
9. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 2:23.43 | 502 | 1:05.45 | 1:17.98 | |||
10. | PRÓSZYNSKI, Igor | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:29.35 | 444 | 1:11.24 | 1:18.11 | |||
11. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 2:31.03 | 430 | 1:10.02 | 1:21.01 | |||
12. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 2:32.04 | 421 | 1:10.21 | 1:21.83 | |||
13. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:33.12 | 412 | 1:11.99 | 1:21.13 | |||
14. | CHODULSKI, Jakub | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:35.37 | 395 | 1:12.77 | 1:22.60 | |||
15. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 2:37.18 | 381 | 1:15.86 | 1:21.32 | |||
16. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:41.91 | 349 | 1:18.61 | 1:23.30 | |||
17. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:43.34 | 339 | 1:15.96 | 1:27.38 | |||
18. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:44.13 | 335 | 1:20.49 | 1:23.64 | |||
19. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:47.63 | 314 | 1:20.02 | 1:27.61 | |||
20. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:47.69 | 314 | 1:19.27 | 1:28.42 | |||
21. | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:48.60 | 309 | 1:19.68 | 1:28.92 | |||
22. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:53.77 | 282 | 1:25.93 | 1:27.84 | |||
23. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:57.03 | 267 | 1:24.48 | 1:32.55 | |||
24. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:04.22 | 236 | 1:27.80 | 1:36.42 | |||
25. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:09.78 | 216 | 1:32.55 | 1:37.23 | |||
26. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 3:27.33 | 166 | 1:41.08 | 1:46.25 | |||
27. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 3:41.09 | 137 | 1:53.80 | 1:47.29 | |||
28. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:42.91 | 133 | 1:45.21 | 1:57.70 |
PK | DUBIEL, Adam | 93 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 2:08.93 | 691 | 59.39 | 1:09.54 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 23 2015-06-14 - 9:30 | Kobiet, 200m motylkowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 2:14.54 2:46.94 2:41.84 2:27.70 2:25.01 2:15.68 | RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina MŁODZIANOWSKA, Marcelina MŁODZIANOWSKA, Marcelina ŻMUDA, Weronika ZYGO, Karolina RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina | 00203 00103 00103 01103 01403 00203 | Ostrowiec Sw. Krasnik Krasnik Debica Ostrowiec Sw. Debica | 2011-05-19 2006-06-18 2007-06-17 2014-07-06 2011-05-19 2009-05-09 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
Młodzik |
1. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 3:07.50 | 274 | 1:25.49 | 1:42.01 | |||
2. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 3:33.38 | 186 | 1:34.37 | 1:59.01 | |||
3. | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:36.31 | 178 | 1:39.20 | 1:57.11 |
Junior |
1. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 2:33.69 | 497 | 1:11.96 | 1:21.73 | |||
2. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:54.72 | 338 | 1:20.37 | 1:34.35 | |||
3. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:55.02 | 337 | 1:24.77 | 1:30.25 |
Open |
1. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 2:33.69 | 497 | 1:11.96 | 1:21.73 | |||
2. | KOLENDA, Zofia | 98 | Lider Chełm | 2:34.94 | 485 | 1:13.49 | 1:21.45 | |||
3. | RABCZYŃSKA, Marta | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 2:45.97 | 395 | 1:18.43 | 1:27.54 | |||
4. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:54.72 | 338 | 1:20.37 | 1:34.35 | |||
5. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:55.02 | 337 | 1:24.77 | 1:30.25 | |||
6. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 3:07.50 | 274 | 1:25.49 | 1:42.01 | |||
7. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 3:33.38 | 186 | 1:34.37 | 1:59.01 | |||
8. | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:36.31 | 178 | 1:39.20 | 1:57.11 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 24 2015-06-14 - 9:38 | Mężczyzn, 200m motylkowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 1:55.23 2:45.94 2:34.36 2:15.35 2:11.09 2:07.15 | ŚWITKOWSKI, Jan SKÓRSKI, Jakub GOLEŃ, Filip KLIZA, Mateusz BULAK, Michał BULAK, Michał | 01003 00303 00103 00303 00203 00203 | Szczecin Krasnik Swidnik Oswiecim Krasnik Debica | 2015-05-28 2006-06-18 2009-06-14 2008-07-06 2007-06-17 2008-07-13 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
Junior |
1. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 2:20.97 | 494 | 1:05.27 | 1:15.70 | |||
2. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:31.66 | 397 | 1:10.96 | 1:20.70 | |||
3. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:39.00 | 344 | 1:14.80 | 1:24.20 | |||
4. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:41.52 | 329 | 1:17.46 | 1:24.06 |
Open |
1. | BISZKONT, Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:14.59 | 568 | 1:04.71 | 1:09.88 | |||
2. | SZUTKO, Mateusz | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2:15.41 | 558 | 1:03.93 | 1:11.48 | |||
3. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 2:20.97 | 494 | 1:05.27 | 1:15.70 | |||
4. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 2:27.54 | 431 | 1:07.99 | 1:19.55 | |||
5. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:31.66 | 397 | 1:10.96 | 1:20.70 | |||
6. | PRÓSZYNSKI, Igor | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:34.47 | 376 | 1:10.30 | 1:24.17 | |||
7. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 2:39.00 | 344 | 1:14.80 | 1:24.20 | |||
8. | MASIAK, Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:41.52 | 329 | 1:17.46 | 1:24.06 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 25 2015-06-14 - 9:45 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 56.51 1:06.82 1:00.66 59.68 59.67 58.65 | BARZYCKA, Paulina SADŁO, Kamila GEORGES, Daniela SADŁO, Kamila RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina RADLIŃSKA, Marcelina | 00503 00303 01403 00303 00203 00203 | Debica Debica Krasnik Oswiecim Gorzow Wlkp. Debica | 2005-05-22 2006-07-02 2010-06-13 2008-07-06 2008-07-13 2009-06-28 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:10.75 | 398 | |||
2. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:12.78 | 366 | |||
3. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.25 | 359 | |||
4. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:16.00 | 321 | |||
5. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:17.16 | 307 | |||
6. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:17.65 | 301 | |||
7. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:21.63 | 259 | |||
8. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:21.81 | 257 | |||
9. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:21.87 | 257 | |||
10. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:26.09 | 221 | |||
11. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:27.94 | 207 | |||
12. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:35.84 | 160 |
Junior |
1. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:01.56 | 605 | |||
2. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:04.65 | 522 | |||
3. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:05.16 | 510 | |||
4. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:06.65 | 476 | |||
5. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:06.90 | 471 | |||
6. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:07.25 | 464 | |||
7. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:08.49 | 439 | |||
8. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:11.34 | 388 | |||
9. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:11.59 | 384 | |||
10. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:12.10 | 376 | |||
11. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:13.56 | 354 | |||
12. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.24 | 345 | |||
13. | BARABAS, Joanna | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:14.91 | 335 | |||
14. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:17.75 | 300 | |||
15. | GÓRA, Maria | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.53 | 270 |
Open |
1. | ANDRZEJEWSKA, Kamila | 99 | Lider Chełm | 1:00.47 | 638 | |||
2. | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:01.18 | 616 | |||
3. | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:01.37 | 610 | |||
4. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:01.56 | 605 | |||
5. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:03.75 | 544 | |||
6. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:04.65 | 522 | |||
7. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:05.16 | 510 | |||
8. | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:06.24 | 485 | |||
9. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:06.65 | 476 | |||
10. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:06.69 | 475 | |||
11. | STEFANIUK, Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:06.90 | 471 | |||
12. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:07.25 | 464 | |||
13. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:08.49 | 439 | |||
14. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:10.75 | 398 | |||
15. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:11.34 | 388 | |||
16. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:11.59 | 384 | |||
17. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:12.10 | 376 | |||
18. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:12.78 | 366 | |||
19. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.25 | 359 | |||
20. | WŁODARCZYK, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:13.56 | 354 | |||
21. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.24 | 345 | |||
22. | BARABAS, Joanna | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:14.91 | 335 | |||
23. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:16.00 | 321 | |||
24. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:17.16 | 307 | |||
25. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:17.65 | 301 | |||
26. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:17.75 | 300 | |||
27. | GÓRA, Maria | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.53 | 270 | |||
28. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:21.63 | 259 | |||
29. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:21.81 | 257 | |||
30. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:21.87 | 257 | |||
31. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:26.09 | 221 | |||
32. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:27.94 | 207 | |||
33. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:35.84 | 160 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 26 2015-06-14 - 9:55 | Mężczyzn, 100m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 48.22 1:01.25 56.97 54.52 52.61 51.97 | CZERNIAK, Konrad BULAK, Michał HOŁUB, Jan HOŁUB, Jan HOŁUB, Jan HOŁUB, Jan | 00603 00203 00303 00303 00303 00303 | Rome (ITA) Warsaw Gorzow Wlkp. Debica Trabzon (TUR) Zilina (SVK) | 2009-07-29 2004-12-04 2009-07-05 2010-07-04 2011-07-25 2012-11-23 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:00.19 | 473 | |||
2. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:03.44 | 404 | |||
3. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:04.38 | 386 | |||
4. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:06.56 | 350 | |||
5. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:06.78 | 346 | |||
6. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:09.03 | 313 | |||
7. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.39 | 261 | |||
8. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.31 | 251 | |||
9. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:15.13 | 243 | |||
10. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:15.25 | 242 | |||
11. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:15.56 | 239 | |||
12. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:15.78 | 237 | |||
13. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.00 | 235 | |||
14. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.22 | 233 | |||
15. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:17.53 | 221 | |||
16. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:17.65 | 220 | |||
17. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.41 | 198 | |||
18. | SUCHODOLSKI, Szymon | 03 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:20.50 | 197 | |||
19. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.72 | 196 | |||
20. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:22.53 | 183 | |||
21. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:23.90 | 174 | |||
22. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:25.25 | 166 | |||
23. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:25.65 | 164 | |||
24. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:27.85 | 152 | |||
25. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:29.31 | 144 | |||
DYSKW. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | O4 |
Junior |
1. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 55.37 | 608 | |||
2. | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 56.37 | 576 | |||
3. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 58.87 | 505 | |||
4. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.87 | 457 | |||
5. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:00.88 | 457 | |||
6. | CHODULSKI, Jakub | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:02.80 | 416 | |||
7. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:03.43 | 404 | |||
8. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:04.15 | 391 | |||
9. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 1:04.26 | 389 | |||
10. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:05.30 | 370 | |||
11. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:06.03 | 358 | |||
12. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:06.75 | 347 | |||
13. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.09 | 326 | |||
14. | BORKOWSKI, Adrian | 01 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:08.47 | 321 | |||
15. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:09.90 | 302 | |||
16. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:10.97 | 288 | |||
17. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:11.65 | 280 | |||
18. | BOMBA, Bartosz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:12.50 | 270 | |||
19. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 1:13.25 | 262 | |||
20. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:13.36 | 261 | |||
21. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:16.43 | 231 |
Open |
1. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 54.78 | 627 | |||
2. | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 55.12 | 616 | |||
3. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 55.37 | 608 | |||
4. | BRYŁA, Kamil | 99 | Lublinianka | 55.50 | 603 | |||
5. | WIAK, Jakub | 95 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 55.62 | 599 | |||
6. | KRZYKAŁA, Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 56.37 | 576 | |||
7. | SOLA, Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 58.13 | 525 | |||
8. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 58.44 | 517 | |||
9. | GĘBORYS, Kacper | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 58.53 | 514 | |||
10. | SIEJO, Mateusz | 00 | Lider Chełm | 58.87 | 505 | |||
11. | SKUBA, Marcin | 98 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.06 | 476 | |||
12. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:00.19 | 473 | |||
13. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.87 | 457 | |||
14. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:00.88 | 457 | |||
15. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:01.00 | 454 | |||
16. | CHODULSKI, Jakub | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:02.80 | 416 | |||
17. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:03.43 | 404 | |||
18. | JANICZUK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:03.44 | 404 | |||
19. | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:03.47 | 403 | |||
20. | KOWAL, Mateusz | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:03.88 | 396 | |||
21. | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:04.02 | 393 | |||
22. | GĘBICKI, Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:04.15 | 391 | |||
23. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 1:04.26 | 389 | SC 1 | ||
24. | DEJNEKO, Dominik | 97 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:04.26 | 389 | SC 2 | ||
25. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:04.38 | 386 | |||
26. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:05.30 | 370 | |||
27. | SUSZEK, Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:06.03 | 358 | |||
28. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:06.56 | 350 | |||
29. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:06.75 | 347 | |||
30. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:06.78 | 346 | |||
31. | DUDZIK-ŁAGOŹNY, Kuba | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:07.80 | 331 | |||
32. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.09 | 326 | |||
33. | BORKOWSKI, Adrian | 01 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:08.47 | 321 | |||
34. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:09.03 | 313 | |||
35. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:09.90 | 302 | |||
36. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:10.97 | 288 | |||
37. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:11.65 | 280 | |||
38. | BOMBA, Bartosz | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:12.50 | 270 | |||
39. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 1:13.25 | 262 | |||
40. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:13.36 | 261 | |||
41. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.39 | 261 | |||
42. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.31 | 251 | |||
43. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:15.13 | 243 | |||
44. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:15.25 | 242 | |||
45. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:15.56 | 239 | |||
46. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:15.78 | 237 | |||
47. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.00 | 235 | |||
48. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.22 | 233 | |||
49. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:16.43 | 231 | |||
50. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:17.53 | 221 | |||
51. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:17.65 | 220 | |||
52. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.41 | 198 | |||
53. | SUCHODOLSKI, Szymon | 03 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:20.50 | 197 | |||
54. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.72 | 196 | |||
55. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:22.53 | 183 | |||
56. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:23.90 | 174 | |||
57. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:25.25 | 166 | |||
58. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:25.65 | 164 | |||
59. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:27.85 | 152 | |||
60. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:29.31 | 144 | |||
DYSKW. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | O4 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 27 2015-06-14 - 10:12 | Kobiet, 100m grzbietowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 1:02.18 1:10.36 1:04.97 1:03.37 1:03.43 1:04.29 | SZYNAL, Ludwika LEFANOWICZ, Iwona LEFANOWICZ, Iwona LEFANOWICZ, Iwona LEFANOWICZ, Iwona SZYNAL, Ludwika | 01003 01103 01103 01003 01003 01003 | Szczecin Warsaw Ostrowiec Gorzow Melbourne (AUS) Gliwice | 2015-05-29 2004-12-04 2005-12-10 2006-11-24 2007-03-26 2010-06-04 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.25 | 460 | |||
2. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:17.00 | 430 | |||
3. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:21.41 | 363 | |||
4. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.64 | 360 | |||
5. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:23.16 | 341 | |||
6. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.37 | 315 | |||
7. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:26.71 | 301 | |||
8. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:29.03 | 278 | |||
9. | TUDEREK, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:31.28 | 258 |
Junior |
1. | WÓJCIK, Julia | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:10.47 | 561 | |||
2. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 1:11.97 | 526 | |||
3. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:13.27 | 499 | |||
4. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 1:13.37 | 497 | |||
5. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:19.65 | 388 | |||
6. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:20.72 | 373 | |||
7. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.53 | 362 | |||
8. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:22.74 | 346 | |||
9. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:23.82 | 333 | |||
10. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:25.03 | 319 | |||
11. | CUKROWSKA, Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:30.88 | 261 |
Open |
1. | WÓJCIK, Julia | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:10.47 | 561 | |||
2. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:10.75 | 554 | |||
3. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 1:11.97 | 526 | |||
4. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:13.27 | 499 | |||
5. | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:13.28 | 498 | |||
6. | NADOLSKA, Julia | 00 | Lider Chełm | 1:13.37 | 497 | |||
7. | KARLIŃSKA, Weronika | 98 | Wisła Puławy | 1:14.62 | 472 | |||
8. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.25 | 460 | |||
9. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:17.00 | 430 | |||
10. | KUPERSKA, Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:18.97 | 398 | |||
11. | HAŁKA, Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:19.65 | 388 | |||
12. | ZYCH, Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:20.72 | 373 | |||
13. | SILIPICKA, Oliwia | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:21.41 | 363 | |||
14. | SEMENIUK, Wiktoria | 99 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:21.44 | 363 | |||
15. | KAPROŃ, Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.53 | 362 | |||
16. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.64 | 360 | |||
17. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:22.74 | 346 | |||
18. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:23.16 | 341 | |||
19. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:23.82 | 333 | |||
20. | SAJNAGA, Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:25.03 | 319 | |||
21. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.37 | 315 | |||
22. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:26.71 | 301 | |||
23. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:29.03 | 278 | |||
24. | CUKROWSKA, Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:30.88 | 261 | |||
25. | TUDEREK, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:31.28 | 258 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 28 2015-06-14 - 10:21 | Mężczyzn, 100m grzbietowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 57.95 1:08.91 1:07.07 1:02.16 1:00.87 57.95 | DUBIEL, Adam SOBEK, Nikodem CHOJAK, Rafał KOTWICA, Bartosz DUBIEL, Adam DUBIEL, Adam | 01103 02303 00603 00303 01103 01103 | Ostrowiec Sw. Berlin (GER) Oswiecim Szczecin Gorzow Wlkp. Ostrowiec Sw. | 2009-05-22 2014-12-21 2008-06-27 2015-05-29 2008-07-13 2009-05-22 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.33 | 355 | |||
2. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:17.16 | 305 | |||
3. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:19.34 | 280 | |||
4. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.50 | 258 | |||
5. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:22.35 | 250 | |||
6. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.72 | 222 | |||
7. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:26.00 | 220 | |||
8. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:26.32 | 217 | |||
9. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:27.94 | 206 | |||
10. | SUCHODOLSKI, Szymon | 03 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:30.24 | 190 | |||
11. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:31.75 | 181 | |||
12. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:38.53 | 146 | |||
13. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:43.31 | 127 | |||
14. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:43.90 | 124 |
Junior |
1. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:02.97 | 561 | |||
2. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 1:05.91 | 489 | |||
3. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:08.03 | 445 | |||
4. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:12.06 | 374 | |||
5. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:12.53 | 367 | |||
6. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:15.46 | 326 | |||
7. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:17.19 | 304 | |||
8. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:23.62 | 239 | |||
9. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:24.69 | 230 | |||
10. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:27.03 | 212 | |||
11. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:29.35 | 196 | |||
12. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:33.88 | 169 |
Open |
1. | WĄSIK, Jakub | 94 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:00.50 | 632 | |||
2. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:02.97 | 561 | |||
3. | BUJAK, Kacper | 98 | Lublinianka | 1:04.63 | 519 | |||
4. | CHAREWICZ, Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 1:05.91 | 489 | |||
5. | ZAPALSKI, Konrad | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:05.97 | 488 | |||
6. | CIEŚLIK, Jakub | 99 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:07.91 | 447 | |||
7. | MYSZKA, Kacper | 00 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:08.03 | 445 | |||
8. | GRABEK, Filip | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:10.57 | 398 | |||
9. | ŁUKASZCZYK, Mateusz | 00 | Orka Zamość | 1:12.06 | 374 | |||
10. | SĘDŁAK, Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:12.41 | 369 | |||
11. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:12.53 | 367 | |||
12. | KOWAL, Mateusz | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:13.08 | 359 | |||
13. | GĘBORYS, Kacper | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:13.30 | 355 | |||
14. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.33 | 355 | |||
15. | PASIERBIEWICZ, Dominik | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:15.46 | 326 | |||
16. | JAKONIUK, Mateusz | 98 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:16.31 | 315 | |||
17. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:17.16 | 305 | |||
18. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:17.19 | 304 | |||
19. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:19.34 | 280 | |||
20. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.50 | 258 | |||
21. | SUSZEK, Wojciech | 92 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:22.31 | 251 | |||
22. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:22.35 | 250 | |||
23. | KRÓL, Jakub | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:23.62 | 239 | |||
24. | MĄKA, Adam | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:24.69 | 230 | |||
25. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.72 | 222 | |||
26. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:26.00 | 220 | |||
27. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:26.32 | 217 | |||
28. | GOMÓŁKA, Igor | 00 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:27.03 | 212 | |||
29. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:27.94 | 206 | |||
30. | MACHUL, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:29.35 | 196 | |||
31. | SUCHODOLSKI, Szymon | 03 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:30.24 | 190 | |||
32. | BORSUK, Mateusz | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:31.75 | 181 | |||
33. | DOŁĘZKA, Michał | 01 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:33.88 | 169 | |||
34. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:38.53 | 146 | |||
35. | DOMAŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:43.31 | 127 | |||
36. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:43.90 | 124 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 29 2015-06-14 - 10:30 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 1:11.62 1:24.17 1:18.89 1:15.83 1:14.71 1:13.23 | CHWADECZKO, Zuzanna ADAMEK, Barbara SIEŃCZYK, Jowita SAMUŁA, Wiktoria SAMUŁA, Wiktoria SAMUŁA, Wiktoria | 01103 01403 00903 01103 01103 01103 | Drzonkow Warsaw Krasnik Gorzow Wlkp Gliwice Szczecin | 2013-07-21 2014-11-28 2010-06-13 2013-07-07 2014-07-20 2015-05-31 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:30.68 | 357 | |||
2. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:31.19 | 351 | |||
3. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.25 | 308 | |||
4. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:45.44 | 227 | |||
5. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:46.16 | 222 | |||
6. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:46.50 | 220 | |||
7. | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:50.47 | 197 | |||
8. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:52.85 | 185 | |||
9. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:53.15 | 183 | |||
10. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:57.09 | 165 |
Junior |
1. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 1:19.52 | 529 | |||
2. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:21.00 | 501 | |||
3. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:23.72 | 454 | |||
4. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:24.78 | 437 | |||
5. | KOPEĆ, Aleksandra | 00 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:27.00 | 404 | |||
6. | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:27.22 | 401 | |||
7. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:31.75 | 345 | |||
8. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:33.88 | 322 | |||
9. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:40.43 | 263 | |||
10. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:41.94 | 251 |
Open |
1. | SAMUŁA, Wiktoria | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:13.79 | 663 | |||
2. | ŻMUDA, Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 1:19.52 | 529 | |||
3. | DYBCIO, Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 1:21.00 | 501 | |||
4. | SUCHOTA, Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:21.78 | 487 | |||
5. | BUJAK, Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:23.72 | 454 | |||
6. | MIKOŁAJEK, Aleksandra | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 1:24.78 | 437 | |||
7. | WOJCIECHOWSKA, Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:25.65 | 424 | |||
8. | KOPEĆ, Aleksandra | 00 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:27.00 | 404 | |||
9. | GAJASZEK, Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:27.22 | 401 | |||
10. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:30.68 | 357 | |||
11. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:31.19 | 351 | |||
12. | CELIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:31.75 | 345 | |||
13. | HOŁUBIEC, Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:33.88 | 322 | |||
14. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.25 | 308 | |||
15. | SKWARA, Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:40.43 | 263 | |||
16. | BUCOŃ, Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:41.94 | 251 | |||
17. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:45.44 | 227 | |||
18. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:46.16 | 222 | |||
19. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:46.50 | 220 | |||
20. | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:50.47 | 197 | |||
21. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:52.85 | 185 | |||
22. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:53.15 | 183 | |||
23. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:57.09 | 165 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 30 2015-06-14 - 10:40 | Mężczyzn, 100m klasyczny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 1:04.20 1:19.33 1:14.43 1:09.39 1:07.14 1:06.93 | DUSZYNSKI, Tomasz KRAWCZYK, Hubert KRAWCZYK, Hubert WASIL, Sebastian CZAJKOWSKI, Wojciech BIADUŃ, Adrian | 01103 01003 01003 00303 00303 01103 | Ostrowiec Sw. Warsaw Oswiecim Oswiecim Warsaw Ostrowiec Sw. | 2009-05-24 2006-12-02 2007-07-07 2008-07-06 2009-12-04 2009-05-24 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:15.75 | 459 | |||
2. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:21.66 | 366 | |||
3. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:24.68 | 329 | |||
4. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:27.69 | 296 | |||
5. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:28.72 | 286 | |||
6. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:33.88 | 241 | |||
7. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:34.78 | 234 | |||
8. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:40.29 | 198 | |||
9. | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:41.19 | 192 | |||
10. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:41.66 | 190 | |||
11. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:42.07 | 187 | |||
12. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:46.18 | 166 | |||
13. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:58.66 | 119 | |||
KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:58.66 | 119 |
Junior |
1. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:16.32 | 449 | |||
2. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:17.47 | 429 | |||
3. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 1:23.65 | 341 | |||
4. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:29.44 | 279 | |||
5. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:29.97 | 274 | |||
6. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 1:30.00 | 274 | |||
7. | BORKOWSKI, Adrian | 01 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:35.15 | 231 |
Open |
1. | LIS, Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.84 | 586 | |||
2. | CIEŚLIK, Jakub | 99 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:11.07 | 556 | |||
3. | WIAK, Jakub | 95 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:12.62 | 521 | |||
4. | GRZESZCZYK, Kacper | 99 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:13.94 | 494 | |||
5. | LIS, Patryk | 98 | Avia Świdnik | 1:14.87 | 476 | |||
6. | SOLA, Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:15.16 | 470 | |||
7. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:15.75 | 459 | |||
8. | KOSMALA, Szymon | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:16.32 | 449 | |||
9. | CZUBA, Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 1:17.47 | 429 | |||
10. | MIRONIUK, Rafał | 95 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:20.12 | 388 | |||
11. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:21.66 | 366 | |||
12. | PRÓSZYNSKI, Igor | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:22.19 | 359 | |||
13. | KRAWCZAK, Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 1:23.65 | 341 | |||
14. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:24.68 | 329 | |||
15. | BUJAK, Kacper | 98 | Lublinianka | 1:24.71 | 328 | |||
16. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:27.69 | 296 | |||
17. | PÓŁTORAK, Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:28.72 | 286 | |||
18. | BUKOWSKI, Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:29.44 | 279 | |||
19. | SZULIERZ, Michał | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 1:29.97 | 274 | |||
20. | HERC, Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 1:30.00 | 274 | |||
21. | KLEJNROK, Jakub | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:33.88 | 241 | |||
22. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:34.78 | 234 | |||
23. | BORKOWSKI, Adrian | 01 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:35.15 | 231 | |||
24. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:40.29 | 198 | |||
25. | DEJNEKO, Albert | 02 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 1:41.19 | 192 | |||
26. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:41.66 | 190 | |||
27. | PIETRZNIAK, Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:42.07 | 187 | |||
28. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:46.18 | 166 | |||
29. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:58.66 | 119 | |||
KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:58.66 | 119 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 31 2015-06-14 - 10:52 | Kobiet, 800m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 TOP LOZP 16 | 9:05.44 9:05.44 9:46.96 9:30.28 9:18.73 9:14.24 9:05.44 9:05.44 | MAZUREK, Zuzanna ADAMCZYK, Julia RUDAWSKA, Adrianna RUDAWSKA, Adrianna RUDAWSKA, Adrianna RUDAWSKA, Adrianna MAZUREK, Zuzanna ADAMCZYK, Julia | 00103 01103 00503 00503 00503 02303 00103 01103 | Opole Szczecin Debica Gorzow Wlkp. Gliwice Oswiecim Opole Szczecin | 2007-07-08 2015-05-28 2008-06-29 2009-07-05 2010-06-06 2011-07-17 2007-07-08 2015-05-28 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Młodzik |
1. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 10:17.09 | 503 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.71 2:31.40 | 1:13.71 1:17.69 | 300m: 400m: | 3:49.65 5:07.68 | 1:18.25 1:18.03 | 500m: 600m: | 6:25.71 7:43.83 | 1:18.03 1:18.12 | 700m: 800m: | 9:00.99 10:17.09 | 1:17.16 1:16.10 |
2. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 11:31.06 | 358 |
100m: 200m: | 1:22.17 2:52.89 | 1:22.17 1:30.72 | 300m: 400m: | 4:21.02 5:49.30 | 1:28.13 1:28.28 | 500m: 600m: | 7:17.58 8:43.99 | 1:28.28 1:26.41 | 700m: 800m: | 10:09.35 11:31.06 | 1:25.36 1:21.71 |
3. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 11:31.65 | 357 |
100m: 200m: | 1:25.34 2:54.43 | 1:25.34 1:29.09 | 300m: 400m: | 4:22.62 5:50.46 | 1:28.19 1:27.84 | 500m: 600m: | 7:18.37 8:43.49 | 1:27.91 1:25.12 | 700m: 800m: | 10:08.96 11:31.65 | 1:25.47 1:22.69 |
4. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 11:34.19 | 353 |
100m: 200m: | 1:25.83 2:55.18 | 1:25.83 1:29.35 | 300m: 400m: | 4:23.08 5:50.24 | 1:27.90 1:27.16 | 500m: 600m: | 7:18.83 8:44.68 | 1:28.59 1:25.85 | 700m: 800m: | 10:11.27 11:34.19 | 1:26.59 1:22.92 |
5. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 12:52.60 | 256 |
100m: 200m: | 1:29.27 3:07.71 | 1:29.27 1:38.44 | 300m: 400m: | 4:44.27 6:22.71 | 1:36.56 1:38.44 | 500m: 600m: | 8:02.74 9:40.49 | 1:40.03 1:37.75 | 700m: 800m: | 11:18.24 12:52.60 | 1:37.75 1:34.36 |
Junior |
1. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 9:45.09 | 590 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.99 2:25.33 | 1:10.99 1:14.34 | 300m: 400m: | 3:39.21 4:53.33 | 1:13.88 1:14.12 | 500m: 600m: | 6:06.14 7:19.58 | 1:12.81 1:13.44 | 700m: 800m: | 8:33.49 9:45.09 | 1:13.91 1:11.60 |
2. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 9:59.40 | 549 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.80 2:27.98 | 1:12.80 1:15.18 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.45 4:59.55 | 1:15.47 1:16.10 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.95 7:31.23 | 1:16.40 1:15.28 | 700m: 800m: | 8:46.67 9:59.40 | 1:15.44 1:12.73 |
3. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 10:05.68 | 532 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.34 2:27.02 | 1:12.34 1:14.68 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.18 4:57.59 | 1:15.16 1:15.41 | 500m: 600m: | 6:13.99 7:31.15 | 1:16.40 1:17.16 | 700m: 800m: | 8:49.20 10:05.68 | 1:18.05 1:16.48 |
4. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 10:31.31 | 470 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.23 2:31.77 | 1:13.23 1:18.54 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.02 5:11.58 | 1:19.25 1:20.56 | 500m: 600m: | 6:31.98 7:52.86 | 1:20.40 1:20.88 | 700m: 800m: | 9:13.89 10:31.31 | 1:21.03 1:17.42 |
5. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 10:58.47 | 414 |
100m: 200m: | 1:18.20 2:41.67 | 1:18.20 1:23.47 | 300m: 400m: | 4:05.36 5:29.33 | 1:23.69 1:23.97 | 500m: 600m: | 6:52.95 8:16.49 | 1:23.62 1:23.54 | 700m: 800m: | 9:40.24 10:58.47 | 1:23.75 1:18.23 |
6. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 11:03.00 | 406 |
100m: 200m: | 1:18.49 2:42.55 | 1:18.49 1:24.06 | 300m: 400m: | 4:05.52 5:28.74 | 1:22.97 1:23.22 | 500m: 600m: | 6:52.39 8:17.05 | 1:23.65 1:24.66 | 700m: 800m: | 9:41.71 11:03.00 | 1:24.66 1:21.29 |
7. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 11:22.78 | 371 |
100m: 200m: | 1:17.88 2:41.40 | 1:17.88 1:23.52 | 300m: 400m: | 4:06.90 5:35.27 | 1:25.50 1:28.37 | 500m: 600m: | 7:03.77 8:32.52 | 1:28.50 1:28.75 | 700m: 800m: | 10:01.30 11:22.78 | 1:28.78 1:21.48 |
Open |
1. | OSINIAK, Ewa | 00 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 9:45.09 | 590 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.99 2:25.33 | 1:10.99 1:14.34 | 300m: 400m: | 3:39.21 4:53.33 | 1:13.88 1:14.12 | 500m: 600m: | 6:06.14 7:19.58 | 1:12.81 1:13.44 | 700m: 800m: | 8:33.49 9:45.09 | 1:13.91 1:11.60 |
2. | ŚLICZNIAK, Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 9:56.62 | 557 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.46 2:26.39 | 1:11.46 1:14.93 | 300m: 400m: | 3:40.99 4:55.79 | 1:14.60 1:14.80 | 500m: 600m: | 6:10.77 7:25.83 | 1:14.98 1:15.06 | 700m: 800m: | 8:43.10 9:56.62 | 1:17.27 1:13.52 |
3. | ŁYSAKOWSKA, Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 9:59.40 | 549 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.80 2:27.98 | 1:12.80 1:15.18 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.45 4:59.55 | 1:15.47 1:16.10 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.95 7:31.23 | 1:16.40 1:15.28 | 700m: 800m: | 8:46.67 9:59.40 | 1:15.44 1:12.73 |
4. | MIKOŁAJEK, Weronika | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 10:05.68 | 532 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.34 2:27.02 | 1:12.34 1:14.68 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.18 4:57.59 | 1:15.16 1:15.41 | 500m: 600m: | 6:13.99 7:31.15 | 1:16.40 1:17.16 | 700m: 800m: | 8:49.20 10:05.68 | 1:18.05 1:16.48 |
5. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 10:17.09 | 503 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.71 2:31.40 | 1:13.71 1:17.69 | 300m: 400m: | 3:49.65 5:07.68 | 1:18.25 1:18.03 | 500m: 600m: | 6:25.71 7:43.83 | 1:18.03 1:18.12 | 700m: 800m: | 9:00.99 10:17.09 | 1:17.16 1:16.10 |
6. | WIECZOREK, Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 10:21.81 | 492 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.02 2:27.05 | 1:11.02 1:16.03 | 300m: 400m: | 3:44.89 5:03.49 | 1:17.84 1:18.60 | 500m: 600m: | 6:22.39 7:41.83 | 1:18.90 1:19.44 | 700m: 800m: | 9:02.39 10:21.81 | 1:20.56 1:19.42 |
7. | HAJDENRAICH, Julia | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 10:31.31 | 470 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.23 2:31.77 | 1:13.23 1:18.54 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.02 5:11.58 | 1:19.25 1:20.56 | 500m: 600m: | 6:31.98 7:52.86 | 1:20.40 1:20.88 | 700m: 800m: | 9:13.89 10:31.31 | 1:21.03 1:17.42 |
8. | SKOWRONEK, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 10:58.47 | 414 |
100m: 200m: | 1:18.20 2:41.67 | 1:18.20 1:23.47 | 300m: 400m: | 4:05.36 5:29.33 | 1:23.69 1:23.97 | 500m: 600m: | 6:52.95 8:16.49 | 1:23.62 1:23.54 | 700m: 800m: | 9:40.24 10:58.47 | 1:23.75 1:18.23 |
9. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA, Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 11:03.00 | 406 |
100m: 200m: | 1:18.49 2:42.55 | 1:18.49 1:24.06 | 300m: 400m: | 4:05.52 5:28.74 | 1:22.97 1:23.22 | 500m: 600m: | 6:52.39 8:17.05 | 1:23.65 1:24.66 | 700m: 800m: | 9:41.71 11:03.00 | 1:24.66 1:21.29 |
10. | MALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 11:22.78 | 371 |
100m: 200m: | 1:17.88 2:41.40 | 1:17.88 1:23.52 | 300m: 400m: | 4:06.90 5:35.27 | 1:25.50 1:28.37 | 500m: 600m: | 7:03.77 8:32.52 | 1:28.50 1:28.75 | 700m: 800m: | 10:01.30 11:22.78 | 1:28.78 1:21.48 |
11. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 11:31.06 | 358 |
100m: 200m: | 1:22.17 2:52.89 | 1:22.17 1:30.72 | 300m: 400m: | 4:21.02 5:49.30 | 1:28.13 1:28.28 | 500m: 600m: | 7:17.58 8:43.99 | 1:28.28 1:26.41 | 700m: 800m: | 10:09.35 11:31.06 | 1:25.36 1:21.71 |
12. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 11:31.65 | 357 |
100m: 200m: | 1:25.34 2:54.43 | 1:25.34 1:29.09 | 300m: 400m: | 4:22.62 5:50.46 | 1:28.19 1:27.84 | 500m: 600m: | 7:18.37 8:43.49 | 1:27.91 1:25.12 | 700m: 800m: | 10:08.96 11:31.65 | 1:25.47 1:22.69 |
13. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 11:34.19 | 353 |
100m: 200m: | 1:25.83 2:55.18 | 1:25.83 1:29.35 | 300m: 400m: | 4:23.08 5:50.24 | 1:27.90 1:27.16 | 500m: 600m: | 7:18.83 8:44.68 | 1:28.59 1:25.85 | 700m: 800m: | 10:11.27 11:34.19 | 1:26.59 1:22.92 |
14. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 12:52.60 | 256 |
100m: 200m: | 1:29.27 3:07.71 | 1:29.27 1:38.44 | 300m: 400m: | 4:44.27 6:22.71 | 1:36.56 1:38.44 | 500m: 600m: | 8:02.74 9:40.49 | 1:40.03 1:37.75 | 700m: 800m: | 11:18.24 12:52.60 | 1:37.75 1:34.36 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 32 2015-06-14 - 11:16 | Chłopców, 800m dowolny | Młodzik Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 12 TOP LOZP 13 | 8:17.73 9:55.16 9:13.54 | DUBIEL, Adam ŚWITKOWSKI, Jan WIAK, Jakub | 01103 01003 00503 | Olsztyn Krasnik Oswiecim | 2013-06-16 2006-06-18 2008-06-27 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 10:00.60 | 426 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.65 2:27.98 | 1:10.65 1:17.33 | 300m: 400m: | 3:44.33 4:59.46 | 1:16.35 1:15.13 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.77 7:31.05 | 1:16.31 1:15.28 | 700m: 800m: | 8:46.96 10:00.60 | 1:15.91 1:13.64 |
2. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 11:28.07 | 283 |
100m: 200m: | 1:20.59 2:48.68 | 1:20.59 1:28.09 | 300m: 400m: | 4:15.27 5:43.80 | 1:26.59 1:28.53 | 500m: 600m: | 7:11.96 8:41.21 | 1:28.16 1:29.25 | 700m: 800m: | 10:05.96 11:28.07 | 1:24.75 1:22.11 |
3. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 12:21.24 | 226 |
100m: 200m: | 1:23.96 2:58.61 | 1:23.96 1:34.65 | 300m: 400m: | 4:33.30 6:09.27 | 1:34.69 1:35.97 | 500m: 600m: | 7:43.36 9:18.33 | 1:34.09 1:34.97 | 700m: 800m: | 10:52.64 12:21.24 | 1:34.31 1:28.60 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 33 2015-06-14 - 11:28 | Mężczyzn, 1500m dowolny | 14 lat i starsi Wyniki |
TOP LOZP Open TOP LOZP 14 TOP LOZP 15 TOP LOZP 16 | 16:00.07 16:59.62 16:28.06 16:14.73 | WIAK, Jakub WIAK, Jakub WIAK, Jakub DUBIEL, Adam | 02503 00503 00503 01103 | Drzonkow Ostrowiec Sw. Oswiecim Debica | 2013-07-21 2009-05-24 2010-07-11 2009-06-28 |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
Junior |
1. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 17:24.34 | 580 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:05.58 2:16.05 3:26.08 4:35.77 | 1:05.58 1:10.47 1:10.03 1:09.69 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:45.08 6:54.70 8:04.83 9:14.87 | 1:09.31 1:09.62 1:10.13 1:10.04 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:24.48 11:34.64 12:45.11 13:55.70 | 1:09.61 1:10.16 1:10.47 1:10.59 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:06.08 16:16.10 17:24.34 | 1:10.38 1:10.02 1:08.24 |
2. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 18:30.28 | 482 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:08.30 2:19.24 3:29.61 4:40.24 | 1:08.30 1:10.94 1:10.37 1:10.63 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:52.67 7:06.83 8:22.33 9:39.89 | 1:12.43 1:14.16 1:15.50 1:17.56 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:57.21 12:14.39 13:31.21 14:45.34 | 1:17.32 1:17.18 1:16.82 1:14.13 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:05.96 17:17.24 18:30.28 | 1:20.62 1:11.28 1:13.04 |
3. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 18:46.87 | 461 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:08.64 2:20.58 3:33.96 4:48.64 | 1:08.64 1:11.94 1:13.38 1:14.68 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:04.99 7:21.02 8:37.58 9:53.68 | 1:16.35 1:16.03 1:16.56 1:16.10 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:06.99 12:26.61 13:42.89 15:00.05 | 1:13.31 1:19.62 1:16.28 1:17.16 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:16.18 17:32.21 18:46.87 | 1:16.13 1:16.03 1:14.66 |
4. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 19:32.40 | 410 | SC 1 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:14.18 2:33.65 3:53.01 5:11.02 | 1:14.18 1:19.47 1:19.36 1:18.01 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:29.99 7:49.56 9:08.02 10:27.06 | 1:18.97 1:19.57 1:18.46 1:19.04 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:46.71 13:06.21 14:25.77 15:44.03 | 1:19.65 1:19.50 1:19.56 1:18.26 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:03.77 18:21.90 19:32.40 | 1:19.74 1:18.13 1:10.50 |
5. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 19:32.40 | 410 | SC 2 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:14.52 2:33.80 3:52.14 5:10.61 | 1:14.52 1:19.28 1:18.34 1:18.47 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:29.70 7:48.92 9:07.61 10:27.36 | 1:19.09 1:19.22 1:18.69 1:19.75 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:46.58 13:06.11 14:26.36 15:44.96 | 1:19.22 1:19.53 1:20.25 1:18.60 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:03.23 18:21.55 19:32.40 | 1:18.27 1:18.32 1:10.85 |
6. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 19:53.50 | 388 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:14.27 2:33.69 3:53.21 5:14.02 | 1:14.27 1:19.42 1:19.52 1:20.81 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:33.68 7:53.77 9:13.24 10:32.46 | 1:19.66 1:20.09 1:19.47 1:19.22 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:52.43 13:12.71 14:32.58 15:53.77 | 1:19.97 1:20.28 1:19.87 1:21.19 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:15.37 18:35.15 19:53.50 | 1:21.60 1:19.78 1:18.35 |
7. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 19:58.47 | 383 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:13.58 2:31.24 3:48.71 5:07.77 | 1:13.58 1:17.66 1:17.47 1:19.06 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:27.14 7:47.58 9:08.27 10:28.24 | 1:19.37 1:20.44 1:20.69 1:19.97 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:49.96 13:10.71 14:34.18 15:57.18 | 1:21.72 1:20.75 1:23.47 1:23.00 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:19.74 18:40.30 19:58.47 | 1:22.56 1:20.56 1:18.17 |
Open |
1. | BRYŁA, Kamil | 99 | Lublinianka | 16:50.75 | 639 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:03.68 2:11.49 3:18.74 4:25.68 | 1:03.68 1:07.81 1:07.25 1:06.94 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:32.49 6:39.83 7:47.02 8:54.80 | 1:06.81 1:07.34 1:07.19 1:07.78 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:02.36 11:10.61 12:18.99 13:26.86 | 1:07.56 1:08.25 1:08.38 1:07.87 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 14:35.52 15:43.77 16:50.75 | 1:08.66 1:08.25 1:06.98 |
2. | ZAPALSKI, Konrad | 98 | Fala Kraśnik | 17:11.81 | 601 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:03.90 2:11.62 3:19.12 4:26.15 | 1:03.90 1:07.72 1:07.50 1:07.03 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:34.05 6:43.05 7:52.46 9:02.44 | 1:07.90 1:09.00 1:09.41 1:09.98 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:12.62 11:23.49 12:34.40 13:44.55 | 1:10.18 1:10.87 1:10.91 1:10.15 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 14:55.18 16:05.18 17:11.81 | 1:10.63 1:10.00 1:06.63 |
3. | HOŁUB, Krzysztof | 00 | Avia Świdnik | 17:24.34 | 580 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:05.58 2:16.05 3:26.08 4:35.77 | 1:05.58 1:10.47 1:10.03 1:09.69 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:45.08 6:54.70 8:04.83 9:14.87 | 1:09.31 1:09.62 1:10.13 1:10.04 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:24.48 11:34.64 12:45.11 13:55.70 | 1:09.61 1:10.16 1:10.47 1:10.59 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:06.08 16:16.10 17:24.34 | 1:10.38 1:10.02 1:08.24 |
4. | KRAWIEC, Maciej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 18:26.16 | 488 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:06.89 2:19.68 3:33.36 4:46.46 | 1:06.89 1:12.79 1:13.68 1:13.10 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:00.68 7:15.24 8:30.61 9:45.86 | 1:14.22 1:14.56 1:15.37 1:15.25 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:01.36 12:16.64 13:31.93 14:47.49 | 1:15.50 1:15.28 1:15.29 1:15.56 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:00.99 17:13.89 18:26.16 | 1:13.50 1:12.90 1:12.27 |
5. | KOTWICA, Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 18:30.28 | 482 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:08.30 2:19.24 3:29.61 4:40.24 | 1:08.30 1:10.94 1:10.37 1:10.63 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:52.67 7:06.83 8:22.33 9:39.89 | 1:12.43 1:14.16 1:15.50 1:17.56 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:57.21 12:14.39 13:31.21 14:45.34 | 1:17.32 1:17.18 1:16.82 1:14.13 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:05.96 17:17.24 18:30.28 | 1:20.62 1:11.28 1:13.04 |
6. | LECH, Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 18:46.87 | 461 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:08.64 2:20.58 3:33.96 4:48.64 | 1:08.64 1:11.94 1:13.38 1:14.68 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:04.99 7:21.02 8:37.58 9:53.68 | 1:16.35 1:16.03 1:16.56 1:16.10 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:06.99 12:26.61 13:42.89 15:00.05 | 1:13.31 1:19.62 1:16.28 1:17.16 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:16.18 17:32.21 18:46.87 | 1:16.13 1:16.03 1:14.66 |
7. | BORSUK, Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 19:32.40 | 410 | SC 1 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:14.18 2:33.65 3:53.01 5:11.02 | 1:14.18 1:19.47 1:19.36 1:18.01 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:29.99 7:49.56 9:08.02 10:27.06 | 1:18.97 1:19.57 1:18.46 1:19.04 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:46.71 13:06.21 14:25.77 15:44.03 | 1:19.65 1:19.50 1:19.56 1:18.26 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:03.77 18:21.90 19:32.40 | 1:19.74 1:18.13 1:10.50 |
8. | KONCKI, Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 19:32.40 | 410 | SC 2 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:14.52 2:33.80 3:52.14 5:10.61 | 1:14.52 1:19.28 1:18.34 1:18.47 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:29.70 7:48.92 9:07.61 10:27.36 | 1:19.09 1:19.22 1:18.69 1:19.75 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:46.58 13:06.11 14:26.36 15:44.96 | 1:19.22 1:19.53 1:20.25 1:18.60 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:03.23 18:21.55 19:32.40 | 1:18.27 1:18.32 1:10.85 |
9. | DADOS, Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 19:53.50 | 388 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:14.27 2:33.69 3:53.21 5:14.02 | 1:14.27 1:19.42 1:19.52 1:20.81 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:33.68 7:53.77 9:13.24 10:32.46 | 1:19.66 1:20.09 1:19.47 1:19.22 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:52.43 13:12.71 14:32.58 15:53.77 | 1:19.97 1:20.28 1:19.87 1:21.19 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:15.37 18:35.15 19:53.50 | 1:21.60 1:19.78 1:18.35 |
10. | WOŹNIAK, Kamil | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 19:58.47 | 383 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:13.58 2:31.24 3:48.71 5:07.77 | 1:13.58 1:17.66 1:17.47 1:19.06 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:27.14 7:47.58 9:08.27 10:28.24 | 1:19.37 1:20.44 1:20.69 1:19.97 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:49.96 13:10.71 14:34.18 15:57.18 | 1:21.72 1:20.75 1:23.47 1:23.00 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:19.74 18:40.30 19:58.47 | 1:22.56 1:20.56 1:18.17 |
11. | GRABEK, Filip | 99 | Lublinianka | 20:12.72 | 370 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:10.68 2:29.52 3:50.92 5:11.24 | 1:10.68 1:18.84 1:21.40 1:20.32 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:32.40 7:53.59 9:13.87 10:36.65 | 1:21.16 1:21.19 1:20.28 1:22.78 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:59.37 13:22.06 14:45.34 16:08.68 | 1:22.72 1:22.69 1:23.28 1:23.34 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:31.87 17:31.87 20:12.72 | 1:23.19 2:40.85 |